Stockholm (SWE)

Stage World Cup
Men's SP C Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
KJOELSTAD Johan
1983
NOR
2
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
3
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
4
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
5
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
6
LASSILA Kalle
1985
FIN
7
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
8
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
9
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
10
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
11
MODIN Jesper
1988
SWE
12
ONDA Yuichi
1980
JPN
13
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
14
KOOS Torin
1980
USA
15
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
16
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
17
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
18
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
19
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
20
DARRAGON Roddy
1983
FRA
21
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
22
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
23
TEPPAN Vahur
1985
EST
24
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
25
PASINI Renato
1977
ITA
26
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
27
LARSSON Mats
1980
SWE
28
JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin
1984
NOR
29
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
30
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
31
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
31
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
33
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
34
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
35
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
36
PANKRATOV Nikolay
1982
RUS
37
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
38
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
39
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
40
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
41
MURRAY Paul
1977
AUS
42
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
43
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
44
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
45
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
46
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
47
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
48
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
49
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
50
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
51
PERRILLAT Christophe
1979
FRA
52
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
53
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
53
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
55
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
56
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
57
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
58
SPERL Milan
1980
CZE
59
DJUPVIK Roger Aa
1981
NOR
60
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
61
COOK Chris
1980
USA
62
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
63
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
64
KREZELOK Janusz
1974
POL
65
KOSTNER Florian
1979
ITA
66
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
67
GREY George
1979
CAN
68
NOVOSELSKI Aleksei
1985
LTU
69
JONNIER Emmanuel
1975
FRA
70
DIEZIG Thomas
1981
SUI
71
NARUSE Nobu
1984
JPN
72
FAFALIS Lefteris
1976
GRE
73
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
74
SHIRIAEV Sergey
1983
RUS
75
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
76
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
77
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
78
NIGHBOR David
1984
CAN
79
STROLIA Mantas
1986
LTU
80
HOFER David
1983
ITA
81
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
AUT
82
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
83
SANTUS Fabio
1976
ITA
84
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
85
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
86
LALLUKKA Juha
1979
FIN
87
KOKK Kaspar
1982
EST
88
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
89
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
90
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
91
SOERENSEN Sebastian
1984
DEN
92
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
93
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
94
SIM Ben
1985
AUS
95
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
Disqualified
Disqualified doping offence