official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOLMBOE Aleksander Elde
2002
NOR
23:04.6
81.03
2
THORSTENSEN Magnus
2002
NOR
+11.0
87.39
3
FLAATEN Johannes Loennestad
2002
NOR
+12.9
88.48
4
HOLMBOE Nikolai Elde
2002
NOR
+14.0
89.12
5
HOLBAEK Mathias
2003
NOR
+15.0
89.70
6
KVENNAAS Henrik
2003
NOR
+30.0
98.36
7
VIKE Oskar Opstad
2004
NOR
+33.6
100.44
8
SPIGSETH Ola
2002
NOR
+33.7
100.50
9
ENGESET Kasper
2002
NOR
+43.1
105.93
10
KOLLERUD Kristian
2004
NOR
+43.5
106.16
11
GRINDHAGEN Casper Kvam
2004
NOR
+44.1
106.51
12
BJERTNAES Bjarte
2002
NOR
+44.3
106.63
13
HEGGEN Lars
2005
NOR
+50.3
110.09
14
MOLLESTAD Thomas Linnebo
2003
NOR
+55.8
113.27
15
WULFF Sivert Tjelle
2002
NOR
+59.3
115.29
16
HAUGAN Armann Saastad
2002
NOR
+1:07.0
119.74
17
FALKANGER August Bertheussen
2002
NOR
+1:07.9
120.26
18
THORESEN Sture
2003
NOR
+1:09.1
120.95
19
KJAERNLI Jan Christian
2002
NOR
+1:09.6
121.24
20
KALLAND Bendik
2003
NOR
+1:09.9
121.42
21
MUNCH-FINNE Erik
2003
NOR
+1:10.5
121.76
22
KATLA Mikkel Jebens
2002
NOR
+1:14.3
123.96
23
OLSEN Oskar Myrvang
2002
NOR
+1:17.6
125.87
24
RYE Joerg Johansen
2002
NOR
+1:18.9
126.62
25
DUKSTAD Daniel
2002
NOR
+1:21.1
127.89
26
JORTVEIT Nottov Nergaarden
2004
NOR
+1:25.6
130.49
26
ENGDAHL Sander
2002
NOR
+1:25.6
130.49
28
HOLE Iver Synstnes
2003
NOR
+1:25.8
130.60
29
LINDERUD Eirik
2003
NOR
+1:26.1
130.78
29
MEDHUS Baard Olav steinsland
2002
NOR
+1:26.1
130.78
31
NORDSETH Peder Elias
2003
NOR
+1:27.4
131.53
32
WIST Henrik
2002
NOR
+1:27.7
131.70
33
SIVERTSEN Johannes
2004
NOR
+1:28.3
132.05
34
FREMSTAD Kristian
2003
NOR
+1:30.9
133.55
35
TEISBEKK Sander
2002
NOR
+1:31.5
133.90
36
BAKKEN Petter
2002
NOR
+1:32.1
134.24
37
BRATTABOE Sondre
2005
NOR
+1:32.8
134.65
38
LOESETH Olve
2003
NOR
+1:33.9
135.28
39
MUNCH-FINNE Peter
2004
NOR
+1:34.7
135.75
40
GLEDHILL Gabriel
2002
GBR
+1:36.0
136.50
41
LINDERUD Even
2003
NOR
+1:36.6
136.84
41
LOEFALD Erik
2002
NOR
+1:36.6
136.84
43
HOLM Benjamin Jarinn
2002
NOR
+1:37.8
137.54
44
JENSEN Didrik
2003
NOR
+1:41.0
139.39
45
BROBERG Elling
2005
NOR
+1:41.5
139.68
46
HAEGELAND Audun Nesheim
2003
NOR
+1:41.6
139.73
47
TOLLEHAUG Per Ingvar
2003
NOR
+1:44.0
141.12
48
GLOEERSEN Jakob Moeller
2002
NOR
+1:44.5
141.41
49
KLAVENES Arthur Hartvedt
2003
NOR
+1:45.2
141.81
50
MIDTSUNDSTAD Oesten
2004
NOR
+1:47.2
142.97
51
NILSEN Emil
2004
NOR
+1:49.1
144.07
52
FREMSTAD Lars Petter frydenlund
2002
NOR
+1:51.5
145.45
53
TOLLEFSEN Ulrik Auestad
2003
NOR
+1:52.0
145.74
54
ROED Eskil Skarstein
2005
NOR
+1:52.4
145.97
55
HILLESTAD Henrik
2004
NOR
+1:53.0
146.32
56
MAELAND Markus
2002
NOR
+1:54.7
147.30
57
OPLAND Even
2003
NOR
+1:54.8
147.36
58
KIRKEVIK Simen Olsen
2002
NOR
+1:54.9
147.42
59
OEFSTEDAL Erik
2003
NOR
+1:56.4
148.28
60
KAVLI Magnus
2004
NOR
+1:56.6
148.40
61
GAMMELMO Simen
2003
NOR
+1:56.7
148.46
62
LUNDBERG William
2003
NOR
+2:00.3
150.54
63
NORDHAGEN Joergen
2005
NOR
+2:02.3
151.69
64
GUNNEROED Daniel Henriksen
2004
NOR
+2:03.0
152.10
65
DOLVEN Halvor
2004
NOR
+2:04.2
152.79
66
NYTROEN Oliver Finstad
2005
NOR
+2:05.2
153.37
67
COOK HALVORSEN Simen
2004
NOR
+2:07.4
154.64
68
HAMMERSTAD Brage Buseth
2002
NOR
+2:10.2
156.26
69
KLETTE Torjus
2002
NOR
+2:15.5
159.32
70
LUNDE August
2003
NOR
+2:15.8
159.49
71
NERGAARD Peter Oliver
2002
NOR
+2:16.1
159.67
72
OMFJORD Daniel Sandvand
2004
NOR
+2:18.6
161.11
73
OEFSTAAS Fredrik Flo
2005
NOR
+2:18.7
161.17
74
SOERBRAATEN Eirik
2003
NOR
+2:19.2
161.46
75
JOHANSEN Philip
2003
NOR
+2:20.3
162.09
76
AASUM Kristian Oeye
2004
NOR
+2:21.4
162.73
77
BRUUN Fredrik Strande
2002
NOR
+2:22.3
163.25
78
ALVAER Herman
2002
NOR
+2:23.2
163.77
79
AURMO Ola
2003
NOR
+2:23.4
163.88
80
SJOEHOLT Fredrik
2003
NOR
+2:23.7
164.06
81
AURING Andreas
2004
NOR
+2:24.1
164.29
82
SKJOLD Oskar Lockert
2002
NOR
+2:26.1
165.44
83
ALBRETSEN Haakon Aa
2002
NOR
+2:27.7
166.37
84
JORDE Erik Ola
2003
NOR
+2:29.6
167.47
85
GLOMNES Laurits Linge
2005
NOR
+2:31.6
168.62
86
KVARSTAD Joergen
2004
NOR
+2:32.8
169.32
87
LINDBY Gard
2003
NOR
+2:33.9
169.95
88
LILLEBUDAL Stian
2003
NOR
+2:36.4
171.40
89
OLSTAD Edvard Fossum
2004
NOR
+2:37.2
171.86
90
FUGLEM Nils Ole
2003
NOR
+2:37.3
171.92
91
HOEIAAS Anders Larsen
2002
NOR
+2:37.9
172.26
92
BAERHEIM Anders
2003
NOR
+2:38.8
172.78
93
FOSSESHOLM Simen
2005
NOR
+2:40.1
173.53
94
FYLLING Sindre
2005
NOR
+2:40.7
173.88
95
RASTAD Jakob
2004
NOR
+2:40.9
174.00
96
LEITE David Bertnes
2005
NOR
+2:41.2
174.17
97
RAKKESTAD Matias Nalum
2003
NOR
+2:41.3
174.23
98
STENSBY Magnus Martinsen
2002
NOR
+2:41.6
174.40
99
BLOM-HAGEN Iver
2004
NOR
+2:43.8
175.67
100
BROERS Mattias
2002
NOR
+2:43.9
175.73
101
GALAAEN Johannes Edelssoenn
2003
NOR
+2:44.6
176.13
102
HJELLOEDEGAARD Ove Egil
2004
NOR
+2:45.7
176.77
103
TARUD Eskil Espe
2003
NOR
+2:47.4
177.75
104
RINGHUS Erik Brostigen
2002
NOR
+2:47.5
177.81
105
AARBAKKE Hans Paolo
2004
NOR
+2:49.3
178.85
106
WIDDING Christoffer
2004
NOR
+2:50.2
179.37
107
STRANDHAUG Fredrik
2002
NOR
+2:52.0
180.41
108
NYLUND Noah Christoffer Nielsen
2004
NOR
+2:52.1
180.47
109
AARLI Sondre
2002
NOR
+2:52.8
180.87
110
RUSTAD Mats Hoeynes
2002
NOR
+2:53.4
181.22
111
TORKILSRUD Christoffer
2002
NOR
+2:54.7
181.97
112
NORHEIM Sondre Nikolai
2005
NOR
+2:57.3
183.47
113
VIKEN Lars Sander
2004
NOR
+2:57.5
183.59
114
ROLSTAD Torbjoern
2002
NOR
+2:59.4
184.68
115
ALMAAS Morten
2003
NOR
+3:00.1
185.09
116
LEIKANGER Wilhelm Georg
2004
NOR
+3:00.9
185.55
117
ENGER Sivert Stene
2004
NOR
+3:01.0
185.61
117
OEVERGAARD Eivind
2003
NOR
+3:01.0
185.61
119
HYMER Frodi
2005
ISL
+3:03.1
186.82
120
JENSEN Birk Elias Moeng
2005
NOR
+3:06.8
188.96
121
DYBVAND Vegard
2002
NOR
+3:10.4
191.04
122
HOLTER Arne Magnus
2003
NOR
+3:11.1
191.44
123
ANTONSEN Magnus Saksegaard
2002
NOR
+3:11.2
191.50
124
MALLAUG Jo
2003
NOR
+3:14.1
193.18
125
TEFRE Thomas
2004
NOR
+3:16.9
194.80
126
OSNES-RINGEN Filip
2004
NOR
+3:19.1
196.07
127
NAAS Iver Leirmo
2003
NOR
+3:22.9
198.26
128
VIRUM Vegard Otterlei
2002
NOR
+3:26.5
200.34
128
HOELSVEEN Jonas
2003
NOR
+3:26.5
200.34
130
OEKSBY Henrik
2004
NOR
+3:28.3
201.38
131
KLAUSEN Torodd
2002
NOR
+3:30.2
202.48
132
GUSSIAAS Oscar Pladsen
2003
NOR
+3:32.1
203.58
133
HALS Peder Elias
2004
NOR
+3:32.6
203.87
134
SUNDAL Sigurd
2003
NOR
+3:35.5
205.54
135
ENGEN Henrik Groettum
2004
NOR
+3:37.5
206.70
136
STRAMRUD Martin
2004
NOR
+3:39.8
208.03
137
FENGSRUD Alexander
2003
NOR
+3:40.1
208.20
138
MARTINSEN Georg Rydningen
2005
NOR
+3:41.1
208.78
139
KOZAR Magnus Gunnes
2003
NOR
+3:46.6
211.96
140
GROETHE Markus Bryan
2005
NOR
+3:48.2
212.88
141
STENSLAND Kristoffer
2005
NOR
+3:52.1
215.13
142
BRUN Baard
2003
NOR
+4:02.9
221.37
143
GLOMNES Eskil Linge
2002
NOR
+4:04.9
222.53
144
BRENNHOVD Petter Andreas
2004
NOR
+4:11.1
226.11
145
HOV Hannes
2004
NOR
+4:12.3
226.80
146
GAASERUD Henrik
2005
NOR
+4:16.3
229.12
147
HOELSVEEN Mathias
2005
NOR
+4:21.1
231.89
148
IVERSEN August Helland
2002
NOR
+4:26.3
234.89
149
SANDAL Mathias Aa
2004
NOR
+4:31.9
238.13
150
THORSTAD Kristoffer Welhaven
2005
NOR
+4:32.9
238.71
151
SKOGHEIM Emil
2003
NOR
+4:38.2
241.77
152
NILSEN Casper Engum
2005
NOR
+4:39.5
242.52
153
OTTESTAD Joergen
2004
NOR
+4:42.0
243.97
154
SNARVOLD Markus Judin
2004
NOR
+5:06.3
258.01
155
DEINBOLL Wilhelm Hjelpdahl
2005
NOR
+5:08.2
259.10
156
SKAARET Mathias
2005
NOR
+5:12.7
261.70
157
GRANHEIM Andre Aske
2003
NOR
+5:25.0
268.81
158
SAGHAUG Aksel Saue
2004
NOR
+5:39.5
277.19
159
KVEEN Magnus
2004
NOR
+5:43.1
279.27
160
STORVIK Markus
2005
NOR
+5:51.5
284.12
161
AUSTDAL Magnus Frankmoen
2005
NOR
+6:30.3
306.54
162
SOLEROED Annar Erlien
2004
NOR
+7:52.1
353.80
163
FJELLHEIM Birk
2003
NOR
+16:19.2
646.80
Did not finish
HERMANSEN Andreas
2005
NOR
SVEEN Andreas
2005
NOR
KJENSJORD Erik Salater
2005
NOR
FJELDSTAD Jonathan Hemb
2005
NOR
MANDT Tobias Finstad
2005
NOR
STENSRUD Simen Gloegaard
2005
NOR
SANDMO August Enger
2004
NOR
HOLMEN Mattis Korsbakken
2004
NOR
VETLESETER Ferdinand
2004
NOR
SEGTNAN Herman Storm
2002
NOR
AMUNDSEN Antonius Herskedal
2003
NOR
MYRVOLD August
2002
NOR
STROEMOEY Martin Riseth
2002
NOR
Did not start
KJENSJORD Vegard Salater
2005
NOR
HAUGNES Birk
2005
NOR
ENGDAHL Linus
2004
NOR
MIKKELSEN Markus
2004
NOR
BRUSTAD Syver
2004
NOR
OPSANN Oscar Smogeli
2004
NOR
THORESEN Tobias Dyrli
2004
NOR
SKAFTNES ANDREASSEN Emil
2004
NOR
LIE Dennis
2004
NOR
NYTROEEN Sander Stumo
2004
NOR
BJERTNAES Lars Michael
2004
NOR
ENGDAL Eskil
2004
NOR
CHRISTOFFERSEN Jacob Buskerud
2004
NOR
BORGEN Sivert
2004
NOR
JENSEN Nikolai Einvik
2004
NOR
SVEGAARD Jon Marius
2003
NOR
AMUNDSEN Alexander
2002
NOR
STENSRUD Erlend Gloegaard
2003
NOR
ROENNING Jesper Ludvigsen
2003
NOR
GROMSRUD Herman
2003
NOR
GRAABOEL-UNDERSRUD Emil
2003
NOR
WANGEN Vemund
2003
NOR
BAKKE Aleksander Gausen
2003
NOR
MOBRENNA Even
2003
NOR
ABRAHAMSEN Jens Kaalaas
2002
NOR
MALMO Trym
2002
NOR
BAKSJOEBERGET Ludvig Leopold
2003
NOR
TVEITEN Eskil
2002
NOR
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
WIST Henrik
NOR
Other 352.4.1 Early start infraction
Time Penalty