official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
HEGGEN Anna
2002
NOR
2
HAUGSKOTT Frida
2002
NOR
3
MELLING Maria Hartz
2002
NOR
4
HELLAND Kristin Maltun
2002
NOR
5
AABREKK Ingrid Bergene
2002
NOR
6
MOLAND Maja Kjaeraas
2002
NOR
Semifinal
7
SUNDGAARD Sigrid Joeranli
2002
NOR
8
FUERSTENBERG Theresa
2002
NOR
9
ANTONSEN Pernille Karlsen
2002
NOR
10
HOLE Kristine Hjellbakk
2002
NOR
11
LOENNECKEN Kaja
2002
NOR
Quarterfinal
12
NILSEN Kirsten Helsvig
2002
NOR
13
VATTEN Joeri
2002
NOR
14
MOERK Emma Kirkeberg
2002
NOR
15
AUSTERAA Synnoeve
2002
NOR
16
JOHNSEN Tuva
2002
NOR
17
SORTAASLOEKKEN Tyra
2002
NOR
18
HYDLE Maria
2002
NOR
19
TYRDAL Oda Hagen
2002
NOR
20
MALLAUG Emma
2002
NOR
21
TOEMMERBERG Marie
2002
NOR
22
SEIERSTAD Janne Ballangrud
2002
NOR
23
FOUGNER Ingrid
2002
NOR
24
MIKKELSPLASS Marte
2002
NOR
25
ANTONSEN Elise
2002
NOR
26
ROENNING Tuva Hagen
2002
NOR
27
RENAA Jone Aurora
2002
NOR
28
BRODTKORB Oda
2002
NOR
29
ANDERSEN Hanna Eckhardt
2002
NOR
30
BAKKE Astrid
2002
NOR
Qualification
31
FONE Cecilie Wasler
2002
NOR
32
MARTINSEN Sunniva Reite
2002
NOR
33
FOSSUM-BJOERGE Mathilde
2002
NOR
34
GULLINGSRUD Ingrid Roee
2002
NOR
35
MYLIUS Eline
2002
NOR
36
MYHRE Aurora
2002
NOR
37
ARNKVAERN Christine Louise stavnum
2002
NOR
38
LERVIK Hannah
2002
NOR
39
BOE Astrid
2002
NOR
40
SLAAEN Marie
2002
NOR
41
FLUGSTAD Andrine Fuglerud
2002
NOR
42
OPEDAL Vilde
2002
NOR
43
NILSEN Ella Honningdal
2002
NOR
44
SKJERVEN Tiril Vestrheim
2002
NOR
45
WOLD Malene Gunleiksrud
2002
NOR
46
UNDHEIM Marlene
2002
NOR
47
HUSTVEDT Sille
2002
NOR
48
ARNESEN Astrid
2002
NOR
49
KVAALSETH Gunhild
2002
NOR
50
HOLSTROEM Ellisif Luytkis
2002
NOR
51
SVENDSEN Andrea Eie
2002
NOR
52
PLUKKERUD Caroline
2002
NOR
53
VESTENGEN Maria
2002
NOR
54
MARTINI Ina
2002
NOR
55
BREIVIK Yngvild Langedal
2002
NOR
56
HOERSDAL Regine Hodne
2002
NOR
57
SEMB Helene Saeterdal
2002
NOR
58
OVERVIK Juni Magdele
2002
NOR
59
ULFNES Jenny Myklebust
2002
NOR
60
HILSEN Nora Smaage
2002
NOR
61
DRIVENES Andrine Bjervig
2002
NOR
62
STEEN Maren Sofie
2002
NOR
63
STOEKKEN Mia
2002
NOR
64
STAAVI Celina
2002
NOR
65
ROHDE Martine Hoegler
2002
NOR
66
VANG Ida
2002
NOR
67
RAASTAD Sigrun
2002
NOR
68
HANSEN Eline Henny
2002
NOR
69
SOLHEIM Sandra
2002
NOR
70
BRU-HEMMINGBY Ida
2002
NOR
71
MORK Marte Bagaasen
2002
NOR
72
TRAETHAUG Tina Kroeger
2002
NOR
73
KAROLIUSSEN Anna
2002
NOR
74
BREDAL-HANSEN Marianne
2002
NOR
75
HILLESTAD Stina
2002
NOR
76
COOK Sunniva Isabel
2002
NOR
77
OEKERN Fanny Varden
2002
NOR
78
RABBEN Martine Sunde
2002
NOR
79
ROEFLO Maren Kjoelstad
2002
NOR
80
HANSEN Mariell Stavnes
2002
NOR
81
JOHANNESEN Mari Fjellbirkeland
2002
NOR
82
KVAM Silje-Johanna Granli
2002
NOR
83
DERVO Agnes Therese
2002
NOR
84
HAARSTAD Ida Marie
2002
NOR
85
HESLESKAUG Liv Katrine alvim
2002
NOR
86
EVENSEN Hanna Hasselquist
2002
NOR
87
TRETLI Nora Tomine
2002
NOR
88
WANVIK Ines
2002
NOR