official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROSENBERG Maerta
2002
SWE
12:09.5
57.89
2
ANDERSSON Sara
2003
SWE
+1.5
59.53
3
ERIKSSON Lisa
2003
SWE
+11.5
70.50
4
INGESSON Lisa
2002
SWE
+23.2
83.33
5
ERICSSON Tove
2003
SWE
+34.1
95.29
6
TOERNQVIST Elin
2003
SWE
+51.8
114.70
7
LINDBERG Emma
2003
SWE
+59.3
122.92
8
NILSSON Ida
2002
SWE
+1:00.4
124.13
9
WIDHOLM Alice
2003
SWE
+1:08.3
132.79
10
PATOMELLA Therese
2003
SWE
+1:13.1
138.05
11
SELMOSSON Ella
2003
SWE
+1:13.2
138.16
12
NILSSON Saga
2002
SWE
+1:23.3
149.24
13
KOELD Linda-Louise
2002
SWE
+1:23.4
149.35
14
STROEM Tilda
2002
SWE
+1:24.1
150.12
15
JOHANSSON Wilma
2002
SWE
+1:27.9
154.28
16
PALLIN Amanda
2003
SWE
+1:30.1
156.70
17
LOEFSTROEM Julia
2002
SWE
+1:36.1
163.28
18
HERMANSSON Elsa
2003
SWE
+1:36.9
164.15
19
SOEDERQVIST Josefine
2003
SWE
+1:37.3
164.59
20
HEIKKI Maja
2003
SWE
+1:39.5
167.01
21
PETTERSSON-WAARA Moa
2002
SWE
+1:44.2
172.16
22
BJOERK Alva
2002
SWE
+1:44.4
172.38
23
JONSSON Anna
2002
SWE
+1:47.8
176.11
24
ANDERSDOTTER Anja
2002
SWE
+1:57.7
186.96
25
FORSMAN Hannah
2002
SWE
+1:59.2
188.61
26
HEDMAN Moa
2003
SWE
+1:59.4
188.83
27
KARLSSON Ebba
2002
SWE
+2:00.7
190.25
28
RAVALD Flisa
2003
SWE
+2:02.3
192.01
29
HOEGLUND Emma
2002
SWE
+2:06.2
196.29
30
NILSSON Stina
2003
SWE
+2:08.2
198.48
31
LUNDKVIST Sofia
2002
SWE
+2:08.5
198.81
32
BJOERNSDOTTER Alba
2003
SWE
+2:10.3
200.78
33
BJOERK Lina
2003
SWE
+2:17.1
208.24
34
BRANDFJELL Irja
2003
SWE
+2:20.0
211.42
35
HOLMBOM Elsa
2002
SWE
+2:33.2
225.90
36
VESTERLUND Elin
2002
SWE
+2:34.2
226.99
37
HOLMBERG Sofi
2003
SWE
+2:34.3
227.10
38
OEHRN Agnes
2002
SWE
+2:35.1
227.98
39
BENGTSSON Ebba
2003
SWE
+2:41.0
234.45
40
FURUNAES Maja
2003
SWE
+2:45.2
239.06
41
GAARDMARK Ebba
2003
SWE
+2:45.6
239.49
42
ENGLUND Ebba
2003
SWE
+2:48.6
242.78
43
ERIKSSON Alva
2002
SWE
+2:54.4
249.14
44
NORRBY-RYDIN Amanda
2002
SWE
+2:56.0
250.90
45
OESTERBERG Tindra
2003
SWE
+2:56.2
251.12
46
OLSSON Amanda
2003
SWE
+3:03.5
259.12
47
LARSSON Elsa
2003
SWE
+3:09.1
265.26
48
AULIN Andrea
2002
SWE
+3:24.7
282.37
49
EDNARSSON Olivia
2003
SWE
+3:25.5
283.25
50
MODIN Elin
2002
SWE
+3:32.7
291.15
51
BOSELL Julia
2003
SWE
+4:06.7
328.43
52
JOHNSELIUS Rebecca
2003
SWE
+4:17.5
340.28
53
HERMANSSON Elvira
2003
SWE
+4:40.2
365.17
54
ERIKSSON Julia
2002
SWE
+5:01.1
388.09
Did not start