official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
EARNHART Michael
2002
USA
24:27.8
42.65
2
GOBLE Reid
1999
USA
+0.3
42.94
3
MASSON Sasha
2002
CAN
+0.4
43.03
4
HALL Walker
2002
USA
+3.8
46.27
5
HENDRY Samuel Gary
1999
CAN
+5.1
47.51
6
WOLTER Peter
1998
USA
+6.3
48.66
7
LOCKE Julien
1993
CAN
+7.3
49.61
8
BECKER Braden
1996
USA
+8.3
50.57
9
HOUTSMA Graham
1997
USA
+9.7
51.90
10
SELINE Matt
2004
USA
+11.3
53.43
11
ENDESTAD Ari
2000
USA
+16.7
58.58
12
STEPHEN Thomas
2002
CAN
+17.8
59.63
13
HINCKFUSS Hugo
2003
AUS
+18.8
60.58
14
O HARRA Thomas
1996
USA
+19.3
61.06
15
JAYNE Zachary
2004
USA
+21.1
62.78
16
BUSHEY Brian
2002
USA
+21.3
62.97
17
OPHOFF Mike
1999
CZE
+23.9
65.45
18
BOEE Magnus
1998
NOR
+26.5
67.93
19
HOLLMANN Max
2002
CAN
+27.5
68.88
20
RICHARDSON Derek
2004
USA
+30.0
71.26
21
SWEET Finn
2002
USA
+31.5
72.69
22
KALEV Christopher
1999
EST
+31.9
73.08
23
MOREAU Felix-Olivier
2002
CAN
+33.4
74.51
24
WINKER Florian
1999
GER
+33.7
74.79
25
SMITH Julian
1996
CAN
+47.7
88.15
26
YOUNG Jack
2002
USA
+47.8
88.24
27
BUTTS Garrett
2001
USA
+48.9
89.29
28
JONES Trey
2004
USA
+52.1
92.34
29
DEULING Derek
2002
CAN
+56.0
96.06
30
DOHLBY Benjamin
2004
USA
+59.2
99.12
31
MOORE Willson
1999
USA
+1:00.1
99.97
32
DODGSON Finn Erik
1999
CAN
+1:01.5
101.31
33
MAURER Alexander
2002
USA
+1:01.6
101.40
34
STEINBERG Jonah
1999
CAN
+1:02.8
102.55
35
FLORA Oskar
2007
USA
+1:11.0
110.37
36
SIEVER Garrett
2004
CAN
+1:13.8
113.04
37
DIEKMANN Logan
1997
USA
+1:18.1
117.14
38
HALVORSEN Mats
2001
CAN
+1:26.2
124.87
39
HOWE Ethan
2004
USA
+1:26.4
125.06
40
ADICOFF Jake
1995
USA
+1:27.1
125.73
41
GALYARDT Gavin
2005
USA
+1:29.5
128.02
42
MENKENS Hatcher
2006
USA
+1:33.2
131.54
43
BAILEY Finegan
2005
USA
+1:39.1
137.17
44
CARPENTER Corbin
2004
USA
+1:40.0
138.03
45
ISOM Davis
2005
USA
+1:40.1
138.13
46
CHAPIN Parke
2004
USA
+1:40.8
138.79
47
FLAGSTAD Vebjorn
2007
USA
+1:41.1
139.08
48
POWER Nicholas
1992
USA
+1:42.1
140.03
49
GRALL-JOHNSON Pierre
1999
CAN
+1:44.7
142.51
50
RANDALL Nicholas
2000
CAN
+1:50.5
148.05
51
FLOWERS Cole
2005
USA
+1:51.6
149.10
52
BAURICK Josh
2003
USA
+1:54.4
151.77
53
ALBRECHTSON Fred
2002
CAN
+2:00.8
157.87
54
HAY Aidan
2004
CAN
+2:01.9
158.92
55
NILSEN Fredrik Luetcherath
2000
NOR
+2:02.0
159.01
56
WRIGHT Oliver
2005
USA
+2:04.5
161.40
57
WALKER-BROOSE Bentley
2001
AUS
+2:06.6
163.40
58
MAHAFFY Max
2002
CAN
+2:11.2
167.79
59
WITKOWSKI Adam
2000
USA
+2:13.5
169.98
60
CUDDY Logan
2007
USA
+2:13.6
170.08
61
LYNCH Joseph
2001
USA
+2:14.9
171.32
62
BLACKWELL Nicholas
1999
AUS
+2:16.6
172.94
63
MOORE Erikson
2001
CAN
+2:19.0
175.23
64
POWER Joel
2002
USA
+2:19.2
175.42
65
MARVIN Coby
2006
USA
+2:21.1
177.23
66
KIMBALL Murphy
2006
USA
+2:21.2
177.33
67
KLUCK Max
2004
USA
+2:23.0
179.04
68
KAUFMAN Kieran
2007
USA
+2:24.5
180.48
69
SCHWINGHAMER John
1999
USA
+2:34.2
189.73
70
FISCHER Phineas
2004
USA
+2:35.5
190.97
71
SOULE Elias
2006
USA
+2:36.3
191.73
72
KAM-MAGRUDER Noa
2007
USA
+2:40.3
195.55
73
HANLEY Blake
2005
USA
+2:49.3
204.13
74
SOKULSKY Matteus
2005
USA
+3:10.1
223.97
75
OSWALD Elias
2007
USA
+3:13.3
227.02
76
OLDHAM Charles Ben
2005
USA
+3:43.5
255.83
77
ESKI Ethan
2004
USA
+3:46.5
258.69
78
WAPPETT Wells
2007
USA
+4:11.7
282.72
79
DUNCAN Logan
2005
GBR
+4:37.2
307.05
80
HIPPCHEN Tyler
2004
USA
+5:08.5
336.90
81
HARRY Wade
2007
USA
+5:08.6
337.00
82
REHBERG Nathan
2006
USA
+5:12.4
340.62
83
LAMMERS Eli
2005
USA
+5:12.5
340.72
84
AUTREY Dylan
2006
USA
+5:16.4
344.43
85
BRISCOE Garrett
2005
USA
+6:10.4
395.94
86
VAZQUEZ LOZA Kevin
1992
MEX
+10:02.4
617.22
Did not finish
Did not start