official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
44:10.8
37.22
2
VESTAD Karsten Andre
2001
NOR
+0.2
37.33
3
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
+1.2
37.85
4
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
+1.3
37.91
5
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+1.5
38.01
6
INGEBRIGTSEN Edvin
2001
NOR
+3.8
39.23
7
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
+5.6
40.18
8
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+17.4
46.41
9
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
+19.8
47.68
10
THORSTENSEN Magnus
2002
NOR
+44.3
60.62
11
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+44.5
60.72
12
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
+44.7
60.83
13
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+46.4
61.73
14
PERSSON Emil
1995
SWE
+58.4
68.06
15
DAHLSTEN Nils
1993
SWE
+1:07.2
72.71
16
MATHISEN Alexander
1998
SWE
+1:14.8
76.73
17
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+1:16.5
77.62
18
JOHANSSON Erik
2003
SWE
+1:22.8
80.95
19
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+1:33.7
86.71
20
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
+1:34.8
87.29
21
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+1:42.7
91.46
22
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+1:42.8
91.51
23
ALGOTSSON Oskar
2002
SWE
+1:49.0
94.79
24
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+1:50.0
95.32
25
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+2:04.9
103.18
26
WERNER Axel
2002
SWE
+2:06.3
103.92
27
KVENNAAS Henrik
2003
NOR
+2:08.7
105.19
28
RUNE Carl
2002
SWE
+2:29.1
115.97
29
SLETTEN Erlend Lindland
2000
NOR
+2:29.5
116.18
30
MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
+2:31.0
116.97
31
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
+2:37.5
120.40
32
NILSSON Simon
2003
SWE
+2:37.8
120.56
33
ROOS Olov
1995
SWE
+2:39.6
121.51
34
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+2:39.8
121.62
35
SCHJOELBERG Joergen
2002
NOR
+2:50.6
127.32
36
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
+2:50.7
127.37
37
MICKELSSON Hannes
2002
SWE
+2:51.0
127.53
38
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
+2:51.4
127.74
39
EDMAN Jonathan
2001
SWE
+2:52.9
128.54
40
SOERBRAATEN Eirik
2003
NOR
+2:59.7
132.13
41
JUNES Jens
2003
SWE
+3:10.5
137.83
42
REINEMO Per Ivar
1998
NOR
+3:27.9
147.02
43
BODIN Hampus
2001
SWE
+3:32.5
149.45
44
ERNSTSSON Joel
2001
SWE
+3:34.7
150.61
45
ANGELSIOEOE Elliot
2003
SWE
+3:35.0
150.77
46
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+3:38.6
152.67
47
LINDBERG Jesper
2001
SWE
+3:49.1
158.22
48
LUNDE August
2003
NOR
+3:57.3
162.55
49
AASLUND Oskar
2001
SWE
+3:58.3
163.08
50
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
+3:59.3
163.60
51
STRID Gabriel
1997
SWE
+4:02.1
165.08
52
AUGUSTSSON Isak
1998
SWE
+4:02.7
165.40
53
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+4:03.1
165.61
54
ISAKSSON Axel
2003
SWE
+4:03.2
165.66
55
JONSSON Ludvig
2002
SWE
+4:03.3
165.72
56
MAJBAECK Victor
2002
SWE
+4:04.8
166.51
57
TALSI Emil
1999
SWE
+4:12.3
170.47
58
BERG Hjalmar
2003
SWE
+4:19.1
174.06
59
HALLEN JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
+4:27.1
178.29
60
KARLSSON Erik
2001
SWE
+4:37.0
183.52
61
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+4:39.3
184.73
62
ERIXON Axel
2003
SWE
+4:42.4
186.37
63
MURTO Eelis
2001
SWE
+4:47.3
188.96
64
LANGSLET Oscar Creutzer
2003
SWE
+4:48.4
189.54
65
JONSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+4:50.7
190.75
66
BJOERNSTAD Sondre A.
1999
NOR
+4:53.5
192.23
67
FROST Anders
2002
SWE
+4:54.5
192.76
68
ANDERSSON Olle
2002
SWE
+4:56.3
193.71
69
MICKELSEN ELVSETH Anton
1998
SWE
+4:58.8
195.03
70
SOEDERQVIST Gabriel
2002
SWE
+5:11.0
201.47
71
FRANSSON Erik
2002
SWE
+5:22.9
207.76
72
TAPANI Jakob
2001
SWE
+5:23.8
208.23
73
VESTIN Rikard
2001
SWE
+5:36.9
215.15
74
ROTVOLD Carl
1998
SWE
+5:37.1
215.26
75
SJOEGREN Hugo
2002
SWE
+5:38.7
216.10
76
KARLSSON Axel
2003
SWE
+6:00.0
227.35
77
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+6:22.2
239.08
78
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+6:28.5
242.40
79
LENZ Jonas
2002
SWE
+6:31.8
244.15
80
NILSSON Sebastian
1998
SWE
+6:32.6
244.57
81
OLSSON Oscar
1999
SWE
+6:49.7
253.60
82
JONSSON Alexander
2002
SWE
+7:10.0
264.32
83
OLSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
+7:18.5
268.81
84
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
+7:22.4
270.87
85
ANDERSSON Johannes
1991
SWE
+7:27.7
273.67
86
LUNDBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+7:47.2
283.97
87
GAARDER DAHL Petter
2000
SWE
+8:17.5
299.97
88
HELLDEN Walter
2003
SWE
+8:26.9
304.94
89
BACKLUND Erik
2001
SWE
+8:41.3
312.54
90
ANGELSIOEOE Oliver
1999
SWE
+9:31.3
338.95
91
DAHL Anders
2003
SWE
+9:52.7
350.25
92
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
+10:03.0
355.69
93
DANIELSSON Theodor
1994
SWE
+11:45.9
410.04
Did not finish
Did not start