Lahti (FIN)

World Cup
Men's 15 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
33:05.9
0.00
2
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+7.5
3.02
3
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
AUT
+20.7
8.34
4
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+21.7
8.74
5
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+24.3
9.79
6
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+26.1
10.51
7
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
+30.2
12.17
8
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+32.5
13.09
9
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+37.5
15.11
10
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+37.9
15.27
11
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+40.5
16.32
12
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+42.8
17.24
13
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+45.8
18.45
14
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+48.5
19.54
15
LALLUKKA Juha
1979
FIN
+53.7
21.63
16
JONNIER Emmanuel
1975
FRA
+55.6
22.40
17
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+57.9
23.32
18
AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig
1974
NOR
+1:02.8
25.30
19
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+1:04.1
25.82
20
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+1:05.0
26.18
21
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+1:05.5
26.39
22
JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin
1984
NOR
+1:07.9
27.35
23
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
+1:09.0
27.80
24
KATTILAKOSKI Teemu
1977
FIN
+1:11.5
28.80
25
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
+1:14.0
29.81
26
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+1:18.1
31.46
27
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+1:19.2
31.90
28
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+1:21.8
32.95
29
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+1:22.2
33.11
30
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+1:27.0
35.05
31
EILIFSEN Morten
1984
NOR
+1:27.3
35.17
32
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
+1:27.5
35.25
33
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+1:27.8
35.37
34
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+1:29.3
35.97
35
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+1:29.8
36.18
36
DJUPVIK Roger Aa
1981
NOR
+1:32.9
37.42
37
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+1:33.5
37.67
38
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+1:33.6
37.71
39
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+1:34.6
38.11
40
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+1:35.9
38.63
41
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+1:41.9
41.05
42
NARUSE Nobu
1984
JPN
+1:49.6
44.15
43
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+1:50.0
44.31
44
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+1:50.2
44.39
45
GREY George
1979
CAN
+1:50.4
44.47
46
SPERL Milan
1980
CZE
+1:52.2
45.20
47
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+1:52.9
45.48
48
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+1:53.2
45.60
49
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+1:57.8
47.45
50
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+1:58.0
47.54
50
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+1:58.0
47.54
52
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+2:00.6
48.58
53
PANKRATOV Nikolay
1982
RUS
+2:01.5
48.95
54
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+2:06.0
50.76
55
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+2:07.3
51.28
56
BUNDI Gion Andrea
1976
SUI
+2:10.9
52.73
57
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+2:13.5
53.78
58
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+2:13.7
53.86
59
HARKONEN Teemu
1983
FIN
+2:15.2
54.46
60
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+2:18.0
55.59
61
KUZZY Garrott
1982
USA
+2:20.3
56.52
62
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
+2:25.7
58.69
63
OHTONEN Olli
1979
FIN
+2:30.0
60.43
64
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+2:33.0
61.63
65
ROUSSELET Alexandre
1977
FRA
+2:34.9
62.40
66
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+2:35.1
62.48
67
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+2:37.4
63.41
68
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+2:39.1
64.09
69
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+2:42.7
65.54
70
ZIMMERMANN Leif Orin
1983
USA
+2:48.5
67.88
71
COOK Chris
1980
USA
+2:50.5
68.68
72
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+2:52.5
69.49
73
KANAMARU Tomio
1979
JPN
+3:10.6
76.78
74
SIM Ben
1985
AUS
+3:16.8
79.28
74
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
+3:16.8
79.28
76
MALAK Michal
1980
SVK
+3:20.9
80.93
77
RAMSTEDT Thomas
1984
FIN
+3:22.8
81.70
78
KREZELOK Janusz
1974
POL
+3:23.5
81.98
79
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
+3:26.6
83.23
80
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+3:32.1
85.44
81
NIGHBOR David
1984
CAN
+3:54.8
94.59
82
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+4:00.2
96.76
83
VAHTRA Eeri
1988
EST
+4:17.1
103.57
84
NOVOSELSKI Aleksei
1985
LTU
+4:19.3
104.46
85
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+4:20.4
104.90
86
RODGERS Colin
1981
USA
+4:24.0
106.35
87
KOUTANIEMI Mikko
1986
FIN
+5:18.4
128.26
88
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
1976
HUN
+5:37.8
136.08
89
MOELGAARD Asger Fischer
1983
DEN
+5:51.9
141.76
90
GRIMMER Nick
1983
AUS
+7:16.3
175.76
91
ANGLEM Nat
1973
NZL
+7:35.2
183.37
Disqualified doping offence