official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
25:36.7
51.02
2
GISSELMAN Truls
2001
SWE
+1:08.3
86.58
3
ERSSON George
2001
SWE
+1:18.1
91.68
4
SKOGLUND Maans
2002
SWE
+1:20.4
92.88
5
NORDER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+1:29.1
97.41
6
DAHL Petter
2000
SWE
+1:34.2
100.06
7
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
+1:40.5
103.34
8
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+1:42.7
104.49
9
DANIELSSON Emil
2001
SWE
+1:58.4
112.66
10
ANGER Edvin
2002
SWE
+2:05.8
116.51
11
JONSSON Paal
2001
SWE
+2:12.7
120.10
12
PAALSSON Gustav
2002
SWE
+2:13.8
120.68
13
WERNER Axel
2002
SWE
+2:19.4
123.59
14
MICKELS Martin
2000
SWE
+2:20.5
124.16
15
VESTIN Rikard
2001
SWE
+2:21.9
124.89
16
BERGSTROEM Nils
2002
SWE
+2:34.1
131.24
17
ROENNESTRAND Tor
2002
SWE
+2:37.8
133.17
18
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+2:38.8
133.69
19
JUNES Jens
2003
SWE
+2:41.5
135.10
20
AASTROEM Albin
2002
SWE
+2:47.7
138.32
21
MURTO Eelis
2001
SWE
+2:47.8
138.38
22
ELVSETH Andreas
2003
SWE
+2:48.3
138.64
23
MATTEI Theo
2003
SWE
+2:49.7
139.37
24
LIEBACK Isak
2001
SWE
+3:00.6
145.04
25
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
+3:03.3
146.45
26
LARSSON Erik
2002
SWE
+3:03.5
146.55
27
OESTBERG Mattias
2003
SWE
+3:04.1
146.86
28
AASTOT Simon
2000
SWE
+3:06.8
148.27
29
KROUWEL Sander
2002
SWE
+3:07.3
148.53
30
ENGELIN Erik
2000
SWE
+3:18.5
154.36
31
NORDGREN Melker
2002
SWE
+3:20.0
155.14
32
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
+3:24.4
157.43
33
TINGELOEF Elis
2001
SWE
+3:27.2
158.89
34
CARLSSON Jonas
2002
SWE
+3:32.3
161.54
35
BORGSTROEM Filip
2001
SWE
+3:34.5
162.69
36
RUNE Carl
2002
SWE
+3:34.7
162.79
37
ANDERSSON Joel
2000
SWE
+3:38.2
164.61
38
MURTO Henri
2003
SWE
+3:41.7
166.44
39
MELIN Alexander
2001
SWE
+3:42.6
166.90
40
ABRAHAMSSON Ask
2001
SWE
+3:44.1
167.69
41
MAJBAECK Victor
2002
SWE
+3:44.5
167.89
42
ERNSTSSON Joel
2001
SWE
+3:45.1
168.21
43
ALGOTSSON Oskar
2002
SWE
+3:45.2
168.26
44
LOGAARD Emil
2000
SWE
+3:50.0
170.76
45
ELMVALL Martin
2001
SWE
+3:52.6
172.11
46
LANTTO David
2003
SWE
+3:53.6
172.63
47
SCHULTZ William
2000
SWE
+3:54.3
173.00
48
KARLSSON Erik
2001
SWE
+3:57.3
174.56
49
BERG Ludvig
2003
SWE
+3:59.1
175.49
50
TERENT Benjamin
2001
SWE
+4:03.6
177.84
51
AHNBRINK Oskar
2000
SWE
+4:08.7
180.49
52
BERGLUND Victor
2003
SWE
+4:09.7
181.01
53
LAANGBERG Wille
2003
SWE
+4:09.8
181.06
54
LINDBERG Jesper
2001
SWE
+4:10.6
181.48
55
JONSSON Alexander
2002
SWE
+4:18.0
185.33
56
SOEDERQVIST Gabriel
2002
SWE
+4:21.5
187.16
57
HAGSTROEM Emil
2000
SWE
+4:22.9
187.88
58
OSCARSSON Jon
2003
SWE
+4:23.3
188.09
59
GRYWENZ Karl
2002
SWE
+4:23.8
188.35
60
ERIKSSON Hugo
2000
SWE
+4:28.5
190.80
61
HEDSTROEM Gustav
2002
SWE
+4:31.2
192.21
62
BLOMQUIST Birk
2002
SWE
+4:37.8
195.64
63
AUGUSTSSON Albin
2003
SWE
+4:41.8
197.72
64
WESTBERG Eric
2002
SWE
+4:44.9
199.34
65
AASLUND Oskar
2001
SWE
+4:46.4
200.12
65
VINCENT Tor
2003
SWE
+4:46.4
200.12
67
GEORGSSON Kalle
2003
SWE
+4:53.8
203.97
68
SWAERD Herman
2003
SWE
+4:56.1
205.17
69
SVAHN Leo
2003
SWE
+4:57.6
205.95
70
LUNDSTROEM Martin
2002
SWE
+4:58.6
206.47
71
KARLSSON Oskar
2000
SWE
+4:59.0
206.68
72
BLOMBERG Albin
2003
SWE
+4:59.2
206.78
73
VAERMSJOE Arvid
2001
SWE
+5:01.2
207.82
74
STRAND Filip
2003
SWE
+5:02.5
208.50
75
NILSSON Simon
2002
SWE
+5:02.6
208.55
76
KARLSSON Axel
2003
SWE
+5:04.0
209.28
77
JONSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+5:05.7
210.17
78
HOLMGREN Viktor
2002
SWE
+5:09.6
212.20
79
SJOEBERG Nils
2003
SWE
+5:15.1
215.06
80
LUNDHOLM Isak
2003
SWE
+5:16.0
215.53
81
JONSSON Ludvig
2002
SWE
+5:16.5
215.79
82
ANDERSSON Max
2000
SWE
+5:17.6
216.36
83
BRYNE Erik
2003
SWE
+5:21.2
218.24
84
VESTERLUND Rasmus
2002
SWE
+5:21.5
218.39
85
FROST Anders
2002
SWE
+5:21.9
218.60
86
BLOMBERG Martin
2002
SWE
+5:22.2
218.76
87
BJOERKMAN Axel
2001
SWE
+5:26.5
220.99
88
LUNDBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+5:27.0
221.25
89
KYLBORN Nils
2001
SWE
+5:27.6
221.57
90
MELANDER WIKSTEN Isidor
2001
SWE
+5:28.2
221.88
91
EKENBERG Harald
2003
SWE
+5:33.0
224.38
92
MARKSTROEM Simon
2003
SWE
+5:35.9
225.89
93
WESSMAN Joel
2001
SWE
+5:41.3
228.70
94
KARLSSON William
2000
SWE
+5:41.9
229.01
95
ANDERSSON Olle
2002
SWE
+5:42.1
229.12
96
JAENES Joel
2001
SWE
+5:45.0
230.63
97
LUNDQUIST Albin
2001
SWE
+5:45.4
230.83
98
LENZ Jonas
2002
SWE
+5:51.6
234.06
99
GUSTAFSSON Seth
2002
SWE
+5:51.8
234.17
100
MAEKINEN Anton
2001
SWE
+6:06.7
241.92
101
TAPANI Jakob
2001
SWE
+6:17.1
247.34
102
OLSSON Viktor
2003
SWE
+6:20.9
249.32
103
FRANSSON Erik
2002
SWE
+6:28.3
253.17
104
ERIXON Axel
2003
SWE
+6:32.1
255.15
105
DANNESKOG Alexander
2003
SWE
+6:36.8
257.59
106
SAEFSTROEM NIEMI Oscar
2004
SWE
+6:41.3
259.94
107
OLSEN Kasper
2002
SWE
+6:47.6
263.21
108
FREDRIKSSON Ludvig
2002
SWE
+6:49.1
264.00
109
ABRAHAMSSON Hugo
2003
SWE
+6:51.6
265.30
110
WIKSTROEM Pontus
2000
SWE
+6:51.8
265.40
111
SUNDEN Viktor
2003
SWE
+6:52.0
265.51
112
NAHLEN Jonathan
2000
SWE
+6:57.3
268.26
112
WIIG Viktor
2001
SWE
+6:57.3
268.26
114
NORDIN Laban
2002
SWE
+6:59.9
269.62
115
ALMGREN Markus
2003
SWE
+7:04.8
272.17
116
JOSEFSSON Johannes
2001
SWE
+7:10.8
275.29
117
ERIKSSON Axel
2000
SWE
+7:15.6
277.79
118
HALLANDER Albin
2001
SWE
+7:20.8
280.50
119
OLSEN Maans
2003
SWE
+7:26.4
283.41
120
FAELLGREN Thomas
2000
SWE
+7:28.1
284.30
121
LIGNELL Arve
2003
SWE
+7:30.5
285.55
122
THUDEEN Alexander
2002
SWE
+7:34.2
287.47
123
EKLUND Melker
2002
SWE
+7:40.8
290.91
124
BJOERK Anton
2000
SWE
+7:53.4
297.47
125
TUURI Kalle
2001
SWE
+8:11.4
306.84
126
ANGELSIOEOE Elliot
2003
SWE
+8:19.6
311.11
127
SOERLIN Linus
2003
SWE
+8:24.8
313.82
128
SNELL Tobias
2002
SWE
+8:29.7
316.37
129
SAARIO Johannes
2001
SWE
+8:38.1
320.74
130
SJOELUND MYHR Hannes
2003
SWE
+8:41.0
322.25
131
NILSSON Linus
2000
SWE
+8:44.4
324.02
132
HALLNOR Leopold
2003
SWE
+8:54.4
329.23
133
BJERNHED NORDAHL Johan
2000
SWE
+9:25.0
345.16
134
ISAKSSON Axel
2003
SWE
+9:46.8
356.51
135
NORDGREN Gabriel
2002
SWE
+9:47.1
356.66
136
SEIJSING Isak
2001
SWE
+9:54.5
360.51
137
JUTTERSTROEM Per
2001
SWE
+10:14.9
371.13
138
GREIN Vincent
2003
SWE
+10:39.8
384.10
139
BERGMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
+11:05.2
397.32
140
HENNING Arvid
2002
SWE
+12:30.7
441.83
141
TRAEGAARDH Jon
2002
SWE
+13:17.5
466.20
Did not finish
GEDDA Maarten
2001
SWE
SEHLSTEDT Viktor
2000
SWE
ELOFSSON Melker
2001
SWE
ALBINSSON Andreas
2000
SWE
SVINGSTEDT Axel
2000
SWE
BOMAN Adam
2000
SWE
LARSSON Arvid
2000
SWE
HILMERSSON Hugo
2001
SWE
TOERNQVIST Mattias
2001
SWE
KREIJ Love
2001
SWE
SJOEBERG David
2001
SWE
TELLSEN Jakob
2001
SWE
SIMU Emil
2001
SWE
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
BODIN Hampus
2001
SWE
WAGMAN Love
2003
SWE
OLSSON Edvin
2003
SWE
KARLBERG Lukas
2003
SWE
HAEGGLOEF Sebastian
2003
SWE
BJOERCK Hampus
2003
SWE
MELEN Markus
2003
SWE
Did not start
WIKEN Kasper
2000
SWE
CSIKY Fabian
2001
SWE
SCHOEN Arvid
2001
SWE
RUDBERG Rasmus
2001
SWE
ABRAHAMSSON August
2001
SWE
MILLESTU Henrik
2000
SWE
LINDEHAG Jakob
2000
SWE
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
STRIDSMAN Lukas
2002
SWE
HELLGREN Alfred
2002
SWE
PEDERSEN Elias
2002
SWE
LOEFGREN Emil
2003
SWE
LINDEN Anton
2003
SWE
SKIOELD Adrian
2003
SWE
SAITTON Axel
2002
SWE
MORIN Isac
2002
SWE
DAHL Anders
2003
NOR