official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
1:20:51.2
42.01
2
ROSENBERG Maerta
2002
SWE
+20.7
45.42
3
MOERK Emma Kirkeberg
2002
NOR
+24.5
46.05
4
HENRIKSSON Elin
2003
SWE
+42.9
49.08
5
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
+1:00.6
52.00
6
FOEYEN Sigrid Leseth
2001
NOR
+1:00.7
52.02
7
SANNESS Nora
2000
NOR
+1:23.7
55.81
8
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
+1:47.2
59.69
9
HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen
1996
NOR
+2:23.0
65.59
10
WANGENSTEEN Maren
1991
NOR
+2:24.5
65.84
11
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+2:54.3
70.75
12
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
+3:09.2
73.21
13
INGESSON Lisa
2002
SWE
+3:19.4
74.89
14
ULVANG Runa
2001
NOR
+3:40.8
78.42
15
BREDING Tale Bruheim
2001
NOR
+3:49.5
79.86
16
HANSSON Moa
2001
SWE
+3:51.2
80.14
17
LINDSTROEM Louise
2000
SWE
+3:59.4
81.49
18
MIKKELSPLASS Marte
2002
NOR
+4:03.1
82.10
19
BRUSVEEN-JENSEN Tuva Anine
2003
NOR
+4:08.7
83.02
20
JOHNSEN Elena Rise
2000
NOR
+4:21.8
85.18
21
FALSTER Nora Elisabeth
2003
NOR
+4:31.4
86.77
22
HEGGEN Anna
2002
NOR
+4:49.1
89.68
23
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+5:03.5
92.06
24
SAARI Amanda
2000
FIN
+5:29.3
96.31
25
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+5:53.4
100.29
26
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
+6:03.3
101.92
27
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+6:10.5
103.11
28
PEDERSEN Tone Lise
2003
NOR
+6:11.0
103.19
29
RAASTAD Nora Soedal
2003
NOR
+6:50.5
109.70
30
INGEBRIGTSEN Eva
2004
NOR
+6:52.1
109.97
31
ANDERSSON Elin
2001
SWE
+6:53.7
110.23
32
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+6:55.3
110.50
33
AUSTERAA Synnoeve
2002
NOR
+7:28.7
116.00
34
RAMSTAD Ida
2001
NOR
+8:08.1
122.50
35
SLOEGEDAL Hanne
2003
NOR
+8:14.7
123.59
36
AAREKOL Ragnhild
2001
NOR
+8:35.0
126.94
37
DOKSROED Nora Sofie
2003
NOR
+8:47.5
129.00
38
HAUG Marianne
2003
NOR
+9:01.1
131.24
39
JEISTAD Julie
2003
NOR
+9:01.7
131.34
40
HOLE Kristine Hjellbakk
2002
NOR
+9:53.1
139.82
41
ANDERSSON Ida
2001
SWE
+10:22.5
144.67
42
AMUNDSEN Mabel Ovedie Herskedal
2003
NOR
+10:46.9
148.69
43
PERSSON Alicia
1998
SWE
+11:11.6
152.76
44
NILSSON Ida
2002
SWE
+11:19.7
154.10
45
SEIERSTAD Janne Ballangrud
2002
NOR
+11:41.5
157.69
46
BERGERSEN Emma Bangstad
2003
NOR
+11:44.8
158.24
47
AABERG Maren Navarrete
2001
NOR
+12:31.7
165.97
48
HILLESTAD Stina
2002
NOR
+13:27.0
175.09
49
FLUGSTAD Andrine Fuglerud
2002
NOR
+13:57.1
180.05
50
BERGQUIST Kristina
2001
NOR
+15:11.8
192.37
51
ANDERSEN Hanna Eckhardt
2002
NOR
+17:54.4
219.19
52
BACKLUND Moa
2001
SWE
+28:15.3
321.58
Did not finish
Did not start