official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
Final
1
BARP Elia
2002
ITA
2
CORREIA Matteo
2002
FRA
3
MASTROBATTISTA Simone
2002
ITA
4
GROS Anze
2002
SLO
5
NAEFF Isai
2005
SUI
6
KECK Elias
2003
GER
7
PRIMET Luc
2002
FRA
8
SCHWINGSHACKL Benjamin
2002
ITA
9
SAVARY Antonin
2002
SUI
10
THOVEX Julien
2002
FRA
11
MULEJ Jost
2002
SLO
12
GAZUREK Lukasz
2003
POL
13
KARNICAR Izidor
2002
SLO
14
GANNER Florian
2002
AUT
15
PECEK Atila
2002
SLO
16
DURRER Silvan
2004
SUI
17
BAESSLER Mario
2002
SUI
18
MORALES Martin
2002
ESP
19
GUENIN Leo
2004
SUI
20
BORRELL Aniol
2004
ESP
21
STEINER Christian
2003
AUT
22
RIEBLI Ramon
2002
SUI
23
WIELAND Christoph
2002
AUT
24
CIELNIAK Bartosz
2002
POL
25
FROMMELT Robin
2002
LIE
26
PITTIER Ilan
2003
SUI
27
DESLOGES Mathis
2002
FRA
28
NEUHAUS Samuel
2003
SUI
29
ENGEL Erik
2002
AUT
30
BUGARA Robert
2002
POL
31
ZELLWEGER Yannick
2003
SUI
32
MUELLER Gian-Andri
2003
SUI
33
EGGER Maurin Jonas
2005
SUI
34
WALPEN Gianluca
2002
SUI
35
ZUEGER Andrin
2002
SUI
36
ALBASINI Fabrizio
2003
SUI
37
GADIENT Filippo
2002
SUI
38
BEGUIN Maxime
2004
SUI
39
SELLES GASCH Bernat
2003
ESP
40
ALDER Roman
2004
SUI
41
POELZLEITNER Jakob
2003
AUT
42
SOBICZEWSKI Piotr
2002
POL
43
WENGER Gianluca
2002
SUI
44
BRAENDLI Gino
2002
SUI
45
COJOCARU Gabriel
2003
ROU
46
PIGUET Lucien
2003
SUI
47
JARECKI Piotr
2003
POL
48
FAESSLER Jan
2003
SUI
49
OTGONLKHAGVA Zolbayar
2002
MGL
50
DURRER Flavio
2004
SUI
51
KIELBASA Adrian
2003
POL
52
POUTOT Mathis
2002
BEL
53
BETI Elia
2003
SUI
54
PERUSIC Petar
2004
CRO
55
BIRCHLER Yanick
2005
SUI
56
LAUBER Silvan
2005
SUI
57
OGNYANOV Aleksandar
2002
BUL
58
MOCNIK Martin
2003
SLO
59
SAUMA Mateo Lorenzo
2004
ARG
60
KNOBEL David
2002
SUI
61
NUFER Jon-Fadri
2004
SUI
62
JOOS Janik
2005
SUI
63
CANTIENI Claudio
2004
SUI
64
BEGUIN Antoine
2005
SUI
65
BAESSLER Yanick
2005
SUI
66
SPAETI Armando
2002
SUI
67
GRIOCHE Quim
2003
AND
68
MEYER Philippe
2003
SUI
69
FAHNER Ivan
2003
SUI
70
FROMMELT Tobias
2002
LIE
71
BALLAY Elie
2004
SUI
72
MAES Samuel
2005
BEL
73
BUHOLZER Sven
2004
SUI
74
BETI Aronne
2005
SUI
75
STEVIC Milos
2004
BIH
76
HANSELMANN Loris
2003
SUI
77
WAGENFUEHR Marco
2005
SUI
78
SAVARY Normand
2005
SUI
79
STAUB Patrick
2005
SUI
80
HAEBERLI Arthur
2005
SUI
81
TAWK Elie
2002
LBN
82
ESTEVEZ Justo Pastor
2006
ARG
83
TORRES Nahuel Exequiel
2004
ARG