official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
BERJOAN Robin
2002
FRA
2
ARBEZ Mathieu
2002
FRA
3
ESSONNIER Ivan
2003
FRA
4
GROS Maxime
2002
FRA
5
MARSEILLE Nathan
2003
FRA
6
SELLES GASCH Bernat
2003
ESP
Semifinal
7
GALLOIS Roman
2003
FRA
8
SEROT Hugo
2004
FRA
9
SCHULTZ Paul
2003
FRA
10
LAISSUS Milhan
2004
FRA
11
FRIBOURG Quentin
2004
FRA
12
CAILLOT Felix
2004
FRA
Quarterfinal
13
GIBELLO Adrien
2002
FRA
14
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Tanguy
2002
FRA
15
LANNE Antoine
2004
FRA
16
PORRET Emil
2004
FRA
17
BORRELL Aniol
2004
ESP
18
POUTOT Mathis
2002
BEL
19
MIGNOT Baptiste
2004
FRA
20
VAUTHIER Mathurin
2003
FRA
21
VENTURINI Enzo
2002
FRA
22
MISSILLIER Constant
2003
FRA
23
LEUENBERGER Leo
2004
FRA
24
FAUDON Evan
2002
FRA
25
OGIER Killian
2002
FRA
26
GRASSET Lilian
2002
FRA
Qualification
27
MARTIN Pierre
2002
FRA
28
ALLEMAND Neil
2003
FRA
29
BOURGON Jules
2003
FRA
30
BERNAUDON Mathis
2003
FRA
31
BLANCHARD Titouan
2004
FRA
32
LAURENT Bastien
2002
FRA
33
GAULIER Aubin
2004
FRA
34
BAVEREL Pierre
2003
FRA
35
GROS Michele
2004
FRA
36
VINCENT Lennie
2004
FRA
37
LEBARD Jan
2004
FRA
38
DORO Axel
2003
FRA
39
CHICHIGNOUD Louis
2002
FRA
40
DOUILLET Baptiste
2004
FRA
41
MILLET Antoine
2002
FRA
42
BUET Pierre Loic
2004
FRA
43
TOURNIER Gabin
2004
FRA
44
BELINGOU Hugo
2002
FRA
45
GENEST Noa
2004
FRA
46
VERGNOLLE Titouan
2003
FRA
47
JAN Pierre
2004
FRA
48
MALGRAND Hugo
2003
FRA
49
JACQUART Baptiste
2002
FRA
50
DEUFFIC Charly
2004
FRA
51
CHOLVY Arthur
2004
FRA
52
GIORDANENGO Louis
2004
FRA
53
SICRE Paulin
2004
FRA
54
TUILLIERE Andeol
2004
FRA
55
VILARO POMAROL Roc
2004
ESP
55
RENAUD Alix
2004
FRA
57
LOPEZ SAGALES Xavier
2004
ESP
57
BOURDE Martin
2004
FRA
59
DIEUZY Victor
2002
FRA
60
MAGINI Elohann
2004
FRA
61
PETIOT Paul
2004
FRA
62
BUNOZ Basile
2003
FRA
63
CARDONA MORENO Nil
2003
ESP
64
BERGLEZ Boris
2003
FRA
65
LAVIALLE Pierre
2002
FRA
66
GRAND Julien
2004
FRA
67
MOREL Victor
2004
FRA
68
JACQUES Alban
2004
FRA
69
JACQUET Gael
2004
FRA
70
COSTE Niels
2004
FRA
71
MICHAUD Tony
2004
FRA
72
LERAY Awen
2004
FRA
73
GALLIER Erwan
2004
FRA