official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRIMMECKE Jannis
2002
GER
27:39.8
82.59
2
MUELLER Jonas
2006
GER
+5.8
85.39
3
WALTHER Jakob
1999
GER
+18.4
91.46
4
MOCH Jakob Elias
2006
GER
+27.0
95.60
5
BOLLWEIN Felix
2006
GER
+34.9
99.41
6
BARBIER Benjamin
2006
USA
+35.5
99.70
7
GRAEF Paul
2000
GER
+44.6
104.09
8
NEUKIRCHNER Milan
2006
GER
+50.1
106.74
9
HEILAND Korbinian
2001
GER
+53.4
108.33
10
KOLLER Kilian
2002
GER
+1:08.1
115.41
11
BAUER Marius
2000
GER
+1:08.9
115.80
12
SCHMID Niklas
2004
GER
+1:27.4
124.72
13
HARTLIEB Tilman
2005
GER
+1:29.0
125.49
14
JUNG Simon
2003
GER
+1:29.8
125.87
15
PETZOLD Luca
2003
GER
+1:36.8
129.25
16
KASTNER Marius
2002
GER
+1:38.6
130.11
17
BRANDNER Alexander
2001
GER
+1:38.7
130.16
18
ROEVER Lennart
2005
GER
+1:58.6
139.75
19
HASENKNOPF Lorenz
2006
GER
+1:58.7
139.80
20
STEINBACH Hynek
2007
CZE
+2:00.1
140.48
21
WEIDLICH Janik
2005
GER
+2:05.6
143.13
22
TRITSCHLER Paul
2006
GER
+2:11.5
145.97
23
FORADORI Riccardo
2004
ITA
+2:12.8
146.60
24
LEWE Matteo
2003
GER
+2:15.5
147.90
25
FAGERER Korbinian
2005
GER
+2:16.1
148.19
26
DRAGOWSKI Jan
2006
GER
+2:21.8
150.94
27
SCHUESSLER Paul
2007
GER
+2:22.4
151.22
28
WIEDEMANN Florian
2004
GER
+2:25.1
152.53
29
WENZEL Tristan
2005
GER
+2:28.9
154.36
30
SCHAPER Anton
2005
GER
+2:33.4
156.53
31
BRAUN Max
2007
GER
+3:02.6
170.60
32
HAENDEL Ole
2007
GER
+3:07.1
172.77
33
STEURER Pius
2005
GER
+3:11.6
174.94
34
FUELLEMANN Nico
2007
GER
+3:17.8
177.93
35
OBERHOELLER Elias
2007
ITA
+3:21.5
179.71
36
MUELLER Urs
2005
GER
+3:35.1
186.27
37
BUSCHEK Tobias
2005
GER
+3:42.0
189.59
38
GATTER Johannes
2006
GER
+3:47.4
192.19
39
BETTINI Carlo
2007
ITA
+3:51.3
194.07
40
MAIER Matthis
2007
GER
+3:57.0
196.82
41
HALLWEGER Lukas
2004
GER
+4:22.5
209.11
42
KAGERBAUER Max
2007
GER
+4:23.3
209.50
43
KURZ Robin
2007
GER
+4:25.9
210.75
44
HOLLAND Deaken
2007
GER
+4:28.0
211.76
45
HASENEY Max
2007
GER
+4:37.1
216.15
46
SCHERER Arne
2007
GER
+4:49.7
222.22
47
MORGOTT Paul
2005
GER
+4:49.9
222.32
48
WAIDELICH Tom
2007
GER
+4:50.2
222.46
49
RICHTER Johannes
2006
GER
+4:50.5
222.61
50
KOENIG Jonas
2007
GER
+4:58.8
226.61
51
EGGER Moritz
2006
GER
+5:09.7
231.86
52
HOFFMANN Ondrej
2007
CZE
+5:28.4
240.87
53
KOLB Sven
2005
GER
+5:33.7
243.43
54
PIAZZI Matteo
2005
ITA
+5:39.3
246.13
55
BAUER Finn
2007
GER
+6:15.4
263.53
56
HAUTAU Leo
2006
GER
+6:26.8
269.02
57
ROLLINGER Toni
2004
GER
+6:49.5
279.96
58
GERG Jakob
2007
GER
+7:18.5
293.94
59
SCHULER Luis
2007
GER
+9:09.9
347.63
60
GOLDHAHN Justin
2007
GER
+10:43.9
392.94
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
STEINBACH Hynek
CZE
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Written Reprimand
WEIDLICH Janik
GER
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Verbal Reprimand
KOLB Sven
GER
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Verbal Reprimand