official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KAINULAINEN Anni
1992
FIN
12:23.2
74.95
2
KIRVESNIEMI Anita
1990
FIN
+18.7
95.08
3
TORVINEN Petra
1994
FIN
+30.0
107.24
4
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
1992
FIN
+30.3
107.57
5
TIVINEN Noora
1999
FIN
+35.2
112.84
6
AHERVO Eeva
1989
FIN
+37.2
114.99
7
VUOLLE Senni
1996
FIN
+41.8
119.94
8
KAASIKU Kaidy
2001
EST
+44.2
122.53
9
UDRAS Johanna
2002
EST
+48.4
127.05
10
PIHLAVA Aino
2002
FIN
+52.0
130.92
11
TIAINEN Maija
2003
FIN
+59.2
138.67
12
HOKKANEN Heini
1986
FIN
+59.9
139.43
13
LINDROOS Anni
2001
FIN
+1:02.0
141.69
14
ANTTOLA Ella
1999
FIN
+1:05.0
144.92
15
HUUSKONEN Tiia
1985
FIN
+1:07.4
147.50
16
HAMALAINEN Emma
1992
FIN
+1:08.1
148.25
17
VUOLLET Iida
2003
FIN
+1:08.6
148.79
18
LOUKUSA Eevakaisa
1992
FIN
+1:10.8
151.16
19
JARVELA Venla
2003
FIN
+1:11.4
151.81
20
TORVINEN Elsa
2003
FIN
+1:13.2
153.74
20
RAISANEN Sanni
2003
FIN
+1:13.2
153.74
22
RAIVIO Jenni
1989
FIN
+1:14.1
154.71
23
MERILAINEN Ida
1994
FIN
+1:15.4
156.11
24
KAASIKU Keidy
2001
EST
+1:15.9
156.65
25
HALONEN Linnea
2000
FIN
+1:17.6
158.48
26
SMART Hannah
2002
FIN
+1:21.2
162.36
27
VUORMA Iitu
2002
FIN
+1:22.2
163.43
28
VESTENIUS Jonna
2002
FIN
+1:28.5
170.21
29
KANKKUNEN Laura
2002
FIN
+1:29.4
171.18
30
TUOMINEN Vilma
2001
FIN
+1:30.6
172.47
31
HAKALA Riina
2000
FIN
+1:32.0
173.98
32
PERKIO Riina
1999
FIN
+1:33.2
175.27
33
HAKOMAKI Emmi
1998
FIN
+1:34.6
176.78
34
KYTAJA Nea
2002
FIN
+1:36.6
178.93
35
HAASANEN Eeva
2003
FIN
+1:38.0
180.44
36
VUOLLE Saana
2000
FIN
+1:39.0
181.52
37
HUUHA Anni
1994
FIN
+1:39.5
182.05
38
KEMPPAINEN Suvi
2003
FIN
+1:40.6
183.24
39
ALA-METTALA Anni
1986
FIN
+1:41.0
183.67
40
RANTALA Venla
2001
FIN
+1:42.9
185.71
41
HAGGKVIST Frida
2003
FIN
+1:44.2
187.11
42
EHRNROOTH Sirkka
1956
FIN
+1:45.0
187.97
43
KALLBACKA Linnea
2003
FIN
+1:45.8
188.84
44
TIVINEN Sofia
2002
FIN
+1:46.7
189.80
45
AALTONEN Pinja
2003
FIN
+1:46.8
189.91
46
PIRNESKOSKI Kerttu
2003
FIN
+1:49.6
192.93
47
SAISA Veera
2002
FIN
+1:56.2
200.03
48
HELANDER Iiris
2003
FIN
+1:57.1
201.00
49
WESTERLUND Wilma
2002
FIN
+2:00.3
204.44
50
LEPPASALMI Sara
2002
FIN
+2:01.3
205.52
51
HAUKILAHTI Iida
2003
FIN
+2:02.4
206.70
52
ACHREN Frida
2003
FIN
+2:02.8
207.14
53
SALOMAKI Eerika
2001
FIN
+2:03.3
207.67
54
LALL Anna-Kajsa
1991
FIN
+2:04.1
208.53
55
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
+2:07.7
212.41
56
KEJONEN Siiri
2003
FIN
+2:08.5
213.27
57
RASIMUS Siiri
2003
FIN
+2:08.9
213.70
58
SOININEN Aino
2001
FIN
+2:15.6
220.91
59
LANTTA Helmiina
2003
FIN
+2:16.2
221.56
60
KANERVA Vilma
2002
FIN
+2:16.5
221.88
61
VUORINEN Taru
2002
FIN
+2:17.1
222.53
62
LIEVONEN Essi
1998
FIN
+2:17.2
222.64
63
MATTILA Saara
2003
FIN
+2:20.1
225.76
64
KROOK Felicia
2003
FIN
+2:23.6
229.52
65
PAAKKONEN Aino
2003
FIN
+2:23.7
229.63
66
HAAVISTO Ronja
2003
FIN
+2:26.0
232.11
67
KOSKELA Iina
2003
FIN
+2:27.8
234.05
68
VIITALA Henna
2003
FIN
+2:31.7
238.24
69
MAKI Janette
1992
FIN
+2:38.8
245.89
70
VUORINEN Aino
2002
FIN
+2:41.6
248.90
71
NIKANDER Saara
1994
FIN
+2:45.9
253.53
72
WIKSTROM Bettina
1999
FIN
+2:53.5
261.71
73
LUNDBERG Venny
2003
FIN
+3:00.0
268.71
74
KAHKONEN Emilia
2002
FIN
+3:05.1
274.20
75
KIISKI Ada
2003
FIN
+3:05.2
274.30
76
HAMALAINEN Katariina
1991
FIN
+3:05.4
274.52
77
REMES Inka
2003
FIN
+3:18.3
288.41
78
FABIG Lisa-Sofie
2002
FIN
+4:02.3
335.77
79
PELTONEN Elviira
2003
FIN
+4:06.4
340.18
80
MAKINEN Ada
2003
FIN
+4:12.9
347.18
81
PALONEN Matleena
2003
FIN
+4:42.1
378.61
82
JORMAKKA Tessa
2001
FIN
+4:43.9
380.55
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
AHOLA Reija
2002
FIN
PULKKINEN Sanni
2003
FIN
KONTKANEN Veera
2002
FIN
RAUNIO Tuuli
2002
FIN
JUNKKALA Julia
2002
FIN
LEINAMO Sonja
2002
FIN
SIPARI Siiri
2001
FIN
AHO Marika
2000
FIN
NIKKINEN Heidi
2001
FIN
NIEMELA Hilla
2001
FIN
KAHARA Jasmin
2000
FIN
POLLARI Terhi
1984
FIN
LINNA Ronja
1999
FIN
KETTUNEN Oona
1994
FIN
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
UUSTALU Aveli
EST
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Written Reprimand
UUSTALU Aveli
EST
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Disqualification for 2nd Written Reprimand (yellow card)