official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie
2001
NOR
51:23.5
22.28
2
BERGANE Margrethe
2001
NOR
+6.0
25.00
3
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+20.1
31.41
4
HAGA Ragnhild Gloeersen
1991
NOR
+20.7
31.68
5
SANNESS Nora
2000
NOR
+21.0
31.81
6
WANGENSTEEN Maren
1991
NOR
+1:15.0
56.33
7
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+1:23.6
60.24
8
MOERK Emma Kirkeberg
2002
NOR
+1:26.6
61.60
9
FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen
2000
NOR
+1:30.2
63.23
10
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:35.7
65.73
11
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+1:44.7
69.82
12
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+1:48.9
71.72
13
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
+1:51.5
72.90
14
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+1:54.0
74.04
15
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+1:54.1
74.08
16
HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen
1996
NOR
+1:54.2
74.13
17
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
+2:05.7
79.35
18
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
+2:20.0
85.84
19
WALTENBERG Julie
1999
NOR
+2:42.7
96.15
20
JOHNSEN Elena Rise
2000
NOR
+2:56.6
102.46
21
MIKKELSPLASS Marte
2002
NOR
+2:57.4
102.82
22
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+2:58.7
103.42
23
JORDHEIM Guro
1996
NOR
+2:59.6
103.82
24
ROETVEI Nora
2000
NOR
+3:05.8
106.64
25
SAGSTUEN Susann
1997
NOR
+3:06.7
107.05
26
GULBRANDSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
+3:10.5
108.77
27
BERG Julie Victoria
1997
NOR
+3:13.9
110.32
28
FUERSTENBERG Theresa
2002
GER
+4:35.6
147.41
29
HEGGEN Anna
2002
NOR
+4:36.8
147.96
30
EINMO Alise
1998
NOR
+4:40.5
149.64
31
MOLAND Maja Kjaeraas
2002
NOR
+4:43.6
151.04
32
MOGSTAD Ragnhild
1999
NOR
+4:45.5
151.91
33
ULVANG Runa
2001
NOR
+4:49.1
153.54
34
ANDERSEN Nora
2001
NOR
+4:52.4
155.04
35
SVINGHEIM Mari Landro
2001
NOR
+6:09.1
189.86
36
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+6:18.3
194.04
36
HOLE Kristine Hjellbakk
2002
NOR
+6:18.3
194.04
38
ANDERSEN Hanna Eckhardt
2002
NOR
+6:22.4
195.90
39
KNUTSMOEN Tina
1998
NOR
+6:34.8
201.53
40
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
+6:42.3
204.94
41
UPPSTAD Elin
1999
NOR
+7:26.6
225.05
42
SNORTHEIMSMOEN Thea
2001
NOR
+8:18.3
248.52
43
ANTONSEN Elise
2002
NOR
+8:30.1
253.88
44
AABERG Maren Navarrete
2001
NOR
+9:00.5
267.68
45
FLUGSTAD Andrine Fuglerud
2002
NOR
+9:23.3
278.03
46
HILLESTAD Stina
2002
NOR
+9:28.3
280.30
47
KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl
1985
NOR
+10:26.4
306.68
48
STORAA Silje
2000
NOR
+10:38.1
312.00
49
HOLSTROEM Ellisif Luytkis
2002
NOR
+11:25.2
333.38
50
BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja
1998
ISL
+11:38.0
339.19
51
SKJERSTAD Emma
1990
NOR
+12:04.3
351.13
52
SVEEN Carina
2001
NOR
+14:03.7
405.34
Did not finish
Did not start