official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
59:16.3
42.91
2
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+29.8
49.61
3
ALNAES Anikken Gjerde
1994
NOR
+32.9
50.31
4
HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen
1996
NOR
+40.3
51.98
5
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+1:07.9
58.18
6
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
+1:31.7
63.54
7
BAKKEMO Hedda
2001
NOR
+1:55.1
68.80
8
SANNESS Nora
2000
NOR
+1:56.5
69.12
9
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
+1:59.4
69.77
10
MOERK Emma Kirkeberg
2002
NOR
+1:59.5
69.79
11
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+2:08.0
71.70
12
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+2:19.1
74.20
13
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
+2:22.2
74.90
14
JOHNSEN Elena Rise
2000
NOR
+2:31.6
77.01
15
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+2:44.4
79.89
16
PEDERSEN Tone Lise
2003
NOR
+2:55.4
82.37
17
DOKSROED Nora Sofie
2003
NOR
+2:59.8
83.36
18
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
+3:01.1
83.65
19
WANGENSTEEN Maren
1991
NOR
+3:09.8
85.61
20
BAKKEN Mali Eidnes
2003
NOR
+3:10.4
85.74
21
STENERSEN Ingeborg Andberg
2003
NOR
+3:15.4
86.87
22
ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg
2000
NOR
+3:18.4
87.54
23
ULVANG Runa
2001
NOR
+3:50.3
94.72
24
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
+4:09.5
99.04
25
MIKKELSPLASS Marte
2002
NOR
+4:12.2
99.64
26
EINMO Alise
1998
NOR
+4:20.5
101.51
27
RAMSTAD Ida
2001
NOR
+4:21.1
101.65
28
SLOEGEDAL Hanne
2003
NOR
+4:26.1
102.77
29
HAUG Marianne
2003
NOR
+4:50.7
108.30
30
JEISTAD Julie
2003
NOR
+4:52.0
108.60
31
RAASTAD Nora Soedal
2003
NOR
+4:56.0
109.50
32
AAREKOL Ragnhild
2001
NOR
+4:58.9
110.15
33
BERGERSEN Emma Bangstad
2003
NOR
+4:59.5
110.28
34
ANDERSEN Nora
2001
NOR
+5:04.2
111.34
35
HOLE Kristine Hjellbakk
2002
NOR
+5:21.2
115.16
36
SOERUM Thea
2000
NOR
+5:49.8
121.60
37
FLUGSTAD Andrine Fuglerud
2002
NOR
+6:01.3
124.19
38
UPPSTAD Elin
1999
NOR
+6:13.4
126.91
39
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+6:14.8
127.22
40
SVERGJA Mari Groetli
2003
NOR
+6:15.6
127.40
41
SUNDGAARD Sigrid Joeranli
2002
NOR
+6:20.2
128.44
42
LIE Ellen Soehol
1994
AUS
+6:28.9
130.39
43
SELBERG Synne
2003
NOR
+6:32.4
131.18
44
AMUNDSEN Marie Risvoll
2003
NOR
+6:47.4
134.56
45
AMUNDSEN Mabel Ovedie Herskedal
2003
NOR
+6:49.8
135.10
46
AUSTERAA Synnoeve
2002
NOR
+7:04.4
138.38
47
SVEEN Carina
2001
NOR
+7:13.1
140.34
48
HAUGSKOTT Frida
2002
NOR
+7:25.7
143.17
49
GUNDERSEN Tirill Marie Moeller
2003
NOR
+7:33.1
144.84
50
SEIERSTAD Janne Ballangrud
2002
NOR
+7:34.4
145.13
51
BERGQUIST Kristina
2001
NOR
+8:18.2
154.98
52
HILLESTAD Stina
2002
NOR
+8:37.1
159.23
53
KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl
1985
NOR
+8:44.0
160.79
54
MYHRE Aurora
2002
NOR
+9:27.2
170.50
55
BOTTERUD Marthe Skram
2003
NOR
+9:37.2
172.75
56
SKJERSTAD Emma
1990
NOR
+10:20.6
182.52
57
STORAA Silje
2000
NOR
+10:41.6
187.24
58
FRIGSTAD Amalie
2003
NOR
+11:34.0
199.03
59
DERVO Agnes Therese
2002
NOR
+14:49.2
242.94
60
DALENG Ariane
2002
NOR
+15:24.4
250.86
Did not finish
Did not start