official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GISMONDI Maria
2004
ITA
52:48.3
64.63
2
SAND Anniken
2004
NOR
+12.0
69.93
3
DEL RIO Gina
2004
AND
+21.0
73.91
4
CRUSELL Evelina
2004
SWE
+28.0
77.00
5
INGEBRIGTSEN Eva
2004
NOR
+31.9
78.73
6
SOERBYE Hanna Engesaeter
2005
NOR
+36.8
80.89
7
THURSTON Ava
2004
USA
+44.2
84.16
8
FUJAK Zuzanna
2004
POL
+47.3
85.53
9
DE MARTIN PINTER Iris
2004
ITA
+51.6
87.43
10
PERRY Leonie
2004
FRA
+54.1
88.54
11
BERTHET Melina
2004
FRA
+59.3
90.83
12
SCHOEPFER Ramona
2004
SUI
+1:01.8
91.94
13
DESSEUX Maya
2004
FRA
+1:04.4
93.09
14
ANDREASSEN Milla Grosberghaugen
2005
NOR
+1:14.1
97.37
15
SZKURAT Daria
2004
POL
+1:18.3
99.23
16
SMITH Samantha
2005
USA
+1:44.9
110.98
17
MILERSKA Anna
2005
CZE
+1:45.7
111.34
18
CENA Virginia
2004
ITA
+1:46.5
111.69
19
LAURENT Beatrice
2005
ITA
+1:47.1
111.96
20
GOERANSSON Mira
2005
SWE
+2:03.7
119.29
21
WILLIAMS Tabitha
2004
GBR
+2:22.3
127.51
22
CONVARD Heidi
2004
FRA
+2:24.8
128.61
23
KYTAJA Nora
2004
FIN
+2:35.4
133.30
24
WHEELER Ally
2007
USA
+2:42.5
136.44
25
IDZINIAK Kamila
2004
POL
+3:24.9
155.17
26
HUTTER Anina
2005
SUI
+3:39.6
161.67
27
SCHAMBERGER Nina
2005
USA
+3:43.8
163.52
28
KEMPPI Silva
2005
FIN
+3:48.5
165.60
29
NAESLUND Elin
2004
SWE
+3:52.1
167.19
30
LUXMOORE Alexandra
2004
CAN
+3:52.1
167.19
31
LAVEN Erica
2004
SWE
+4:24.3
181.42
32
STEIGER Nadia
2004
SUI
+4:25.4
181.90
33
RICHTER Magdalena
2004
GER
+4:26.4
182.35
34
JAKLOVA Anna Marie
2005
CZE
+4:27.0
182.61
35
KOLODZIEJ Aleksandra
2004
POL
+4:27.2
182.70
36
KAMAKURA Harune
2004
JPN
+4:52.7
193.97
37
BOEHME Charlotte
2004
GER
+5:41.8
215.66
38
ROSSI Selene
2005
FIN
+5:54.6
221.32
39
HATAKEYAMA Karen
2004
JPN
+6:18.5
231.88
40
HEGAN Clara
2005
CAN
+6:29.2
236.61
41
MYHAL Daryna
2005
UKR
+6:47.8
244.83
42
NIKON Anastasiia
2004
UKR
+6:53.6
247.39
43
DIAZ GONZALEZ Nahiara
2004
ARG
+6:58.7
249.64
44
KOIKE Azusa
2005
JPN
+7:03.6
251.81
45
TOLMACHYOVA Yelizaveta
2004
KAZ
+7:11.4
255.26
46
VIRTANEN Annu
2004
FIN
+7:26.1
261.75
47
HADZIC Tena
2004
CRO
+8:31.6
290.69
48
GERACHSHENKO Mariya
2004
KAZ
+8:42.9
295.69
49
FERCHER Nadine
2004
AUT
+8:53.6
300.42
50
MELIHEN Ziva
2006
SLO
+8:59.3
302.93
51
KIM Darya
2005
KAZ
+8:59.9
303.20
52
TAXER Anna-Lena
2005
AUT
+9:22.4
313.14
53
COMEAU Sabine
2005
CAN
+9:26.2
314.82
54
SULEIMENOVA Sabina
2005
KAZ
+10:33.2
344.43
55
HOOKER Maddie
2005
AUS
+11:26.4
367.93
Lapped
56
GROS Tinkara
2004
SLO
 
57
DAINYTE Ieva
2005
LTU
 
58
BERE Larissza Vanda
2006
HUN
 
59
KAPARKALEJA Linda
2006
LAT
 
60
SOKOLOVA Natalia
2004
SVK
 
61
TOMA Maria
2005
ROU
 
62
DVORSKA Karolina
2004
CZE
 
63
SAVICKAITE Egle
2004
LTU
 
64
BUCYTE Emilija
2005
LTU
 
65
BUCYTE Gabija
2005
LTU
 
Did not finish
Did not start