Cavalese (ITA)

Stage World Cup
Men's 11 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SHIRIAEV Sergej
1983
RUS
32:07.8
0.00
2
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+4.9
2.03
3
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+41.4
17.18
4
JONNIER Emmanuel
1975
FRA
+43.4
18.01
5
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+45.5
18.88
6
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+47.1
19.55
7
DEMENTIEV Eugeni
1983
RUS
+47.7
19.79
8
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
AUT
+48.3
20.04
9
PANKRATOV Nikolai
1982
RUS
+59.6
24.73
10
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+1:04.3
26.68
11
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+1:15.4
31.29
12
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+1:19.8
33.12
13
ROUSSELET Alexandre
1977
FRA
+1:21.5
33.82
14
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+1:22.4
34.19
15
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+1:25.2
35.36
16
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+1:28.1
36.56
17
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
+1:30.1
37.39
18
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+1:31.7
38.05
19
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
+1:33.8
38.93
20
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
+1:35.5
39.63
21
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+1:37.6
40.50
22
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+1:39.2
41.17
23
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:40.9
41.87
24
BUNDI Gion Andrea
1976
SUI
+1:45.8
43.90
25
BURGERMEISTER Reto
1975
SUI
+1:47.6
44.65
26
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+1:48.3
44.94
27
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+1:49.5
45.44
28
PERRILLAT Christophe
1979
FRA
+1:53.5
47.10
29
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+1:54.1
47.35
30
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
+1:59.9
49.76
31
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+2:01.5
50.42
32
ESTIL Frode
1972
NOR
+2:04.4
51.62
33
OESTENSEN Simen
1984
NOR
+2:06.5
52.50
34
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+2:10.3
54.07
35
GREY George
1979
CAN
+2:14.5
55.81
36
MALAK Michal
1980
SVK
+2:19.3
57.81
37
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+2:20.8
58.43
38
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
+2:21.2
58.60
39
NOVIKOV Serguei
1980
RUS
+2:21.8
58.84
40
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+2:24.1
59.80
41
SEIFERT Benjamin
1982
GER
+2:24.8
60.09
42
KREZELOK Janusz
1974
POL
+2:25.3
60.30
43
COSTANTIN Pierluigi
1971
ITA
+2:41.7
67.10
44
SPERL Milan
1980
CZE
+2:43.1
67.68
45
SVARTEDAL Jens Arne
1976
NOR
+2:45.8
68.80
46
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+2:47.6
69.55
47
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+2:54.1
72.25
48
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+2:58.3
73.99
49
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+3:00.5
74.90
50
ROYCROFT Dan
1978
CAN
+3:07.0
77.60
51
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+3:16.8
81.67
52
BRODAR Nejc
1982
SLO
+3:19.5
82.79
53
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
+3:22.6
84.08
54
KUHN Stefan
1979
CAN
+3:24.5
84.86
55
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+3:26.0
85.49
56
EBERHARTER Michael
1983
AUT
+3:44.2
93.04
57
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
+3:45.4
93.54
58
CROOKS Sean
1983
CAN
+3:48.5
94.82
59
NARUSK Priit
1977
EST
+5:40.1
141.13
60
LARSSON Peter
1978
SWE
+6:05.6
151.72
61
FREDRIKSSON Thobias
1975
SWE
+6:05.7
151.76
62
LIND Bjoern
1978
SWE
+6:05.9
151.84
63
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
+6:06.1
151.92
Did not start