official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOLBAEK Mathias
2003
NOR
26:00.9
70.10
2
MOLLESTAD Thomas Linnebo
2003
NOR
+1.2
71.18
3
KOLLERUD Kristian
2004
NOR
+5.4
74.94
4
BJERTNAES Lars Michael
2004
NOR
+7.7
77.01
5
TOLLEHAUG Per Ingvar
2003
NOR
+10.8
79.79
6
KVENNAAS Henrik
2003
NOR
+20.5
88.49
7
NORDENG Johan Lien
2003
NOR
+21.6
89.47
8
HOLE Iver Synstnes
2003
NOR
+22.9
90.64
9
MELDALEN Marius
2004
NOR
+24.3
91.90
10
ENGDAHL Linus
2004
NOR
+37.4
103.64
11
THORESEN Sture
2003
NOR
+48.3
113.42
12
LUNDBERG William
2003
NOR
+50.0
114.95
13
BLOM Thomas
2003
NOR
+53.8
118.35
14
LUNDE August
2003
NOR
+55.1
119.52
15
THORESEN Tobias Dyrli
2004
NOR
+57.1
121.31
16
HEIERSTAD Andreas Fon
2003
NOR
+59.5
123.47
17
NORDSETH Peder Elias
2003
NOR
+1:03.5
127.05
18
MIDTSUNDSTAD Oesten
2004
NOR
+1:05.8
129.12
19
BORGEN Sivert
2004
NOR
+1:09.7
132.62
20
OEFSTEDAL Erik
2003
NOR
+1:10.0
132.88
21
SIVERTSEN Johannes
2004
NOR
+1:12.6
135.22
22
DYRDAHL Joergen Bertram
2003
NOR
+1:13.8
136.29
23
THORUD Alexander
2004
NOR
+1:19.0
140.96
24
OESTERVOLD Sondre
2003
NOR
+1:21.3
143.02
25
RYGG Peder
2004
NOR
+1:21.8
143.47
26
AURMO Ola
2003
NOR
+1:22.2
143.83
27
KAVLI Magnus
2004
NOR
+1:22.9
144.45
28
SAELEN Robin
2003
NOR
+1:23.0
144.54
29
TOLLEFSEN Ulrik Auestad
2003
NOR
+1:24.5
145.89
30
LINDERUD Even
2003
NOR
+1:26.8
147.95
31
AASUM Kristian Oeye
2004
NOR
+1:27.6
148.67
32
LINDBY Gard
2003
NOR
+1:28.0
149.03
33
HAEGELAND Audun Nesheim
2003
NOR
+1:33.8
154.23
34
BADE Halvor Roise
2004
NOR
+1:35.6
155.85
35
KVARSTAD Joergen
2004
NOR
+1:40.7
160.42
36
FREMSTAD Kristian
2003
NOR
+1:42.3
161.85
37
NYMARK-VEUM Ola
2004
NOR
+1:46.1
165.26
38
FLATAKER Amund Engesvold
2003
NOR
+1:51.2
169.84
39
FRAMSTAD Eivind Kristinson
2004
NOR
+1:57.9
175.85
40
GALAAEN Johannes Edelssoenn
2003
NOR
+1:59.8
177.55
41
GRINI Anders
2003
NOR
+2:01.8
179.34
42
LANGSLET Oscar Creutzer
2003
SWE
+2:02.8
180.24
43
VIKEN Lars Sander
2004
NOR
+2:03.6
180.96
44
OSNES-RINGEN Filip
2004
NOR
+2:05.7
182.84
45
RAKKESTAD Matias Nalum
2003
NOR
+2:11.9
188.40
46
DOLVEN Halvor
2004
NOR
+2:11.9
188.40
47
HORNIAK Matej
2003
SVK
+2:12.6
189.03
48
GUNNEROED Daniel Henriksen
2004
NOR
+2:20.1
195.76
49
COOK HALVORSEN Simen
2004
NOR
+2:20.7
196.30
50
ANDERSEN Marcus Tunestveit
2003
NOR
+2:22.8
198.18
51
FUGLEM Nils Ole
2003
NOR
+2:27.9
202.75
52
NAAS Iver Leirmo
2003
NOR
+2:29.1
203.83
53
OESTTUN Petter
2004
NOR
+2:29.6
204.28
54
BRUSTAD Syver
2004
NOR
+2:29.8
204.46
55
ENGEN Henrik Groettum
2004
NOR
+2:33.9
208.14
56
AURING Andreas
2004
NOR
+2:38.2
211.99
57
HANNESTAD Simon Salinas
2003
NOR
+2:41.2
214.68
58
FENGSRUD Alexander
2003
NOR
+2:44.0
217.19
59
ROESTAD Erik
2004
NOR
+2:45.7
218.72
60
BLOM-HAGEN Iver
2004
NOR
+2:53.5
225.72
61
MUNCH-FINNE Peter
2004
NOR
+2:57.7
229.48
62
BAKKE Sigurd
2004
NOR
+2:59.8
231.37
63
HAUKVIK-JENSEN Sander
2004
NOR
+2:59.9
231.46
64
ALMAAS Morten
2003
NOR
+3:04.9
235.94
65
OEKSBY Henrik
2004
NOR
+3:07.1
237.91
66
WIDDING Christoffer
2004
NOR
+3:10.0
240.51
67
ENGER Sivert Stene
2004
NOR
+3:11.7
242.04
68
LILLEBUDAL Stian
2003
NOR
+3:11.8
242.13
69
WOLD Joergen Arenberg
2004
NOR
+3:13.2
243.38
70
NEKKAR Joergen
2004
NOR
+3:16.3
246.17
71
AAKRE Jens Kaasa
2004
NOR
+3:17.4
247.15
72
TARUD Eskil Espe
2003
NOR
+3:17.9
247.60
73
SLETVOLD Mikkel
2004
NOR
+3:20.0
249.48
74
JORDE Erik Ola
2003
NOR
+3:22.3
251.55
75
HALS Peder Elias
2004
NOR
+3:29.7
258.18
76
NYLUND Noah Christoffer Nielsen
2004
NOR
+3:30.4
258.81
77
MAEHLUMSVEEN Torgeir
2003
NOR
+3:33.1
261.23
78
PEDERSEN Sindre Rokke
2003
NOR
+3:33.4
261.50
79
BAERHEIM Anders
2003
NOR
+3:39.0
266.53
80
LEIKANGER Wilhelm Georg
2004
NOR
+3:48.8
275.31
81
ENGDAL Eskil
2004
NOR
+4:12.9
296.93
82
SUNDAL Sigurd
2003
NOR
+4:25.0
307.78
83
STRAMRUD Martin
2004
NOR
+4:25.0
307.78
84
DOESSLAND Simen Melaaen
2004
NOR
+4:25.6
308.32
85
HOELSVEEN Jonas
2003
NOR
+4:40.5
321.69
86
FJELD Eirik
2004
NOR
+4:50.3
330.48
87
MURUD BRATFOS Sverre
2004
NOR
+4:58.5
337.83
88
SAGHAUG Aksel Saue
2004
NOR
+5:05.5
344.11
89
PETTERSSON Jakob
2003
SWE
+5:16.6
354.06
90
GRAABOEL-UNDERSRUD Emil
2003
NOR
+6:03.1
395.77
91
GAUTVIK Einar Waldeland
2004
NOR
+8:13.0
512.28
92
ESPE Martin
2004
NOR
+8:48.2
543.85
Did not finish
Did not start
LEROE Andreas
2003
NOR
GULBRANDSEN Jan Ronny Abusland
2003
NOR
TOBIASSEN Magnus
2004
DEN
LINDERUD Eirik
2003
NOR
SLETVOLD Magnus Eriksen
2004
NOR
GUSSIAAS Oscar Pladsen
2003
NOR
ANTONSEN Ola Sugustad
2004
NOR
SANDMO August Enger
2004
NOR
SKAFTNES ANDREASSEN Emil
2004
NOR
OPSANN Oscar Smogeli
2004
NOR
VETLESETER Ferdinand
2004
AUT
ORSET Johan Fredriksen
2003
NOR
OVEREN Sindre Syvertsen
2003
NOR
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
NORDENG Johan Lien
NOR
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Written Reprimand
MOLLESTAD Thomas Linnebo
NOR
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Written Reprimand