official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
27:37.3
20.00
2
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+32.0
35.45
3
SVAHN Linn
1999
SWE
+43.6
41.05
4
ROSENBERG Maerta
2002
SWE
+1:11.7
54.61
5
RIBOM Emma
1997
SWE
+1:31.0
63.93
5
ILAR Moa
1997
SWE
+1:31.0
63.93
7
KARLSSON Frida
1999
SWE
+1:38.7
67.64
8
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
+1:54.0
75.03
9
LINDSTROEM Louise
2000
SWE
+2:06.1
80.87
10
CRUSELL Evelina
2004
SWE
+2:07.2
81.40
11
LARSSON Jenny
1996
SWE
+2:12.6
84.01
12
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+2:41.5
97.96
13
STENMAN Ebba
1998
SWE
+2:49.2
101.68
14
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+2:49.4
101.77
15
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
+2:49.7
101.92
16
ERIKSSON Lisa
2003
SWE
+2:59.5
106.65
17
NILSSON Magdalena
2001
SWE
+3:06.1
109.83
18
LOEFSTROEM Julia
2002
SWE
+3:34.7
123.64
19
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+3:42.1
127.21
20
OLSSON Ella
2000
SWE
+3:51.4
131.70
21
NILSSON Saga
2002
SWE
+3:51.5
131.75
22
OSKARSSON Malin
2004
SWE
+3:52.4
132.18
23
ANDERSSON Elin
2001
SWE
+3:57.0
134.40
24
LINDBERG Emma
2003
SWE
+3:57.7
134.74
25
LANTTO Lina
2005
SWE
+4:02.0
136.82
26
NIEMI Evelina
1998
SWE
+4:13.2
142.22
27
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+4:14.3
142.75
28
NILSSON Ida
2002
SWE
+4:26.2
148.50
29
JOHANSSON Maerta
2007
SWE
+4:29.4
150.04
30
HANSSON Moa
2001
SWE
+4:30.8
150.72
31
WALLIN Elsa
2001
SWE
+4:33.4
151.97
32
ISAKSSON Agnes
2007
SWE
+4:35.0
152.75
33
SAEFSTROEM-NIEMI Agnes
2006
SWE
+4:35.2
152.84
34
ERIKSSON Emilia
2004
SWE
+4:37.3
153.86
35
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+4:44.0
157.09
36
ANDERSSON Ida
2001
SWE
+4:45.2
157.67
37
PATOMELLA Therese
2003
SWE
+4:46.5
158.30
38
TOERNQVIST Elin
2003
SWE
+4:46.8
158.44
39
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+4:57.2
163.46
40
GEORGSSON Ella
2001
SWE
+5:03.9
166.70
41
SELMOSSON Ella
2003
SWE
+5:08.9
169.11
42
JONSSON Anna
2002
SWE
+5:09.8
169.54
43
HOLMBERG Sofi
2003
SWE
+5:20.9
174.90
44
FRANZEN Elina
2002
SWE
+5:25.1
176.93
45
MAJBAECK Maja
1998
SWE
+5:40.0
184.12
46
OLOFSSON Maria
1998
SWE
+5:51.7
189.77
47
ANTONSEN Emma
2005
SWE
+6:00.9
194.21
48
FORSGREN Elin
2003
SWE
+6:03.7
195.56
49
HEDMAN Moa
2003
SWE
+6:04.9
196.14
50
TAPANI Linn
2001
SWE
+6:05.9
196.62
51
BENGTSSON Emma
2004
SWE
+6:11.5
199.33
52
LINGMAN Hilda
2002
SWE
+6:18.7
202.80
53
HUBENETTE Sigrid
2002
SWE
+6:34.1
210.24
54
AXELSSON Maja
2005
SWE
+6:41.3
213.71
55
HOLMGREN Ebba
2005
SWE
+6:44.2
215.11
56
ERSSON Alva
2005
SWE
+6:49.9
217.86
57
JOHANSSON Emmy
2006
SWE
+6:51.3
218.54
58
BACKLUND Moa
2001
SWE
+6:57.1
221.34
59
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
+7:02.5
223.95
60
LUNDKVIST Sofia
2002
SWE
+7:05.7
225.49
61
KARLSSON Ebba
2002
SWE
+7:25.2
234.90
62
NILSSON Wilma
2005
SWE
+7:40.0
242.05
63
SOEDERLIND Olivia
2004
SWE
+7:43.7
243.83
64
STENMAN Nelly
2001
SWE
+8:00.5
251.94
65
GRANLJUNG Klara
2004
SWE
+8:15.5
259.18
66
HOLMBOM Elsa
2002
SWE
+8:35.6
268.89
67
LARSSON Elsa
2003
SWE
+9:08.9
284.96
Did not finish
Did not start