official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
22:39.5
51.69
2
KARKKULAINEN Jussi
1996
FIN
+1:04.0
89.35
3
SIPILA Turo
1997
FIN
+1:10.0
92.88
4
PYYKKO Veeti
2002
FIN
+1:11.1
93.53
5
KOSKELA Niko
1990
FIN
+1:11.6
93.82
6
HAMALAINEN Vili
1994
FIN
+1:25.6
102.06
7
PARANTAINEN Kalle
1999
FIN
+1:27.6
103.24
8
PARTTIMAA Aleksi
1997
FIN
+1:32.0
105.83
9
HEIKKILA Miika
1996
FIN
+1:37.5
109.06
10
LIPSANEN Jeremias
1995
FIN
+1:53.1
118.24
11
HYYRYLAINEN Juha
1989
FIN
+1:54.9
119.30
12
BERGQVIST Jalmari
2004
FIN
+1:56.0
119.95
13
HONKIMAA Antti
1992
FIN
+1:56.9
120.48
14
CAI Weirong
2000
CHN
+2:04.6
125.01
15
MAKINEN Niilo
2004
FIN
+2:05.7
125.66
16
KASANEN Markus
2000
FIN
+2:05.8
125.72
17
HEINONEN Matias
1996
FIN
+2:10.8
128.66
18
HOLMGREN Benjamin
1997
FIN
+2:11.5
129.07
19
NYMAN Arttu
1989
FIN
+2:28.6
139.13
20
LI Taiwei
2000
CHN
+2:32.5
141.43
21
CHEN Guoming
2003
CHN
+2:35.0
142.90
22
NORRBACKA Roni-Eemil
2005
FIN
+2:35.5
143.19
23
AHVENJARVI Antti
2000
FIN
+2:36.1
143.55
24
KAARIO Arttu
2000
FIN
+2:41.1
146.49
25
HARKONEN Valtteri
1985
FIN
+2:45.6
149.14
26
NYMAN Santtu
1991
FIN
+2:46.2
149.49
27
KUUTTINEN Lukas
2005
FIN
+2:46.9
149.90
28
PACKALEN Anton
2005
FIN
+2:50.9
152.26
29
VUORMA Pauli
2004
FIN
+2:54.1
154.14
30
PASSILA Leevi
2006
FIN
+2:58.1
156.49
31
PITKANEN Akseli
2005
FIN
+3:00.8
158.08
32
OJA Jirka
2004
FIN
+3:02.5
159.08
33
KEMPPI Topias
2003
FIN
+3:03.4
159.61
34
MANSIKKA Matti
2004
FIN
+3:05.1
160.61
35
MA Wei
1999
CHN
+3:09.0
162.91
36
Gulongzeren
2004
CHN
+3:11.9
164.61
37
TARJANNE Leevi
2004
FIN
+3:14.5
166.14
38
ALAROTU Johannes
2006
FIN
+3:15.8
166.91
39
PARANTAINEN Ville
1998
FIN
+3:16.6
167.38
40
KOIVISTO Mikael
2004
FIN
+3:16.9
167.56
41
SAARINEN Ilmari
2000
FIN
+3:18.0
168.20
42
HYYTIAINEN Jussi
2002
FIN
+3:19.8
169.26
43
NEUVONEN Juho
1997
FIN
+3:20.3
169.56
44
NISKANEN Roope
2004
FIN
+3:22.6
170.91
45
ONNELA Daniel
2005
FIN
+3:24.7
172.15
46
KONTKANEN Vaino
2005
FIN
+3:25.2
172.44
47
AHONIEMI Rasmus
2003
FIN
+3:27.0
173.50
48
RIISSANEN Pyry
2005
FIN
+3:27.8
173.97
49
HIRVILAMPI Otto
2004
FIN
+3:29.1
174.74
50
MA Guoqiang
2002
CHN
+3:43.6
183.27
51
KINNUNEN Juuso
2004
FIN
+3:44.2
183.62
52
PALO Jukka
1988
FIN
+3:48.9
186.39
53
SANDBERG Tomi
2004
FIN
+3:51.1
187.68
54
SAASTAMOINEN Aapo
2000
FIN
+3:51.8
188.09
55
MALMBERG Markus
1999
FIN
+3:51.9
188.15
56
MIETTINEN Saku
2002
FIN
+3:52.7
188.62
57
PALVIAINEN Topi
2005
FIN
+3:53.4
189.03
58
TURTIAINEN Arttu
2003
FIN
+3:55.9
190.51
59
TIIRA Onni
2004
FIN
+3:57.5
191.45
60
SALOMAKI Jaakko
2004
FIN
+4:00.1
192.98
61
HIETAHARJU Aku
1997
FIN
+4:13.8
201.04
62
LI Hang
1999
CHN
+4:14.4
201.39
63
SUMANEN Heikki
2005
FIN
+4:17.4
203.16
64
KALLIOKOSKI Oskari
2004
FIN
+4:23.4
206.69
65
VALTA Lassi
2004
FIN
+4:23.6
206.81
66
HAARA Eino
2005
FIN
+4:36.9
214.63
67
HAKULINEN Anssi
1996
FIN
+4:43.5
218.52
68
TAKOMO Eetu
2004
FIN
+4:48.3
221.34
69
SUHONEN Oliver
2005
FIN
+4:56.3
226.05
70
TURTIAINEN Jari
1997
FIN
+5:07.5
232.64
71
PASSILA Veeti
2004
FIN
+5:12.2
235.40
72
SOIKKELI Konsta
2004
FIN
+5:38.6
250.94
73
SINKKO Eero
2005
FIN
+6:09.1
268.89
74
ZEIN Roni Aleksander
1988
LBN
+6:41.8
288.13
75
ALIREZA Rakan
1996
KSA
+9:19.3
380.81
76
HUERTA OSORIO Jaime Luis
1982
PER
+9:42.1
394.23
Did not finish
Did not start