official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANGER Edvin
2002
SWE
1:18:46.2
67.54
2
SKOGLUND Maans
2002
SWE
+33.4
77.43
3
FJELLHEIM Birk
2003
NOR
+34.7
77.82
4
NILSSON Hugo
2005
SWE
+39.2
79.15
5
DANIELSSON Elias
2004
SWE
+51.7
82.85
6
LANTTO David
2003
SWE
+1:06.1
87.12
7
SCHJOELBERG Joergen
2002
NOR
+1:50.3
100.21
8
MATTEI Theo
2003
SWE
+1:56.2
101.96
9
OLSSON Viking
2005
SWE
+1:59.4
102.91
10
ALGOTSSON Oskar
2002
SWE
+2:06.8
105.10
11
GRAHN Anton
2004
SWE
+2:48.1
117.33
12
JUNES Jens
2003
SWE
+2:55.2
119.44
13
ANDERSSON Olle
2002
SWE
+3:23.2
127.73
14
FROST Anders
2002
SWE
+3:36.0
131.52
15
WERNER Axel
2002
SWE
+3:36.4
131.64
16
JUTTERDAL Malte
2003
SWE
+3:50.6
135.85
17
AUGUSTSSON Albin
2003
SWE
+3:54.8
137.09
18
AAKERSTROEM Melker
2004
SWE
+4:18.4
144.08
19
LOEVGREN Bosse
2004
SWE
+4:30.5
147.67
20
BERGLUND Victor
2003
SWE
+4:31.1
147.85
21
KROUWEL Sander
2002
SWE
+5:03.1
157.32
22
MURTO Henri
2003
SWE
+5:07.4
158.60
23
CARLSSON Jonas
2002
SWE
+5:23.4
163.34
24
JANNOK Elias
2004
SWE
+5:41.4
168.67
25
VERDENIUS Jacob
2002
NOR
+5:57.9
173.56
26
TOERNBLOM Ivar
2005
SWE
+6:08.4
176.67
27
SJOEGREN Hugo
2002
SWE
+6:18.1
179.54
28
REDMAN Elias
2005
SWE
+6:21.0
180.40
29
BLOMBERG Martin
2002
SWE
+6:30.1
183.10
30
LAANGBERG Olle
2005
SWE
+6:43.2
186.98
31
MICKELSSON Hannes
2002
SWE
+6:48.6
188.58
32
HENDEN Melker
2004
SWE
+7:06.9
194.00
33
NILSSON Marcus
2004
SWE
+7:08.2
194.38
34
ISAKSSON Axel
2003
SWE
+7:18.3
197.37
35
JONSSON Ludvig
2002
SWE
+7:24.8
199.30
36
TOERNBLOM Arvid
2004
SWE
+7:30.2
200.90
37
SEHLSTEDT Emil
2005
SWE
+7:33.7
201.94
38
BLIX Andreas
2003
NOR
+7:34.2
202.08
39
KARLSSON Axel
2003
SWE
+7:43.3
204.78
40
LINDBERG Jonatan
2005
SWE
+7:58.6
209.31
40
LENZ Jonas
2002
SWE
+7:58.6
209.31
42
STERNER Wilhelm
2004
SWE
+8:30.2
218.67
43
SCHOEN Edvin
2004
SWE
+8:47.3
223.74
44
WISTMAN GUNNERIUSSON Axel
2004
SWE
+8:48.5
224.09
45
JELEBY Albin
2005
SWE
+8:48.9
224.21
46
ANDERSSON LIND Isak
2004
SWE
+8:59.8
227.44
47
NORBERG Arvid
2004
SWE
+9:03.2
228.45
48
BERG Ludvig
2003
SWE
+9:16.0
232.24
49
ABRAHAMSSON Hugo
2003
SWE
+9:33.9
237.54
50
SUNDIN Filip
2004
SWE
+9:34.4
237.69
51
GUSTAFSSON Erik
2005
SWE
+9:38.1
238.79
52
RIEKKOLA Nikolaj
2004
SWE
+9:44.7
240.74
53
NILSSON Joel
2004
SWE
+9:48.5
241.87
54
ERIKSSON Axel
2005
SWE
+9:55.7
244.00
55
PETERSON Eskil
2004
SWE
+10:04.8
246.69
56
BERGLUND Filip
2004
SWE
+10:05.9
247.02
57
PALMGREN David
2005
SWE
+10:08.0
247.64
58
HELLDEN Walter
2003
SWE
+10:09.5
248.09
59
HEDSTROEM Gustav
2002
SWE
+10:14.2
249.48
60
HAMRIN BORIN Nils
2005
SWE
+10:16.7
250.22
61
SVAHN Leo
2003
SWE
+10:29.3
253.95
62
BERGGREN Gustav
2004
SWE
+10:45.0
258.60
63
LAANGBERG Wille
2003
SWE
+10:45.9
258.87
64
HOEGMAN Edvin
2004
SWE
+10:54.0
261.27
65
CLAESSON Benjamin
2002
SWE
+10:59.4
262.87
66
HOLMGREN Tomas
2005
SWE
+11:01.7
263.55
67
AAKESSON Elliot
2004
SWE
+11:02.2
263.70
68
ERIKSSON Axel
2005
SWE
+11:06.5
264.97
69
SANDBERG Axel
2004
SWE
+11:13.2
266.96
70
SWAERD Herman
2003
SWE
+11:16.5
267.93
71
STROEM Hugo
2004
SWE
+11:27.3
271.13
72
LUNDSTROEM Martin
2002
SWE
+11:37.6
274.18
73
SVAHN Sebastian
2004
SWE
+11:46.0
276.67
74
MELEN Markus
2003
SWE
+11:47.5
277.12
75
MIERNIK Gabriel
2002
SWE
+11:51.8
278.39
76
DAHLGREN Adam
2004
SWE
+11:56.7
279.84
77
SJOEDIN Rickard
2004
SWE
+12:34.6
291.07
78
EDMAN Benjamin
2004
SWE
+13:29.1
307.21
79
EKENBERG Harald
2003
SWE
+13:31.7
307.98
80
PAALSSON Gustav
2002
SWE
+13:36.6
309.43
81
KARLOEF Leo
2004
SWE
+14:04.4
317.67
82
BENGTSSON Elias
2005
SWE
+14:41.8
328.75
83
SNELL Tobias
2002
SWE
+14:46.1
330.02
84
MARKSTROEM Simon
2003
SWE
+15:03.8
335.26
85
HOEGLUND Oskar
2005
SWE
+15:07.1
336.24
86
SJOEBERG Nils
2003
SWE
+15:10.7
337.31
87
LODIN Alexander
2005
SWE
+15:39.5
345.84
88
ARNESSON Axel
2004
SWE
+15:40.5
346.14
89
KROUWEL Frank
2003
SWE
+15:40.9
346.25
90
MILLESTU Ludvig
2004
SWE
+16:16.9
356.92
91
NILSSON Simon
2003
SWE
+16:20.6
358.01
92
KARLSSON Elof
2004
SWE
+16:35.0
362.28
93
LUNDBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+17:07.2
371.82
94
STERNANDER Anton
2005
SWE
+17:33.9
379.73
95
EJVINSSON Lukas
2004
SWE
+17:46.4
383.43
96
WIDEBO Hampus
2004
SWE
+17:49.9
384.47
97
LUNDHOLM Martin
2004
SWE
+18:10.1
390.45
98
MUSSLINDER David
2003
SWE
+18:54.2
403.51
99
BJOERKLIN William
2004
SWE
+19:06.1
407.04
100
SVENSSON Axel
2004
SWE
+19:07.5
407.45
101
BAANG Melwin
2004
SWE
+20:23.6
430.00
102
THOLANDER Ruben
2004
SWE
+20:32.4
432.60
103
WELIN Arvid
2004
SWE
+21:49.9
455.56
104
ANTONSEN Linus
2004
SWE
+23:12.7
480.09
105
FRYXELL Hugo
2005
SWE
+24:05.0
495.58
106
HENRIKSSON Anton
2003
SWE
+24:36.4
504.88
107
VUORELA Marcus
2005
SWE
+29:25.5
590.52
108
STROEMGREN Elias
2004
SWE
+43:36.3
842.54
Did not finish
BERG Hjalmar
2003
SWE
SOEDERQVIST Gabriel
2002
SWE
ELVSETH Andreas
2003
SWE
MAJBAECK Victor
2002
SWE
ANDERBERG Ludvig
2003
SWE
FRANSSON Erik
2002
SWE
LJUNGDAHL Valter
2004
SWE
LOEFGREN Emil
2003
SWE
BERGMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
KARLBERG Lukas
2003
SWE
BOERJESSON Olle
2005
SWE
HULTDIN Melker
2005
SWE
GRUNDSTROM Linus
2004
SWE
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
DAHLGREN Adam
SWE
Other 343.5 Didn't wear transponder
Monetary Fine