official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOROSTELEV Saveliy
2003
RUS
1:14:04.0
37.20
2
IVSHIN Alexander
2002
RUS
+15.9
42.21
3
DENISOV Nikita
2002
RUS
+23.5
44.60
4
NOVIKOV Lev
2002
RUS
+1:51.8
72.42
5
RODIONOV Nikita
2003
RUS
+1:53.0
72.80
6
SHAROV Sergey
2003
RUS
+1:59.0
74.69
7
BAKUROV Alexander
2003
RUS
+2:13.0
79.10
8
MITROSHIN Egor
2002
RUS
+2:36.3
86.44
9
NECHIPORENKO Danil
2004
RUS
+2:37.8
86.91
10
POLYAKOV Oleg
2003
RUS
+2:46.7
89.72
11
IVANOV Viktor
2003
RUS
+2:52.0
91.39
12
OSIPOV Alexander
2003
RUS
+3:51.4
110.10
13
TREGUBOV Iliya
2002
RUS
+4:49.1
128.28
14
OKUNEV Daniil
2002
RUS
+4:57.1
130.80
15
MOKIENKO Danil
2003
RUS
+4:57.6
130.95
16
PANSHIN Dmitriy
2002
RUS
+5:14.0
136.12
17
SIRAZUTDINOV Renat
2002
RUS
+5:14.1
136.15
18
MULIN Iliya
2003
RUS
+5:15.3
136.53
19
DEREVTSOV Ivan
2003
RUS
+5:15.5
136.59
20
URSU Grigoriy
2002
RUS
+5:22.5
138.80
21
IGNATOV Sergey
2004
RUS
+5:30.1
141.19
22
KOCHEGAROV Kirill
2003
RUS
+5:58.8
150.23
23
UTIKAEV Artem
2003
RUS
+6:23.2
157.92
24
ARSENKIN Nikita
2004
RUS
+6:23.2
157.92
25
KOSAREV Maxim
2003
RUS
+6:44.6
164.66
26
ZAGITOV Yaroslav
2003
RUS
+6:51.8
166.93
27
BRAGIN Egor
2003
RUS
+6:55.1
167.97
28
DANILENKO Arseniy
2004
RUS
+6:55.5
168.10
29
SHUBIN Andrey
2003
RUS
+6:55.6
168.13
30
ABDULLIN Damir
2003
RUS
+7:04.5
170.93
31
KOPEYKIN Artem
2003
RUS
+7:29.7
178.87
32
KOLUDAROV Dmitriy
2002
RUS
+7:40.8
182.37
33
VERNIGORA Pavel
2003
RUS
+7:42.5
182.90
34
IGNATOV Alexander
2002
RUS
+7:51.6
185.77
35
KUZNETSOV Egor
2002
RUS
+7:54.5
186.68
36
KOREPANOV Danil
2002
RUS
+8:07.5
190.78
37
PROSKOVIN Denis
2003
RUS
+8:11.9
192.16
38
MARTYUSHEV Pavel
2003
RUS
+8:13.5
192.67
39
BESKROVNIY Ivan
2002
RUS
+8:13.7
192.73
40
SOROKIN Daniil
2003
RUS
+8:14.0
192.83
41
BAGREV Evgeniy
2003
RUS
+8:15.0
193.14
42
DEDIKOV Egor
2004
RUS
+8:15.1
193.17
43
POTAPOV Ivan
2003
RUS
+8:18.7
194.31
44
SHMELEV Denis
2004
RUS
+8:24.0
195.98
45
LYAKHOVITSKIY Eduard
2002
RUS
+8:26.5
196.76
46
EGOROV Roman
2003
RUS
+8:31.8
198.43
47
KASHIN Egor
2003
RUS
+8:37.7
200.29
48
MURZALIEV Marsel
2003
RUS
+8:45.8
202.84
49
AKOPYAN Erik
2004
RUS
+8:48.1
203.57
50
SHVYREV Ivan
2003
RUS
+8:48.5
203.69
51
IVANOV Rodion
2003
RUS
+8:59.8
207.25
52
NOGOTYSIY Oleg
2005
RUS
+9:55.2
224.71
53
KUPRIN Miroslav
2003
RUS
+10:08.8
228.99
54
ELISEEV Maxim
2002
RUS
+10:17.5
231.73
55
TERENTIEV Eduard
2003
RUS
+10:23.9
233.75
56
KOCHETKOV Ivan
2003
RUS
+10:29.0
235.35
57
SAPEGIN Vyacheslav
2004
RUS
+10:30.3
235.76
58
BYKHOVSKIY Alexey
2003
RUS
+10:31.1
236.02
59
TSVETKOVSKIY Egor
2003
RUS
+10:34.2
236.99
60
ALEXEEV Edmun
2002
RUS
+10:54.7
243.45
61
LOPATIN Maxim
2002
RUS
+11:01.9
245.72
62
SHABALIN Roman
2003
RUS
+11:02.9
246.03
63
VASIN Andrey
2002
RUS
+11:11.8
248.84
64
TELESHOV Vadim
2003
RUS
+11:12.6
249.09
65
PROZOROV Artem
2003
RUS
+11:19.5
251.26
66
ARTEEV Vyacheslav
2003
RUS
+11:31.5
255.04
67
SYCHEV Alexander
2003
RUS
+11:55.6
262.64
68
YATSUK Eldar
2003
RUS
+11:56.3
262.86
69
MIKHALEV Leonid
2003
RUS
+11:56.9
263.05
70
KHALAMOVSKIY Iliya
2003
RUS
+11:57.9
263.36
71
SHESTAKOV Vladislav
2003
RUS
+12:11.8
267.74
72
POTOROCHIN Denis
2003
RUS
+12:13.1
268.15
73
SAZONOV Ivan
2003
RUS
+12:13.6
268.31
74
NEFEDOV Rostislav
2005
RUS
+12:13.7
268.34
75
LESHTAEV Danil
2003
RUS
+12:38.5
276.15
76
SEMECHKIN Danil
2002
RUS
+12:49.7
279.68
77
GAREEV Vadim
2004
RUS
+12:55.5
281.51
78
DIYAKONENKO Eduard
2003
RUS
+13:05.0
284.50
79
KOSYKH Andrey
2003
RUS
+13:05.1
284.53
80
SHUPLETSOV Fedor
2003
RUS
+13:07.3
285.22
81
LESCHINSKIY Andrey
2002
RUS
+13:07.5
285.29
82
VOLKOV Andrey
2003
RUS
+13:09.4
285.89
83
LARIONOV Danil
2002
RUS
+13:19.3
289.00
84
MENSHENIN Semen
2002
RUS
+13:45.1
297.13
85
TUPIKIN Nikita
2002
RUS
+13:49.6
298.55
86
KETOV Danil
2003
RUS
+13:57.0
300.88
87
MOMOT Pavel
2005
RUS
+14:38.8
314.05
88
SIBIRYAKOV Evgeniy
2003
RUS
+14:44.6
315.88
89
FIRSOV Valeriy
2002
RUS
+15:07.9
323.22
90
SHITIKOV Mikhail
2003
RUS
+15:25.4
328.73
91
ARKHIPOV Nikita
2002
RUS
+16:09.6
342.65
92
BELTYUKOV Kirill
2003
RUS
+16:15.7
344.58
93
ANDREYANOV Konstantin
2002
RUS
+16:41.5
352.70
94
PETAYKIN Danil
2003
RUS
+16:54.7
356.86
95
YAKOVLEV Egor
2003
RUS
+17:10.1
361.71
96
KUDRIN Denis
2004
RUS
+17:24.0
366.09
97
GRIBANOV Igor
2003
RUS
+17:45.6
372.90
98
AKKUZHIN Denis
2004
RUS
+17:46.5
373.18
99
BOBKOV Yaroslav
2002
RUS
+19:15.6
401.25
100
LATYPOV Amal
2002
RUS
+21:15.0
438.87
101
GAYNETDINOV Rafael
2002
RUS
+21:51.1
450.24
102
BORSCHEV Denis
2003
RUS
+22:45.2
467.28
103
BOROVINSKIY Vsevolod
2003
RUS
+22:49.5
468.64
104
TOLCHIN Matvey
2003
RUS
+23:39.0
484.23
105
KRASNOV Ivan
2002
RUS
+25:10.6
513.09
106
VORONKOV Kirill
2002
RUS
+29:04.5
586.77
Did not finish
POTUTKIN Vitaliy
2002
RUS
YURIEV Matvey
2003
RUS
AGALAKOV Klimentiy
2002
RUS
SHASHERIN Evgeniy
2003
RUS
OSKORBIN Nikita
2002
RUS
OCHETOV Danil
2003
RUS
GUSCHIN Ivan
2003
RUS
ROCHEV Vladimir
2004
RUS
DRANITSA Konstantin
2002
RUS
EVDOKIMOV Sergey
2002
RUS
SOLDATOV Vasiliy
2003
RUS
KUZNETSOV Timofey
2003
RUS
EDYGAROV Yan
2003
RUS
ARUTYUNYAN Tigran
2003
RUS
ILIN Afanasiy
2003
RUS
EGORENKOV Danila
2002
RUS
KORPYLEV Stepan
2003
RUS
Did not start