official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
28:19.7
36.63
2
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+14.5
43.45
3
SMEDAAS Magni
1995
NOR
+37.0
54.04
4
HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen
1996
NOR
+42.2
56.49
5
STAV Astrid
1999
NOR
+59.1
64.45
6
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
+1:06.3
67.84
7
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+1:06.5
67.93
8
WANGENSTEEN Maren
1991
NOR
+1:06.9
68.12
9
BJOERNSGAARD Marthe
1993
NOR
+1:09.7
69.44
10
EINMO Alise
1998
NOR
+1:37.8
82.66
11
BAKKEMO Tuva
1999
NOR
+1:38.6
83.04
12
OEVREBUST Martine Lorgen
1997
NOR
+1:44.3
85.72
13
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+1:45.3
86.19
14
MOGSTAD Ragnhild
1999
NOR
+2:04.4
95.18
15
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+2:25.7
105.21
16
WALTENBERG Julie
1999
NOR
+2:30.4
107.42
17
SAGSTUEN Susann
1997
NOR
+2:35.6
109.87
18
MATHISEN Ingrid
1996
NOR
+2:40.4
112.13
19
SKJERVEN Eivor Vestrheim
1999
NOR
+2:46.0
114.76
20
KJELLBERGVIK Anette
1994
NOR
+2:53.3
118.20
21
MADSEN Caroline
1995
NOR
+2:54.0
118.53
22
BOSTAD Guro
1996
NOR
+2:54.1
118.57
23
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
+2:56.7
119.80
24
BERGMANN Kristina
1999
NOR
+3:06.1
124.22
25
KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl
1985
NOR
+3:11.3
126.67
26
BERG Julie Victoria
1997
NOR
+3:16.0
128.88
27
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+3:24.3
132.79
28
ROENNING Mathilde
1995
NOR
+3:41.4
140.84
29
SKULBRU Hanne
1996
NOR
+3:45.1
142.58
30
LARSEN Hanna Kristine
1999
NOR
+3:47.4
143.66
31
HAAKONSEN Karen Marie
1999
NOR
+3:57.5
148.41
32
SEIM Katrine
1998
NOR
+3:58.7
148.98
33
ARNEKLEIV Juni
1999
NOR
+4:11.4
154.96
34
BRUDERMANN Katharina
1999
AUT
+4:29.1
163.29
35
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
+4:46.3
171.38
36
NORDBOTTEN Ingrid
1999
NOR
+5:04.6
180.00
37
LIE Ellen Soehol
1994
AUS
+5:05.4
180.37
38
BYE Sigrid
1999
NOR
+5:07.8
181.50
39
SKOGAN Marit Ishol
1998
NOR
+5:09.6
182.35
40
SLOKVIK Martine
1997
NOR
+5:10.8
182.91
41
BATHE Nichole
1995
GBR
+5:33.2
193.46
42
BYFUGLIEN Marianne
1993
NOR
+5:34.3
193.98
43
UPPSTAD Elin
1999
NOR
+5:37.6
195.53
44
BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja
1998
ISL
+5:57.6
204.94
45
ANGELL Tori
1999
NOR
+5:58.9
205.55
46
SKOGSHOLM Franziska
1999
NOR
+6:01.2
206.64
47
RAVNAA Anniken
1999
NOR
+6:02.1
207.06
48
WOLLEBEK Ingvild
1999
NOR
+6:04.2
208.05
49
NICOLAYSEN Stine
1999
NOR
+7:18.0
242.78
50
BJOERN Aurora Ulsaker
1999
NOR
+8:47.2
284.77
51
AUSTAD Madeleine Nilsen
1998
NOR
+11:55.7
373.49
Did not finish
Did not start
KITTELSEN Hege
1997
NOR
ZHANG Kun
1999
CHN
EVERTSEN Anja Haakenstad
1998
NOR
LI Ju
1999
CHN
OEISTUEN Gina Flugstad
1997
NOR
AARRESTAD Nora Lian
1997
NOR
OLSSON Sandra
1995
SWE
AUNE Sigrid Flataas
1998
NOR
ENGEBRETSEN Martine
1998
NOR
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR