official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
HOLMBOE Aleksander Elde
2002
NOR
2
HOLMBOE Nikolai Elde
2002
NOR
3
FLAATEN Johannes Loennestad
2002
NOR
4
ENGESET Kasper
2002
NOR
5
SPIGSETH Ola
2002
NOR
6
HORVEN Preben
2002
NOR
Semifinal
7
HAUGAN Armann Saastad
2002
NOR
8
BAKKEN Petter
2002
NOR
9
FJELLHEIM Birk
2003
NOR
10
OLSEN Oskar Myrvang
2002
NOR
11
MALMO Trym
2002
NOR
12
KLETTE Torjus
2002
NOR
Quarterfinal
13
FREY Isak Leknes
2003
NOR
14
SKILDHEIM Vetle Arder
2003
NOR
15
THON Vegard
2002
NOR
16
THORSTENSEN Magnus
2002
NOR
17
SCHJOELBERG Joergen
2002
NOR
18
LUNDBERG William
2003
NOR
19
OEFSTEDAL Erik
2003
NOR
20
KLAUSEN Torodd
2002
NOR
21
BJERTNAES Bjarte
2002
NOR
22
HOLBAEK Mathias
2003
NOR
23
MOLLESTAD Thomas Linnebo
2003
NOR
24
HEGSTAD Simen
2002
NOR
25
STENSBY Magnus Martinsen
2002
NOR
26
LINDERUD Eirik
2003
NOR
27
KRISTIANSEN Robert Skog
2003
NOR
28
KVENNAAS Henrik
2003
NOR
29
LINDERUD Even
2003
NOR
30
FALKANGER August Bertheussen
2002
NOR
Qualification
31
MATHISEN Erik
2002
NOR
32
MELHUS Niklas Landsem
2003
NOR
33
LOESETH Olve
2003
NOR
34
TEISBEKK Sander
2002
NOR
35
HAMMERSTAD Brage Buseth
2002
NOR
36
GLEDHILL Gabriel
2002
GBR
37
DUKSTAD Daniel
2002
NOR
38
OESTERVOLD Sondre
2003
NOR
39
FERAGEN Sebastian Roed
2003
NOR
40
SKAANES Morten
2003
NOR
41
WULFF Sivert Tjelle
2002
NOR
42
WIST Henrik
2002
NOR
43
ENGEVIK Simen
2002
NOR
44
ANTONSEN Magnus Saksegaard
2002
NOR
45
FUGLEM Nils Ole
2003
NOR
46
NERGAARD Peter Oliver
2002
NOR
47
KJAERNLI Jan Christian
2002
NOR
48
IVERSEN August Helland
2002
NOR
49
LOEFALD Erik
2002
NOR
50
LEROE Andreas
2003
NOR
51
WANG Ask Goettan
2003
NOR
52
THORESEN Sture
2003
NOR
53
BAKKE Magnus Skeide
2003
NOR
54
NORDSETH Peder Elias
2003
NOR
55
NISTAD Ivar
2002
NOR
56
OWREN Fredrik Hammerdal
2002
NOR
57
KATLA Mikkel Jebens
2002
NOR
58
SJOEHOLT Fredrik
2003
NOR
59
FREMSTAD Kristian
2003
NOR
60
ROENNING Trym Nergaard
2002
NOR
61
KALLAND Bendik
2003
NOR
62
ALMAAS Morten
2003
NOR
63
ELLINGSEN Mads Richstad
2002
NOR
64
DYRDAHL Joergen Bertram
2003
NOR
65
GLOEERSEN Jakob Moeller
2002
NOR
66
HAALAND Vebjoern Salte
2003
NOR
67
ENGDAHL Sander
2002
NOR
68
GALAAEN Johannes Edelssoenn
2003
NOR
69
BLIX Andreas
2003
NOR
70
WESTERGREN Simon Kivle
2002
NOR
71
HANSSEN Jakob
2002
NOR
72
BAKKEN Nikolai Hansen
2002
NOR
73
LUNDE August
2003
NOR
74
SKJOLD Oskar Lockert
2002
NOR
75
STROEMOEY Martin Riseth
2002
NOR
76
AASBOE Eikil Elias
2003
NOR
77
RAKKESTAD Matias Nalum
2003
NOR
78
WEBJOERNSEN Henrik Boeyum
2002
NOR
79
BLOM Thomas
2003
NOR
80
HOVDEJORD Vebjoern
2003
NOR
81
HANNESTAD Simon Salinas
2003
NOR
82
ROLSTAD Torbjoern
2002
NOR
83
AAKVIK Njaal Lundemo
2002
NOR
84
STOKNES Elias
2003
NOR
85
TORKILSRUD Christoffer
2002
NOR
86
GULBRANDSEN Jan Ronny Abusland
2003
NOR
87
GAMMELMO Simen
2003
NOR
88
HAUEN Esten Hansen-Moellerud
2003
NOR
89
NAESSET Magnus Myhre
2003
NOR
90
RUSTAD Mats Hoeynes
2002
NOR
91
RINGHUS Erik Brostigen
2002
NOR
92
MAEHLUMSVEEN Torgeir
2003
NOR
93
MAELAND Markus
2002
NOR
94
NORBOM Vetle Lysaker
2003
NOR
95
LUTNAES Toerres
2003
NOR
96
MEDHUS Baard Olav steinsland
2002
NOR
97
TVEITEN Eskil
2002
NOR
98
DAVIDSEN Anders Moerdre
2003
NOR
99
NAAS Iver Leirmo
2003
NOR
100
SOERNES Mathias
2002
NOR
101
BAKKE Aleksander Gausen
2003
NOR
102
GUSSIAAS Oscar Pladsen
2003
NOR
103
GROENENG Sjur Holm
2003
NOR
104
JEVANORD Henrik
2003
NOR
105
GJEAVER Adam
2003
NOR
106
SKAUG Jesper
2002
NOR
107
FLATAKER Amund Engesvold
2003
NOR
108
KOZAR Magnus Gunnes
2003
NOR
109
SKAUG Marius Roenningen
2002
NOR
110
JENSEN Didrik
2003
NOR
111
UKKELBERG Mathias Kjoenstad
2003
NOR
112
GRINI Anders
2003
NOR
113
OPLAND Even
2003
NOR
114
SUNDAL Sigurd
2003
NOR
115
MALLAUG Jo
2003
NOR
116
MILVANG Sindre Esmann
2003
NOR
117
BERGET Albert
2002
NOR
118
OEVERGAARD Eivind
2003
NOR
119
AARLI Sondre
2002
NOR
120
BERLAND Frode
2002
NOR
121
AMUNDSEN Antonius Herskedal
2003
NOR
122
AURMO Ola
2003
NOR
123
HJOERNEROED Morten
2002
NOR
124
DYBVAND Vegard
2002
NOR
125
STUENES Kristoffer Raudsepp
2002
NOR
126
ERIKSEN Jonathan Waerdahl
2003
NOR
127
NOERSTEGAARD Syver Broeste
2003
NOR
128
STENSRUD Erlend Gloegaard
2003
NOR
129
TUFTE Ulvar
2002
NOR
130
JORDE Erik Ola
2003
NOR
131
HOLE Iver Synstnes
2003
NOR
132
BAERHEIM Anders
2003
NOR
133
AUNE Armand
2003
NOR
134
THORVALDSEN Even
2003
NOR
135
BRUN Baard
2003
NOR
136
RANNEM Lars Bragstad
2003
NOR
137
BRAENNARE-GRAN Sondre Michael
2002
NOR
138
VETHE Thomas
2002
NOR
139
LILLEBUDAL Stian
2003
NOR
140
HOELSVEEN Jonas
2003
NOR
141
LUKKASSEN August Andre
2003
NOR
142
HADDON Erik
2003
NOR
143
SLIMON James
2002
GBR
144
ROENNING Jesper Ludvigsen
2003
NOR
145
FENGSRUD Alexander
2003
NOR
146
TOLLEHAUG Per Ingvar
2003
NOR
147
HOVDE Andreas Svindland
2003
NOR
148
TOLLEFSEN Ulrik Auestad
2003
NOR
149
BUEN-BJOERSNOES Sander
2003
NOR
150
HOLM Benjamin Jarinn
2002
NOR
151
LOSSIUS Hans
2003
NOR
152
MOE Felix
2002
NOR
153
SLETTEN Lasse
2003
NOR
154
KLEPPA Samuel
2003
NOR
155
BORBE Fredrik
2003
NOR
156
ABRAHAMSEN Jens Kaalaas
2002
NOR
157
GORSET Emil Solan
2003
NOR
158
HAUGLI Sander
2003
NOR
159
BERG Peder Aarstad
2002
NOR
160
SVEGAARD Jon Marius
2003
NOR
161
ARVESEN Ole Marius
2003
NOR
162
DEVIK Jonathan
2002
NOR
163
MYRVOLD August
2002
NOR
164
SKOGHEIM Emil
2003
NOR
165
HAEGELAND Audun Nesheim
2003
NOR
166
OESTBU Fredrik
2002
NOR
167
GROMSRUD Herman
2003
NOR
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
MELBYE Mons
NOR
Other 325.4.2.10 false start
Written Reprimand
HUSNES Noah Lekhal
NOR
Other 325.4.2.10 false start
Written Reprimand
SYLLING Hans
NOR
Other 325.4.2.10 false start
Written Reprimand
HAALAND Nikolai
NOR
Other 325.4.2.10 false start
Written Reprimand