official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANTTOLA Niko
2003
FIN
23:35.4
43.62
2
HEGGEN Lars
2005
NOR
+6.0
47.01
3
MOLLESTAD Thomas Linnebo
2003
NOR
+7.3
47.75
4
STEIGER Niclas
2004
SUI
+12.2
50.52
5
KECK Elias
2003
GER
+23.1
56.68
6
NORDHAGEN Joergen
2005
NOR
+33.0
62.27
7
GHIO Davide
2004
ITA
+33.6
62.61
8
HOLBAEK Mathias
2003
NOR
+35.7
63.80
9
COTTIER Pierrick
2003
SUI
+37.8
64.98
10
ALBASINI Fabrizio
2003
SUI
+42.1
67.42
11
LANGE Jack
2004
USA
+47.7
70.58
12
ARTUSI Aksel
2004
ITA
+49.2
71.43
13
DANIELSSON Elias
2004
SWE
+54.7
74.54
14
FISCHER Robin
2003
GER
+56.3
75.44
15
CAROLLO Martino
2003
ITA
+1:07.7
81.88
16
BERGSTROEM Erik
2005
SWE
+1:08.8
82.51
17
JARECKI Piotr
2003
POL
+1:13.7
85.28
18
GANNER Tobias
2004
AUT
+1:14.7
85.84
19
YAMAZAKI Daito
2003
JPN
+1:19.0
88.27
20
DEUFFIC Charly
2004
FRA
+1:19.5
88.55
21
NILSSON Simon
2003
SWE
+1:29.4
94.15
22
OBERHOFER David
2003
ITA
+1:31.5
95.34
23
NAEFF Noe
2003
SUI
+1:34.8
97.20
24
PETZOLD Luca
2003
GER
+1:35.6
97.65
25
WAGNER Tom Emilio
2004
GER
+1:36.0
97.88
26
MURATBEKOV Amirgali
2005
KAZ
+1:36.5
98.16
27
RANTALA Eero
2003
FIN
+1:40.1
100.20
28
MCKEEVER Xavier
2003
CAN
+1:43.9
102.35
29
GRAHN Anton
2004
SWE
+1:48.3
104.83
30
KRAFTSON Adrik
2004
USA
+1:51.4
106.58
31
ALLAN Luke
2003
CAN
+1:56.7
109.58
32
PAVEK Matyas
2004
CZE
+1:59.2
110.99
33
WEISS Anders
2003
USA
+2:00.5
111.73
34
MAKINEN Niilo
2004
FIN
+2:03.6
113.48
35
KALIBEKOV Dastan
2004
KAZ
+2:04.4
113.93
36
BAUER Matyas
2004
CZE
+2:07.3
115.57
37
EIDUKS Edijs
2003
LAT
+2:08.8
116.42
38
GAZUREK Lukasz
2003
POL
+2:09.8
116.98
39
POELZLEITNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+2:09.9
117.04
40
ISSABEK Iliyas
2003
KAZ
+2:12.4
118.45
41
HORNIAK Matej
2003
SVK
+2:13.2
118.91
42
TAKIZAWA Ikuya
2004
JPN
+2:16.2
120.60
43
BAZARBEKOV Sultan
2004
KAZ
+2:19.8
122.64
44
KAPARKALEJS Lauris
2003
LAT
+2:22.3
124.05
45
KOIKE Shunsuke
2003
JPN
+2:22.8
124.33
46
STECHER Filip
2003
CZE
+2:28.3
127.44
47
BORRELL Aniol
2004
ESP
+2:28.6
127.61
48
SELLES GASCH Bernat
2003
ESP
+2:40.9
134.56
49
JAAMA Olle Ilmar
2004
EST
+2:44.6
136.65
50
KEMPPI Topias
2003
FIN
+2:45.3
137.05
51
CONDE Jack
2003
USA
+2:46.6
137.78
52
STERN Nejc
2003
SLO
+2:47.1
138.07
53
YILMAZ Abdullah
2004
TUR
+2:55.6
142.87
54
SIEVER Garrett
2004
CAN
+2:59.6
145.13
55
COJOCARU Gabriel
2003
ROU
+3:03.1
147.11
56
JIN Kotaro
2005
JPN
+3:16.2
154.51
57
WEIR CHABA Noah
2004
CAN
+3:16.9
154.91
58
ESSONNIER Ivan
2003
FRA
+3:25.1
159.54
59
STEINER Christian
2003
AUT
+3:32.6
163.78
60
TOBIASSEN Magnus
2004
DEN
+3:35.3
165.31
61
BRADFORD Noah
2003
AUS
+3:37.5
166.55
62
WASOWICZ Tomasz
2004
POL
+3:38.1
166.89
63
ROENNAU Eske
2004
DEN
+4:08.6
184.13
64
DUNCAN Logan
2005
GBR
+5:41.1
236.41
65
TUZ Jiri
2004
CZE
+5:44.1
238.11
66
MORDES JOHN
2003
AUS
+5:51.4
242.24
67
TRETJAKOV Ernest
2003
LTU
+7:04.6
283.61
68
MELINAN Patricio
2006
CHI
+8:41.0
338.10
69
RIOS Cristobal
2006
CHI
+9:20.2
360.25
70
LEE Chieh-Han
2007
TPE
+11:05.4
419.71
71
PENG Joseph James
2007
TPE
+12:28.4
466.62
72
DIAZ Tomas
2003
CHI
+12:51.2
479.51
73
LIU Hao-En
2007
TPE
+13:07.4
488.67
74
FAN Ruei-Hong
2004
TPE
+16:45.2
611.77