official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRAHN Anton
2004
SWE
1:00:20.6
59.85
2
BERGSTROEM Erik
2005
SWE
+0.9
60.20
3
DANIELSSON Elias
2004
SWE
+2.3
60.74
4
JOHANSSON Erik
2003
SWE
+2.8
60.93
5
JUTTERDAL Malte
2003
SWE
+3.4
61.16
6
NILSSON Simon
2003
SWE
+4.4
61.55
7
NILSSON Hugo
2005
SWE
+5.4
61.94
8
OLSSON Viking
2005
SWE
+35.3
73.50
9
RAVALD Maans
2006
SWE
+1:19.0
90.40
10
OSCARSSON Hjalmar
2004
SWE
+1:28.9
94.23
11
NORDLANDER Simon
2005
SWE
+1:29.3
94.38
12
NILSSON Joel
2004
SWE
+1:31.5
95.23
13
LAANGBERG Olle
2005
SWE
+1:45.1
100.49
14
RIEKKOLA Nikolaj
2004
SWE
+1:48.6
101.84
15
JUNES Jens
2003
SWE
+1:52.0
103.16
16
PETTERSSON Eddie
2006
SWE
+1:54.4
104.09
17
ERIXON Axel
2003
SWE
+1:54.7
104.20
18
GUSTAFSSON Erik
2005
SWE
+1:56.5
104.90
19
LINDBERG Jonatan
2005
SWE
+2:08.4
109.50
20
SCHOEN Edvin
2004
SWE
+2:09.1
109.77
21
HOEGLUND Oskar
2005
SWE
+2:13.6
111.51
22
STRAND Filip
2003
SWE
+2:15.3
112.17
23
STERNER Wilhelm
2004
SWE
+2:17.2
112.90
24
CLAESSON Simon
2004
SWE
+2:20.0
113.98
25
AAKERSTROEM Melker
2004
SWE
+2:20.3
114.10
26
LANTTO David
2003
SWE
+2:35.9
120.13
27
BERG Ludvig
2003
SWE
+2:51.2
126.05
28
LUNDHOLM Isak
2003
SWE
+3:07.8
132.47
29
MALM Elias
2005
SWE
+3:17.1
136.06
30
NILSSON Marcus
2004
SWE
+3:18.6
136.64
31
EDMAN Benjamin
2004
SWE
+3:33.8
142.52
32
GEORGSSON Kalle
2003
SWE
+3:45.5
147.05
33
BJUREDAL Alexander
2005
SWE
+3:46.0
147.24
34
EKENBERG Harald
2003
SWE
+3:46.5
147.43
35
ENBERG Filip
2005
SWE
+3:48.5
148.21
36
HAEGGLOEF Sebastian
2003
SWE
+3:49.7
148.67
37
DAHL Anders
2003
SWE
+4:08.1
155.78
38
ANDERBERG Ludvig
2003
SWE
+4:10.5
156.71
39
BERGLUND Filip
2004
SWE
+4:15.1
158.49
40
PALM Axel
2004
SWE
+4:31.1
164.68
41
HENDEN Melker
2004
SWE
+4:31.7
164.91
42
WELIN Arvid
2004
SWE
+4:33.7
165.68
43
SJOEBERG Nils
2003
SWE
+4:35.9
166.53
44
BENGTSSON Elias
2005
SWE
+4:38.0
167.35
45
FRANZEN Erik
2004
SWE
+4:41.0
168.51
46
GUSTAFSSON Carl
2004
SWE
+4:42.3
169.01
47
UNGER Anton
2006
SWE
+4:45.4
170.21
48
LJUNGDAHL Valter
2004
SWE
+4:56.6
174.54
49
FRYKFELDT Felix
2006
SWE
+4:59.5
175.66
50
EKSTROEM Hugo
2006
SWE
+4:59.8
175.78
51
PETERSON Eskil
2004
SWE
+5:15.1
181.69
52
LODIN Alexander
2005
SWE
+5:15.6
181.89
53
ZACHRISSON Ebbe
2005
SWE
+5:17.4
182.58
54
SVAHN Sebastian
2004
SWE
+5:18.7
183.08
55
OLSEN Maans
2003
SWE
+5:22.4
184.51
56
JELEBY Albin
2005
SWE
+5:23.2
184.82
57
JAKOBSSON Jesper
2006
SWE
+5:25.4
185.67
58
KARLSSON Elof
2004
SWE
+5:25.5
185.71
59
MARKSTROEM Simon
2003
SWE
+5:46.4
193.79
60
ANDERSSON LIND Isak
2004
SWE
+5:54.2
196.81
61
SUNDIN Filip
2004
SWE
+6:06.9
201.72
62
KARLSSON Axel
2003
SWE
+6:07.7
202.03
63
SJOEDIN Rickard
2004
SWE
+6:08.3
202.26
64
KROUWEL Frank
2003
SWE
+6:09.3
202.65
65
SWAERD Herman
2003
SWE
+6:20.9
207.13
66
SANDBERG Axel
2004
SWE
+6:23.6
208.18
67
HENDEN Malte
2006
SWE
+6:34.4
212.36
68
SEHLSTEDT Emil
2005
SWE
+6:42.5
215.49
69
MAEKINEN Axel
2004
SWE
+6:42.7
215.56
70
TOERNBLOM Arvid
2004
SWE
+6:43.7
215.95
71
LAANGBERG Wille
2003
SWE
+6:51.2
218.85
72
LARSSON Mattias
2005
SWE
+6:53.5
219.74
73
BERGGREN Gustav
2004
SWE
+6:54.0
219.93
74
REDMAN Elias
2005
SWE
+7:02.4
223.18
75
HELLDEN Walter
2003
SWE
+7:05.1
224.23
76
NORDVALL Helmer
2005
SWE
+7:05.2
224.26
77
WILHELMSSON Hjalmar
2005
SWE
+7:10.2
226.20
78
KARLBERG Lukas
2003
SWE
+7:13.0
227.28
79
BJOERCK Hampus
2003
SWE
+7:51.6
242.21
80
MELEN Markus
2003
SWE
+7:56.3
244.02
81
NORDER Gabriel
2004
SWE
+8:03.1
246.65
82
HULTDIN Melker
2005
SWE
+8:05.8
247.70
83
ERIKSSON Leo
2004
SWE
+8:06.0
247.77
84
DAHLGREN Adam
2004
SWE
+8:09.1
248.97
85
LUNDBERG Tim
2005
SWE
+8:15.8
251.56
86
MUSSLINDER David
2003
SWE
+8:16.8
251.95
87
STERNANDER Anton
2005
SWE
+8:23.8
254.66
88
RYTTER William
2006
SWE
+8:25.1
255.16
89
SOEDERLUND Malte
2006
SWE
+8:56.2
267.19
90
HULTDIN Ragnar
2006
SWE
+8:56.9
267.46
91
ARNESSON Axel
2004
SWE
+9:10.4
272.68
92
KUZMIN Andrei
2006
SWE
+9:16.3
274.96
93
WEBER Anton
2006
SWE
+9:16.5
275.04
94
PERSSON Rasmus
2006
SWE
+9:21.3
276.89
95
LUNDHOLM Martin
2004
SWE
+9:30.6
280.49
96
NILSSON Alfred
2006
SWE
+9:33.1
281.45
97
DAELDEHOEG Love
2005
SWE
+9:34.6
282.03
98
KAELLMAN Linus
2006
SWE
+9:37.4
283.12
99
TOERNBLOM Ivar
2005
SWE
+9:49.9
287.95
100
BJOERK Carl
2006
SWE
+9:59.7
291.74
101
STERNANDER Carl
2005
SWE
+10:05.4
293.94
102
ABRAHAMSSON Hugo
2003
SWE
+10:07.0
294.56
103
FLYGARE Oskar
2006
SWE
+10:10.2
295.80
104
LINDGREN Melker
2005
SWE
+10:16.0
298.04
105
OEKVIST Anton
2004
SWE
+10:16.9
298.39
106
WISTMAN GUNNERIUSSON Axel
2004
SWE
+10:23.5
300.94
107
LOEFGREN Melvin
2006
SWE
+10:32.6
304.46
108
KYLBORN Karl
2004
SWE
+10:32.7
304.50
109
KUYLENSTIERNA Wilhelm
2006
SWE
+10:41.1
307.75
110
KARLBERG Oskar
2005
SWE
+11:58.5
337.68
111
AAQVIST Ludwig
2006
SWE
+12:09.4
341.89
112
PETTERSSON Jakob
2003
SWE
+12:35.3
351.91
113
BYSTROEM Joel
2006
SWE
+13:06.4
363.93
114
ANTTILA Rasmus
2006
SWE
+13:21.6
369.81
115
LUNDBERG Simon
2006
SWE
+13:27.3
372.01
116
KRONHOLM Tor
2006
SWE
+13:30.8
373.37
117
LANTZ Noel
2006
SWE
+14:18.3
391.73
118
NILSSON Pontus
2006
SWE
+14:21.9
393.13
119
NORDIN Seth
2006
SWE
+16:46.0
448.85
120
MOERCK LECKNE Leo
2006
SWE
+17:05.2
456.27
121
FORSELL Julius
2006
SWE
+17:05.9
456.54
Did not finish
AUGUSTSSON Albin
2003
SWE
BERGLUND Victor
2003
SWE
ISAKSSON Axel
2003
SWE
BOERJESSON Olle
2005
SWE
STROEM Hugo
2004
SWE
WALLIN David
2006
SWE
EJVINSSON Lukas
2004
SWE
BLOMQVIST Jason
2005
SWE
SVENSSON Axel
2004
SWE
SJOELUND MYHR Hannes
2003
SWE
YTTERBOM Linus
2005
SWE
RICHARDSSON Johan
2006
SWE
BERGKVIST Hampus
2005
SWE
ROSVOLD Joar
2006
SWE
JOHANSSON Max
2005
SWE
GRUNDSTROM Linus
2004
SWE
MATTSSON Alexander
2006
SWE
Did not start