official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
SUHONEN Verneri
1997
FIN
2
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
3
HAARALA Juuso
1996
FIN
4
POIKKIMAKI Miska
2000
FIN
5
POIKONEN Verneri
1998
FIN
6
JUSSILA Jussi
2000
FIN
7
MANNILA Lauri
1998
FIN
8
PIRNESKOSKI Santeri
1998
FIN
9
VUORELA Johannes
2000
FIN
10
MOILANEN Niilo
2001
FIN
11
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
12
LIEKARI Emil
2001
FIN
13
SIPILA Turo
1997
FIN
14
HOKKA Oskari
1999
FIN
15
VUORINEN Lassi
1998
FIN
16
MATTILA Wiljam
2000
FIN
17
STENMAN Tino
2001
FIN
18
ISO-TRYYKARI Eero
2000
FIN
19
LAITILA Olli-Pekka
2001
FIN
20
LEE Geon-yong
1993
KOR
21
VUOLLET Eino
1993
FIN
22
PENNANEN Valtteri
2001
FIN
23
VALIKAINEN Eelis
2000
FIN
24
BENNERT Nico
2000
FIN
25
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
26
LUKKARINEN Roni
1999
FIN
27
KORHONEN Matti
1995
FIN
28
KARTANO Antti
1994
FIN
29
VOUTILAINEN Elmeri
2000
FIN
30
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
1999
ARM
31
KOPONEN Joona
1997
FIN
32
RYBKIN Vladimir
2001
RUS
33
TILLI Aapo
2000
FIN
34
NUUTINEN Akseli
2001
FIN
35
ERKKILA Henri
1998
FIN
36
LANTTA Matias
1998
FIN
37
HUSU Niko
1998
FIN
38
ZHUVAHA Oleksii
2002
UKR
39
TAIPALE Aapo
2001
FIN
40
PARANTAINEN Kalle
1999
FIN
41
PARK Sang-yong
1989
KOR
42
MANNILA Eero
2001
FIN
43
RUUSKANEN Arsi
1999
FIN
44
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
45
MATTILA Juuso
2000
FIN
46
HELANDER Eemil
2001
FIN
47
ROVIO Mikael
2000
FIN
48
LEIKAS Santeri
2001
FIN
49
DRAHUN Dmytro
1997
UKR
50
PARK Seongbeom
1989
KOR
51
HYYTIAINEN Hannes
2000
FIN
52
MATTILA Petteri
2001
FIN
53
VIRKKALA Leevi
2001
FIN
54
JUUTINEN Oskari
2000
FIN
55
SANTASALO Tomi
1999
FIN
56
FRIMAN Juho
1993
FIN
57
SELIN Felix
1998
SWE
58
KOLUPAIKO Vitalii
2001
UKR
59
LISOHOR Oleksandr
2004
UKR
60
JEONG Jongwon
1992
KOR
61
ALEN Jere
1998
FIN
62
VUORRE Viljami
2000
FIN
63
VUOLLET Eero
1997
FIN
64
HJERPE Casper
2001
FIN
65
VAKKILA Ville
1999
FIN
66
BAZYLEVYCH Artem
2003
UKR
67
KIM Daehyun
1996
KOR
68
HYNYNEN Sakari
2001
FIN
69
SIREN Saku
2001
FIN
70
IJAS Kalle
2001
FIN
71
SAARINEN Ilmari
2000
FIN
72
HAATAJA Aapo
2001
FIN
73
HUTTUNEN Roope-Eemeli
2001
FIN
74
HIETAHARJU Aku
1997
FIN
75
NURMINEN Eerik
2000
FIN
76
WANG Woo Jin
1998
KOR
77
AHVENJARVI Antti
2000
FIN
78
AKSIUTA Volodymyr
2003
UKR
79
LEE Hojin
1995
KOR
80
KOPONEN Jeri
1994
FIN
81
PYHAJARVI Lauri
1996
FIN
82
HANSKA Samu
2001
FIN
83
GHARIBYAN Myasnik
1991
ARM
84
TARVONEN Christian
2001
FIN
85
KIM Young Gyu
1994
KOR
86
SYRJALAINEN Juho
2001
FIN