official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KIRKENG Andreas
2000
NOR
23:50.8
35.34
2
DAVIES Joe
2001
GBR
+2.3
36.63
3
JAGER Luke
2000
USA
+12.6
42.39
4
WOLTER Peter
1998
USA
+20.8
46.97
5
KALEV Christopher
1999
EST
+25.3
49.49
6
KNOPF Florian
1999
GER
+28.2
51.11
7
BOEE Magnus
1998
NOR
+30.7
52.51
8
BUSHEY Brian
2002
USA
+38.0
56.59
9
HAGENBUCH John Steel
2001
USA
+41.5
58.54
10
HOUTSMA Graham
1997
USA
+42.9
59.33
11
KOCH Will
2002
USA
+44.9
60.44
12
OPHOFF Mike
1999
CZE
+45.7
60.89
13
MOORE Logan
2002
USA
+49.7
63.13
14
BECKER Braden
1996
USA
+1:04.9
71.63
15
BUTTS Garrett
2001
USA
+1:06.3
72.41
16
LANGE Jack
2004
USA
+1:06.9
72.75
17
GREENBERG Tabor
2006
USA
+1:07.3
72.97
18
WINKER Florian
1999
GER
+1:08.7
73.75
19
HALL Walker
2002
USA
+1:09.0
73.92
20
WILMOT Lucas
2006
USA
+1:11.8
75.49
21
EARNHART Michael
2002
USA
+1:14.4
76.94
22
O HARRA Thomas
1996
USA
+1:17.0
78.39
23
FLAATEN Johannes Loennestad
2002
NOR
+1:21.5
80.91
24
WEENIG Elijah
2002
USA
+1:25.2
82.98
25
NILSEN Fredrik Luetcherath
2000
NOR
+1:25.8
83.31
26
CHRISTNER Jack
2002
USA
+1:31.9
86.72
27
ZATLOUKAL Krystof
2002
CZE
+1:33.7
87.73
28
PATTEN Skylar
2001
USA
+1:35.2
88.57
29
BENTLEY William
2007
USA
+1:37.3
89.74
30
HINCKFUSS Hugo
2003
AUS
+1:42.3
92.54
31
ENDESTAD Ari
2000
USA
+1:43.2
93.04
32
WEISS Anders
2003
USA
+1:44.9
93.99
33
WHEELER Mason
2004
USA
+1:52.7
98.35
34
SWEET Finn
2002
USA
+1:57.1
100.81
35
JAYNE Zachary
2004
USA
+2:08.2
107.02
36
CAMPBELL Wes
2004
USA
+2:08.9
107.41
37
CAMP Cooper
2004
USA
+2:10.9
108.53
38
SELINE Matt
2004
USA
+2:13.6
110.04
39
CARPENTER Corbin
2004
USA
+2:16.2
111.49
40
WOLFE Cameron
2000
USA
+2:17.3
112.11
41
DIEKMANN Logan
1997
USA
+2:18.1
112.56
42
BARBIER Benjamin
2006
USA
+2:18.6
112.84
43
MOORE Willson
1999
USA
+2:19.0
113.06
44
LENNOX Cooper
2002
USA
+2:21.7
114.57
45
ISOM Davis
2005
USA
+2:23.5
115.57
46
JONES Trey
2004
USA
+2:23.6
115.63
47
RILEY Luka
2003
USA
+2:24.7
116.25
48
DOHLBY Benjamin
2004
USA
+2:26.3
117.14
49
MAGILL Henry
2006
USA
+2:28.2
118.20
50
HINDS Peter
2002
USA
+2:34.4
121.67
51
WITKOWSKI Adam
2000
USA
+2:36.5
122.84
52
RICHARDSON Derek
2004
USA
+2:38.3
123.85
53
KARSRUD Kristoffer Alm
2000
NOR
+2:38.7
124.07
54
CLARKE Jonathan
2004
USA
+2:41.6
125.70
55
NEMETH Zachary
2002
USA
+2:42.3
126.09
56
STEINBERG Jonah
1999
CAN
+2:42.4
126.14
57
OLDHAM Charles Ben
2005
USA
+2:44.9
127.54
58
FISCHER Phineas
2004
USA
+2:45.1
127.65
59
POWER Joel
2002
USA
+2:54.2
132.74
60
MCCOLLOR Daniel
2006
USA
+2:59.0
135.42
61
BAILEY Finegan
2005
USA
+2:59.7
135.82
62
LEWIS Benjamin
2004
USA
+3:01.3
136.71
63
DREVLOW Logan
2008
USA
+3:02.2
137.21
64
ROENNAU Eske
2004
DEN
+3:05.2
138.89
65
HANLEY Blake
2005
USA
+3:07.0
139.90
66
YOUNG Jack
2002
USA
+3:09.3
141.18
67
DEFOR Andrew
2004
USA
+3:10.6
141.91
68
KOCH Janne
2004
SUI
+3:12.4
142.92
69
POWER Nicholas
1992
USA
+3:17.3
145.66
70
FLORA Oskar
2007
USA
+3:19.4
146.83
71
MEYERS Kai
2000
USA
+3:20.0
147.17
72
WALKER-BROOSE Bentley
2001
AUS
+3:22.7
148.68
73
FLOWERS Cole
2005
USA
+3:24.6
149.74
74
DURHAM Keelan
2001
USA
+3:27.8
151.53
75
GRAZIADEI Joseph
2004
USA
+3:28.4
151.86
76
ZINK Simon
1998
USA
+3:32.1
153.93
77
DATRE Silas
2007
USA
+3:34.3
155.16
78
CHAPIN Parke
2004
USA
+3:35.5
155.83
79
RIZIO Luke
2005
USA
+3:36.3
156.28
80
WYATT Landon
2006
USA
+3:36.3
156.28
81
FRICKER Luke
2002
CAN
+3:39.8
158.24
82
JACOBUS Aidan
2006
USA
+3:42.2
159.58
83
MENKENS Hatcher
2006
USA
+3:42.3
159.63
84
WARNER Peter
2005
USA
+3:45.1
161.20
85
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+3:47.8
162.71
86
LINSEISEN Anders
2006
USA
+3:49.0
163.38
87
ADICOFF Jake
1995
USA
+3:49.6
163.72
88
FLAGSTAD Vebjorn
2007
USA
+3:49.9
163.88
89
PAUCHARD Yanik
2000
SUI
+3:50.8
164.39
90
HOWE Ethan
2004
USA
+3:51.8
164.95
91
HAUGEN Mathias Indrelid
2000
NOR
+3:53.5
165.90
92
FRESCO HANLON Jose
2004
USA
+3:53.7
166.01
93
JOHNSTON Jasper
2003
USA
+3:55.5
167.01
94
SOKULSKY Matteus
2005
USA
+3:56.6
167.63
95
BAURICK Josh
2003
USA
+3:59.2
169.08
96
GALYARDT Gavin
2005
USA
+4:00.4
169.75
97
KAUFMAN Kieran
2007
USA
+4:01.6
170.43
98
BEASON Otus
2005
USA
+4:02.4
170.87
99
KATLA Mikkel Jebens
2002
NOR
+4:02.5
170.93
100
BOTHNER Cole
2006
USA
+4:03.6
171.54
101
MOORE Taiga
2002
USA
+4:06.7
173.28
102
JOHANSSON Fisk
2007
USA
+4:07.5
173.72
103
POWER Aaron
2004
USA
+4:07.8
173.89
104
HOFFMAN Tory
2007
USA
+4:07.8
173.89
105
WRIGHT Oliver
2005
USA
+4:11.4
175.90
106
KLUCK Max
2004
USA
+4:13.9
177.30
107
UNDERWOOD James
2006
USA
+4:14.6
177.69
108
CUDDY Logan
2007
USA
+4:14.6
177.69
109
BOELTER Benjamin
2001
USA
+4:16.0
178.48
110
HOLAN Quinn
2007
USA
+4:16.0
178.48
111
PETERSON Hendrik
2002
EST
+4:16.9
178.98
112
BERTONNEAU Alexander
2004
USA
+4:17.9
179.54
113
ESKI Ethan
2004
USA
+4:19.3
180.32
114
CHALMERS Asa
2002
USA
+4:20.3
180.88
115
SCHWINGHAMER John
1999
USA
+4:22.5
182.11
116
CURRENT Alex
2007
USA
+4:23.7
182.78
117
FRETT Josh
2006
USA
+4:28.8
185.63
118
SOULE Elias
2006
USA
+4:39.9
191.84
119
WEST Woody
2005
USA
+4:42.9
193.52
120
LYNCH Joseph
2001
USA
+4:44.8
194.58
121
MYSHRALL Lane
2001
USA
+4:45.4
194.92
122
SALDIN Jonathan
2004
USA
+4:46.3
195.42
123
PETERS Jace
2008
USA
+4:49.9
197.43
124
SCHMIDT Reiner
2006
USA
+4:54.4
199.95
125
WESTANMO Anders
2006
USA
+4:54.7
200.11
126
THIEME Ryan
2002
USA
+4:59.6
202.85
127
VELTMAN Nate
2005
USA
+4:59.8
202.97
128
HUTCHISON Bennett
2006
USA
+5:00.7
203.47
129
KIMBALL Murphy
2006
USA
+5:02.0
204.20
130
KAM-MAGRUDER Noa
2007
USA
+5:03.3
204.92
131
SIEGEL Andrew
1998
USA
+5:04.0
205.31
132
SIMMONDS Tommy
2006
USA
+5:05.6
206.21
133
SOWERS James
2006
USA
+5:07.5
207.27
134
KEMMERER Catcher
2005
USA
+5:08.6
207.89
135
JACOBSEN Jasper
2005
USA
+5:09.1
208.17
136
SHYCON David
2005
USA
+5:10.5
208.95
137
WATERS Callahan
2007
USA
+5:10.8
209.12
138
KARCH Dane
2006
USA
+5:11.7
209.62
139
MCLAREN Campbell
2007
USA
+5:14.8
211.35
140
STERTZ Samuel
2002
USA
+5:15.6
211.80
141
FRIDAY Sam
2006
USA
+5:17.8
213.03
142
YOUNG Owen
2005
USA
+5:21.1
214.88
143
SLOVER Ellis
2006
USA
+5:28.2
218.85
144
GEISSINGER Abrahm
2006
USA
+5:35.9
223.15
145
MOWRY Will
2007
USA
+5:36.6
223.54
146
REYNOLDS Henry
2007
USA
+5:41.6
226.34
147
SCHNEIDER Eliot
2004
USA
+5:41.6
226.34
148
MACCURTAIN Rye
2005
USA
+5:41.8
226.45
149
BURT Aidan
2003
USA
+5:42.6
226.90
150
WHITBECK Duncan
2005
USA
+5:47.6
229.69
151
STREUBEL Nate
2007
USA
+5:48.1
229.97
152
OSWALD Elias
2007
USA
+5:51.6
231.93
153
HIGH Chase
2001
USA
+5:54.9
233.77
154
BRATTEBO Benon
2004
USA
+5:56.6
234.72
155
BRUNER Micah
2006
USA
+6:04.6
239.20
156
MENAND Jackson
2005
USA
+6:12.1
243.39
157
SHOCKEY Zach
2006
USA
+6:12.4
243.56
158
BECKER Izak
2000
USA
+6:16.4
245.80
159
SUNDELL Boden
2006
USA
+6:17.6
246.47
160
YOUNG Cj
2002
USA
+6:18.3
246.86
161
TAYLOR Kaj
2002
USA
+6:19.2
247.36
162
DRAGERENGEN Ivar
2001
NOR
+6:22.8
249.37
163
JENSEN Dane
2005
USA
+6:33.3
255.24
164
CHRISTIANSEN Finn
2005
USA
+6:40.2
259.10
165
WILKEY Isaac
2004
USA
+6:43.7
261.06
166
WAPPETT Wells
2007
USA
+6:46.3
262.51
167
BRUBAKER Kalel
2007
USA
+7:08.9
275.15
168
GODOY Cabot
2006
USA
+7:13.0
277.44
169
STILES Bridger
2003
USA
+7:24.2
283.70
170
WAAG Fergus
2006
USA
+7:29.7
286.78
171
MOTHERSBAUGH James
1994
USA
+7:32.7
288.46
172
RYERSON Edwin
2006
USA
+7:36.3
290.47
173
BEEBE Theodore
1998
USA
+8:36.7
324.24
174
DAHLBY Jack
2007
USA
+9:00.6
337.60
175
RAWLINSON Walker
2006
USA
+9:06.8
341.07
176
FIRTH Owen
2006
USA
+9:25.2
351.36
177
BERNARD Tim
2002
USA
+10:46.6
396.87
178
HIPPCHEN Tyler
2004
USA
+11:09.5
409.68
179
PETSCH Colton
2008
USA
+12:18.5
448.26
180
KRAEMER Sean
2003
USA
+12:28.0
453.57
181
KRAMER Eliot
2004
USA
+12:40.0
460.28
Did not finish
Did not start