official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie
2001
NOR
22:02.7
51.36
2
INGEBRIGTSEN Eva
2004
NOR
+4.5
54.08
3
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+30.9
70.05
4
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
+40.3
75.73
5
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+42.6
77.13
6
WANGENSTEEN Maren
1991
NOR
+44.4
78.21
7
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
+47.5
80.09
8
HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen
1996
NOR
+47.8
80.27
9
SANNESS Nora
2000
NOR
+48.8
80.88
10
MIKKELSPLASS Marte
2002
NOR
+1:04.6
90.43
11
AMUNDSEN Marie Risvoll
2003
NOR
+1:05.6
91.04
12
FOEYEN Sigrid Leseth
2001
NOR
+1:12.2
95.03
13
BRUSVEEN-JENSEN Tuva Anine
2003
NOR
+1:13.3
95.69
14
ROSENBERG Maerta
2002
SWE
+1:15.2
96.84
15
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+1:17.8
98.42
16
LINDSTROEM Louise
2000
SWE
+1:18.4
98.78
17
JOHNSEN Elena Rise
2000
NOR
+1:18.9
99.08
18
PEDERSEN Tone Lise
2003
NOR
+1:22.9
101.50
19
HENRIKSSON Elin
2003
SWE
+1:24.7
102.59
20
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+1:29.6
105.55
21
ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg
2000
NOR
+1:32.5
107.31
22
GULBRANDSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
+1:40.0
111.84
23
INGESSON Lisa
2002
SWE
+1:43.2
113.78
24
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
+1:46.5
115.77
24
SLOEGEDAL Hanne
2003
NOR
+1:46.5
115.77
26
MOERK Emma Kirkeberg
2002
NOR
+1:49.9
117.83
27
BAKKEMO Hedda
2001
NOR
+1:50.7
118.31
28
BRUDERMANN Katharina
1999
AUT
+1:51.2
118.62
29
ERIKSSON Lisa
2003
SWE
+1:52.4
119.34
30
BREDING Tale Bruheim
2001
NOR
+1:53.5
120.01
31
HANSSON Moa
2001
SWE
+1:59.4
123.58
32
RAASTAD Nora Soedal
2003
NOR
+2:05.9
127.51
33
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+2:09.2
129.50
34
UPPSTAD Elin
1999
NOR
+2:14.3
132.59
35
HAUG Marianne
2003
NOR
+2:14.4
132.65
36
LINDBERG Emma
2003
SWE
+2:14.7
132.83
37
STENMAN Ebba
1998
SWE
+2:16.2
133.74
38
SCHREINER Benedicte Stien
2000
NOR
+2:17.5
134.52
39
FALSTER Nora Elisabeth
2003
NOR
+2:18.9
135.37
40
BOSTAD Guro
1996
NOR
+2:19.5
135.73
41
STENERSEN Ingeborg Andberg
2003
NOR
+2:21.7
137.06
42
DOKSROED Nora Sofie
2003
NOR
+2:23.9
138.39
43
AUSTERAA Synnoeve
2002
NOR
+2:26.2
139.79
44
HOLE Kristine Hjellbakk
2002
NOR
+2:27.6
140.63
45
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
+2:27.9
140.81
46
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
+2:29.7
141.90
47
NILSSON Magdalena
2001
SWE
+2:34.1
144.56
48
NEVIN Selma
2004
NOR
+2:39.6
147.89
49
DAHL Frida
1998
NOR
+2:44.1
150.61
50
HAUGSKOTT Frida
2002
NOR
+2:46.3
151.94
51
LIE Ellen Soehol
1994
AUS
+2:47.0
152.37
52
MOGSTAD Ragnhild
1999
NOR
+2:47.4
152.61
53
ANDERSEN Hanna Eckhardt
2002
NOR
+2:49.0
153.58
54
ULVANG Runa
2001
NOR
+2:49.3
153.76
55
LERFALL Eline Klevberg
2005
NOR
+2:59.0
159.62
56
AAREKOL Ragnhild
2001
NOR
+3:03.1
162.10
57
RAMSTAD Ida
2001
NOR
+3:08.9
165.61
58
ANDERSSON Elin
2001
SWE
+3:09.9
166.22
59
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+3:12.4
167.73
60
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+3:19.7
172.14
61
AABERG Maren Navarrete
2001
NOR
+3:24.0
174.74
62
AUGANAES BERGTUN Malin
1997
NOR
+3:31.0
178.98
63
BERGERSEN Emma Bangstad
2003
NOR
+3:32.1
179.64
64
SEIERSTAD Janne Ballangrud
2002
NOR
+3:37.6
182.97
65
FLUGSTAD Andrine Fuglerud
2002
NOR
+3:38.0
183.21
66
FRANZEN Elina
2002
SWE
+3:43.2
186.36
67
HILLESTAD Stina
2002
NOR
+3:48.3
189.44
68
LOEFSTROEM Julia
2002
SWE
+3:54.5
193.19
69
ANDERSSON Ida
2001
SWE
+4:03.2
198.45
70
NITTEBERG Victoria
2003
NOR
+4:13.6
204.74
71
SVEEN Carina
2001
NOR
+4:14.2
205.11
72
BERGQUIST Kristina
2001
NOR
+4:16.8
206.68
73
STORAA Silje
2000
NOR
+4:19.2
208.13
74
FISCHER Anja
1999
SUI
+4:39.5
220.41
75
JOHNSEN Tuva
2002
NOR
+4:44.6
223.49
76
MEINICKE Julie
2002
NOR
+5:16.1
242.54
77
GUNDERSEN Tirill Marie Moeller
2003
NOR
+5:18.4
243.94
78
HAAVE Kristina Masovn
2003
NOR
+5:22.5
246.42
79
BACKLUND Moa
2001
SWE
+5:37.3
255.37
80
STAAVI Celina
2002
NOR
+5:57.8
267.77
81
AAS Julie Sofie Franksdatter
2001
NOR
+7:12.4
312.89
82
GARBERG Hanne Saether
1999
NOR
+7:26.5
321.41
83
DALENG Ariane
2002
NOR
+7:34.0
325.95
84
EVERTSEN Ronja Haakenstad
2000
NOR
+7:58.3
340.65
Did not finish
Did not start
HEGGEN Anna
2002
NOR
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
BERG Julie Victoria
1997
NOR
JEISTAD Julie
2003
NOR
AMUNDSEN Mabel Ovedie Herskedal
2003
NOR
OEVREBUST Lone Lorgen
2003
NOR
BRENNHOVD Ingvild Julie
2003
NOR
PERSSON Alicia
1998
SWE
NILSSON Ida
2002
SWE
SVERGJA Mari Groetli
2003
NOR
JOHANSSON Wilma
2002
SWE