Konnerud (NOR)

Juniors
Men's SP 1.6 km C Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
EVENSEN Ansgar
2000
NOR
2
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
3
TRONSLI Andreas
2000
NOR
4
RYSSTAD Aron Aakre
1999
NOR
5
RIEGE Amund
2000
NOR
6
KIRKENG Andreas
2000
NOR
7
ERIKSEN Edvin Groetan
1999
NOR
8
SOERUMSHAUGEN Arngrim
2000
NOR
9
KVARSTAD Kristoffer
2000
NOR
10
BERSET Kristoffer
1999
NOR
11
MOSEBY Haavard
1999
NOR
12
JOHANSEN Sivert Leander
1999
NOR
13
TREFFEN Andreas Lillemoen
2000
NOR
14
HOVDE Haavard
1999
NOR
15
TYRIBAKKEN Bjoernar Stensrud
1999
NOR
16
SOERGAARD Emil
1999
NOR
17
HAGEN Vegard Ek
1999
NOR
18
BRAEKKEN Ole Andreas
2000
NOR
19
VEHUS Erik Nordjordet
1999
NOR
20
JOHANSEN Iver Wang
2000
NOR
21
JENSEN Vemund Naess
1999
NOR
22
JOHNSRUD Fredrik
2000
NOR
23
LOEBAK Simen
2000
NOR
24
NORLAND Gaute
1999
NOR
25
LUNDAMO Simen Nordmo
1999
NOR
26
OSNES Jon Rabe
2000
NOR
27
KVISLE Sjur
1999
NOR
28
NILSEN Fredrik Luetcherath
2000
NOR
29
SOLHEIM Jan Marcus Nielsen
2000
NOR
30
JOKS Henrik Arntzen
1999
NOR
31
MORTENSBAKKE Eirik Andreas
1999
NOR
32
HOV Eskil
2000
NOR
33
HANEBERG Sondre
2000
NOR
34
MICHELSEN Even Solem
2000
NOR
35
STANGJORDET Thomas
1999
NOR
36
BOTTERUD Hermann Skram
1999
NOR
37
NILSEN Vebjoern Weldingh
1999
NOR
38
WIBERG Aasmund
1999
NOR
39
UNNEBERG Johan
2000
NOR
40
KARSRUD Kristoffer Alm
2000
NOR
41
EITERJORD Nikolai Solem
2000
NOR
42
BOSTAD Andreas Talseth
1999
NOR
43
KIRKEEIDE Simon Hjelmeset
2000
NOR
44
BAKLID Joergen
1999
NOR
45
GJOESTEIN Stian
2000
NOR
46
ROEER Vegard Lund
2000
NOR
47
LIER Ola
1999
NOR
48
BJOERTOMT Johan
1999
NOR
49
RENAA Marius Moe
1999
NOR
50
KORSAETH Amund
2000
NOR
51
SOLBERG Joergen
2000
NOR
52
MELBERG Tore Andre
1999
NOR
53
OEISETH Simen
2000
NOR
54
AAS-JAKOBSEN Andreas
2000
NOR
55
GODAL Amund Kleist
1999
NOR
56
GOETHE Marius Skau
2000
NOR
57
BJOERGEN Andreas
2000
NOR
58
LIAN Magnus Harr
2000
NOR
59
HOGNESTAD Even
2000
NOR
60
NICOLAISEN Erik
2000
NOR
61
OEVERBY Mats
2000
NOR
62
STOKKELAND Petter
1999
NOR
63
HADDON Peter
1999
NOR
64
JOHNSEN Tom-Erik
1999
NOR
65
STRAUMSHEIM Ola Trommald
1999
NOR
66
ASKILDSEN Fillip
1999
NOR
67
SOERENSEN Arthur Kruse
2000
NOR
68
HELLERUD Adrian Orellana
2000
NOR
69
HENJESAND Erlend
1999
NOR
70
REE Andreas Fjorden
2000
NOR
71
RYE Olve Johansen
2000
NOR
72
POLSROED Magnus
2000
NOR
73
STRAND Oeystein Roenning
1999
NOR
74
LUNDTEIGEN Martin
1999
NOR
75
AARTHUN Sigurd
1999
NOR
76
EVENHUS Kristian
2000
NOR
77
SEVANG Nicolay
1999
NOR
78
HYNNE Sondre
1999
NOR
79
TANGEN Elias
2000
NOR
80
ENGDAHL Eskil
2000
NOR
81
FOSSGARD Lars-Martin
1999
NOR
82
BURUD Hans Bernhard
1999
NOR
83
ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim
2000
NOR
84
KVERNVOLDEN Lars-Haakon
1999
NOR
85
DAGESTAD Jostein
2000
NOR
86
TANEM Henrik
1999
NOR
87
LUNDE Martin Nordvold
2000
NOR
88
SCHAANNING Harald Kjoennoe
2000
NOR
89
GIGERNES Aadne
1999
NOR
90
KNOPH Ole-Joergen
2000
NOR
91
MELBOE Jan-Henrik
1999
NOR
92
PEDERSEN Sondre B.
2000
NOR
93
GRYTNES Markus
2000
NOR
94
SOERENSEN Teodor Kruse
2000
NOR
95
HAUGLAND Even Riber
2000
NOR
96
HAARSTAD Martin
1999
NOR
97
HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas
1999
NOR
98
KLAUSSEN Krister
2000
NOR
99
OEVREBOE Karl Christian
2000
NOR
100
STIGEN Joergen
1999
NOR
101
THARALSEN Erik
2000
NOR
102
OLAUSSEN Filip August Fossum
2000
NOR
103
HAMMER Johan Toendel
1999
NOR
104
ARNESEN Mads Greni
1999
NOR
105
GLOEERSEN Herman
1999
NOR
106
JENSEN Anton
1999
NOR
107
VARTDAL Ludvig
1999
NOR
108
BOEGEBERG Tobias
1999
NOR
109
CLEM Ivar Harald
2000
NOR
110
HAUGAN Sander Oewre
1999
NOR
111
KARLSEN Kristian Fodstad
1999
NOR
112
BJOERNDALEN Baard Eskil
1999
NOR
113
KVERNSTAD Brynjar
1999
NOR
114
KOLSTADBAKKEN Anders
1999
NOR
115
HJELLE Andreas
2000
NOR
116
BOLLINGMO Peder
1999
NOR
117
SKAANES Joakim
1999
NOR
118
TOLO Henrik Vik
1999
NOR
119
HUSOM Emilio Sebastian maldonado
2000
NOR
120
SLETTEN Erlend Lindland
2000
NOR
121
MOLAND Mons
2000
NOR
122
BRONES Jakob Engen
2000
NOR
123
BERGH PEDERSEN Simen
2000
NOR
124
EGGEN Sivert
2000
NOR
125
NEWMAN Oliver
1999
GBR
126
JENSSEN Lars Nikolai
2000
NOR
127
PEDERSEN Tor Anton
2000
NOR
128
HOLMER Markus
1999
NOR
129
ANDERSSON Axel
1999
NOR
130
NILSEN Johannes Helsvig
2000
NOR
131
FRIDLUND Jonas
2000
NOR
132
SAND Oscar Andreas Langford
2000
NOR
133
PETTERSEN Oddmund Lie
2000
NOR
134
LANGOERGEN Lasse
1999
NOR
135
GROBAKKEN Rune
2000
NOR
136
STJERN Vegard Fosli
1999
NOR
137
LINDAAS Even
2000
NOR
138
HANSEN Mathias Andersen
2000
NOR
139
BLIX Henrik
2000
NOR
140
HUSOEY Anders Olav hoff
1999
NOR
141
VINDAL Mathias
1999
NOR
142
STUROED Haakon
2000
NOR
143
BERG Sindre Arrestad
2000
NOR
144
ARNESEN Petter Astrup
2000
NOR
145
MELHUS Sigurd Landsem
1999
NOR
146
GRUT Jon Vegard
1999
NOR
147
HOLM Johan Mannvik
2000
NOR
148
RUSTAD Sigurd
2000
NOR
149
SKRAMSTAD Haakon
2000
NOR
150
MJELSTAD Andreas
1999
NOR
151
KNUTSEN Elias Mathiesen
2000
NOR
152
JOHANSEN Jonas
2000
NOR
153
JAKOBSEN Aasmund Ertresvaag
2000
NOR
154
GLITTENBERG HOLT Filip
2000
NOR
155
KROHN Kevin Bjerkeli
2000
NOR
156
TORVBRAATEN Erik Tveraaen
2000
NOR
157
GRANVOLD Simen
2000
NOR
158
MOENSTRE Olav Sivertsen
2000
NOR
159
STEINBERG Jonah
1999
CAN
160
WAALEN Peder Tinius
1999
NOR
161
BLIKRA Torstein Bolstad
1999
NOR
162
DROEYVOLD Magnus
2000
NOR
163
SAGABRAATEN Sjur Lien
2000
NOR
164
GRANLI Hallvard
2000
NOR
165
ELLINGSEN Emil Richstad
2000
NOR
166
DAHLE Hallvard
2000
NOR
167
BJOERGAN Simen Krogstie
2000
NOR
168
MELAAEN Bjoern
2000
NOR
169
KRINGLEBOTN Marcus
2000
NOR
170
JENSEN Ottar
2000
NOR
171
LISTHAUG Johannes
2000
NOR
172
THORSNES Haavard Skistad
2000
NOR
173
RASMUSSEN Mathias Braatnes
2000
NOR
174
WESTGAARD Einar Lund
2000
NOR
175
MIKALSEN Haavard Magnus
2000
NOR
176
LERVIK Anders
1999
NOR
177
NESGAARD Even
2000
NOR
178
BRAATHEN Ludvik
2000
NOR
179
RAMSBERG Kristoffer
1999
NOR
180
HANSTEEN Marius Toender
2000
NOR
181
HALVORSEN Peder August Knobel
1999
NOR
182
LIED Matias
2000
NOR
183
BJOERNSTAD Sondre A.
1999
NOR
184
HOLBERG Edvard
2000
NOR
185
URE Olve
2000
NOR
186
HAGEN Trym
2000
NOR
187
STAAVI Bjoern-Martin
2000
NOR
188
VAARHEIM Sondre
1999
NOR
189
BERG Eirik Nordeide
1999
NOR
190
HENRIKSEN Nicolai
2000
NOR
191
BOHLE Alexander
2000
GBR
192
LAUKLI Sivert
1999
NOR
193
NYSTU Preben
2000
NOR
194
DALING Odd Sande
2000
NOR
195
HOEIDALEN Kristoffer Leistad
1999
NOR
196
SAEVIK Joakim Selnes
1999
NOR
197
OEVREBOE Lars
2000
NOR
198
RASMUSSEN Sander
2000
NOR
199
WIKEN Johannes
2000
NOR
200
SOERKAAS Gunnar
2000
NOR
201
AANDAHL Kristian Lindh
1999
NOR
202
OEVSTEDAL Haakon
2000
NOR
203
HEYN Thomas
1999
NOR
204
HATTEN Bjoern Roar
2000
NOR
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
ERIKSEN Edvin Groetan
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 315.7.2/325.4.2.9 False start
JOHANSEN Iver Wang
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 315.7.2/325.4.2.9 False start
MOSEBY Haavard
NOR
Competition suspension, Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique