official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
4:04:08.4
35.00
2
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+2:32.6
64.17
3
DAHL Ida
1996
SWE
+3:59.7
80.82
4
SMEDAAS Magni
1995
NOR
+5:12.8
94.79
5
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+7:14.2
118.00
6
ALNAES Anikken Gjerde
1994
NOR
+9:20.1
142.06
7
LARSSON Jenny
1996
SWE
+9:54.0
148.54
8
ROIVAS Kati
1994
FIN
+9:57.4
149.19
9
LODIN Hanna
1999
SWE
+14:07.6
197.02
10
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
1991
CZE
+14:36.5
202.54
11
HEDENSTROEM Karolina
2000
SWE
+17:07.6
231.42
12
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+17:49.5
239.43
13
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
+20:09.3
266.15
14
NERDRUM Oda
1995
NOR
+20:13.3
266.92
15
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+20:40.8
272.18
16
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
+22:21.1
291.35
17
LINDBERG Sofia
1992
SWE
+23:08.7
300.45
18
BRATLIE Ingvild
1995
NOR
+23:26.8
303.91
19
ELEBRO Sofie
1993
SWE
+23:41.5
306.72
20
HASLE Michelle
1996
NOR
+24:15.6
313.23
21
HEISKANEN Heli
1981
FIN
+24:42.9
318.45
22
NORDSETH Karen Amalie
2000
NOR
+26:34.5
339.78
23
JOHANSSON Linnea
2001
SWE
+27:02.0
345.04
24
SKULBRU Hanne
1996
NOR
+28:28.1
361.50
25
KIVIKKO Noora
1990
FIN
+28:34.1
362.65
26
BOOK Josefiina
1999
FIN
+29:30.4
373.41
27
ANGELSIOEOE Julia
1996
SWE
+30:31.2
385.03
28
KETTUNEN Oona
1994
FIN
+30:46.9
388.03
29
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
+30:56.6
389.88
30
SEIERSTAD Dorthe Ballangrud
1999
NOR
+31:45.2
399.17
31
BOERJESJOE Malin
1996
SWE
+32:18.2
405.48
32
HUJEROVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+32:47.3
411.04
33
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+33:34.0
419.97
34
JURISAAR Merilin
2000
EST
+34:31.8
431.02
35
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+36:36.1
454.78
36
HANSEN Hanna Sandholt
2001
NOR
+37:12.4
461.72
37
LOEF Hilda
2000
SWE
+39:49.9
491.82
38
NYFORS Amanda
2000
FIN
+41:01.2
505.45
39
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
+41:02.0
505.60
40
CAMINADA Chiara
1985
ITA
+41:40.7
513.00
41
ERIKSSON Maja
2000
SWE
+41:50.4
514.86
42
BJOERNSDOTTER Alba
2003
SWE
+43:20.8
532.14
43
PATSCHEIDER Michaela
1999
ITA
+43:30.6
534.01
44
NORD Madelene
1996
SWE
+44:53.8
549.91
45
HAGAVOLD Elin
1980
NOR
+46:26.5
567.63
46
HYNCICOVA Petra
1994
CZE
+47:00.0
574.03
47
DONZALLAZ Nicole
1981
SUI
+47:06.5
575.28
48
LAMBERT Jennifer
1998
FRA
+47:39.2
581.53
49
MUSSLINDER Emma
1993
SWE
+49:52.4
606.99
50
FAIVRE Solene
2000
SUI
+51:59.8
631.34
51
BERGAGNIN Rebecca
1999
ITA
+52:35.9
638.24
52
SVENSSON Sofia
1997
SWE
+54:38.3
661.64
53
HULBAK Guri Sollien
2000
NOR
+57:32.8
694.99
54
RAMSTEDT Jenny
1974
SWE
+58:19.3
703.88
55
FELDMAN Katie
1996
USA
+59:05.7
712.75
56
STEFANSSON Maja
2001
SWE
+59:35.2
718.39
57
MELIN Madelene
1998
SWE
+1:01:40.1
742.26
58
FJELD Kristine
1997
NOR
+1:02:34.0
752.57
59
PAUL Katerina
1996
AUS
+1:04:19.4
772.71
60
LINDGREN Anna
1988
SWE
+1:04:20.0
772.83
61
NORDBY Jill
1973
SWE
+1:05:53.6
790.72
62
ENGEN Martine Groettum
2001
NOR
+1:07:08.5
805.04
63
VANHAKYLA Mervi
1978
FIN
+1:07:18.8
807.01
64
ARNESEN Astrid
2002
NOR
+1:10:57.0
848.71
65
HAAKSTAD Jenny Elise hagen
2001
NOR
+1:11:04.5
850.15
66
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
+1:14:58.3
894.84
67
HALAAS Aud Oeyen
2001
NOR
+1:15:22.2
899.41
68
JOHANSSON Angela
1975
SWE
+1:17:12.2
920.43
69
JOHANSSON Camilla
1986
SWE
+1:25:56.8
1020.71
70
VATTEN Joeri
2002
NOR
+1:33:37.3
1108.73
71
JOBS Fia
1982
SWE
+1:34:00.1
1113.09
72
JOHANSSON Hanna
2001
SWE
+1:35:48.9
1133.89
73
DEFRANCESCO Ilenia
1996
ITA
+1:42:06.3
1206.02
74
MONTGOMERY Julia
1984
SWE
+1:47:44.8
1270.73
75
BJOERK Alva
2002
SWE
+1:47:56.4
1272.95
76
HENNING Lovisa
1999
SWE
+1:55:01.5
1354.20
77
WALLBERG Maja
2004
SWE
+1:56:03.8
1366.11
78
EDNARSSON Olivia
2003
SWE
+1:56:26.3
1370.41
79
STIDER Linnea
1998
SWE
+2:03:34.5
1452.26
80
RIEDL Hanna
1983
GER
+2:04:54.7
1467.59
81
JONSSON Julia
2001
SWE
+2:19:33.8
1635.63
82
EHN GAARDHAGE Jenni
1978
SWE
+2:27:03.3
1721.55
83
CAVELTI Valeria
1996
SUI
+2:46:28.1
1944.20
84
JOHANSSON Emma
2003
SWE
+4:04:31.2
2839.36
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
FLETEN Emilie
NOR
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Verbal Reprimand