official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
KONGSSUND Kristian
2004
NOR
17:56.9
2
AAKERVIK Daniel
2004
NOR
+3.9
3
VIKE Oskar Opstad
2004
NOR
+13.9
4
KOLLERUD Kristian
2004
NOR
+15.9
5
BJERTNAES Lars Michael
2004
NOR
+28.1
5
OLSEN Jardar
2004
NOR
+28.1
7
GRINDHAGEN Casper Kvam
2004
NOR
+30.2
8
THORUD Alexander
2004
NOR
+30.5
9
MIDTSUNDSTAD Oesten
2004
NOR
+31.1
10
SIVERTSEN Johannes
2004
NOR
+33.2
11
MELDALEN Marius
2004
NOR
+37.5
12
PAALSSON Niklas
2004
NOR
+41.4
13
WIDDING Christoffer
2004
NOR
+46.4
14
OLAUSSEN Ask
2004
NOR
+47.5
15
TOBIASSEN Magnus
2004
DEN
+49.3
16
GUNNEROED Daniel Henriksen
2004
NOR
+49.5
17
ENGDAHL Linus
2004
NOR
+51.2
18
MUNCH-FINNE Peter
2004
NOR
+51.8
19
HOVDE August
2004
NOR
+56.8
20
HAUKVIK-JENSEN Sander
2004
NOR
+1:01.6
21
LIE Dennis
2004
NOR
+1:02.2
22
FROST Eirik
2004
NOR
+1:02.8
23
KAVLI Magnus
2004
NOR
+1:03.4
24
AASUM Kristian Oeye
2004
NOR
+1:03.5
24
LORENTSEN Julian Andre Mikkelsen
2004
NOR
+1:03.5
26
HILLESTAD Henrik
2004
NOR
+1:04.3
27
HUSEBY Sven Kristoffer
2004
NOR
+1:08.0
28
JENSEN Nikolai Einvik
2004
NOR
+1:08.1
29
OESTTUN Petter
2004
NOR
+1:11.3
30
NYMARK-VEUM Ola
2004
NOR
+1:12.4
31
HALS Peder Elias
2004
NOR
+1:13.5
32
WIERSDALEN Marius Groenhovd
2004
NOR
+1:14.6
33
VIKEN Lars Sander
2004
NOR
+1:15.5
34
COOK HALVORSEN Simen
2004
NOR
+1:17.0
35
DOLVEN Halvor
2004
NOR
+1:18.2
36
BRUSTAD Syver
2004
NOR
+1:19.5
37
KAASA Lars Olav Aspheim
2004
NOR
+1:19.8
38
FINJORD Simen
2004
NOR
+1:27.2
39
DAHL-RISMYHR Marcus
2004
NOR
+1:27.4
40
SOLVIK Johannes
2004
NOR
+1:27.8
41
KVARSTAD Joergen
2004
NOR
+1:29.7
42
KLAVENES Anders Hasaas
2004
NOR
+1:31.4
43
OMFJORD Daniel Sandvand
2004
NOR
+1:31.7
44
NEKKAR Joergen
2004
NOR
+1:35.0
45
WOEHNI-LYNG Erik
2004
NOR
+1:36.6
46
SKAAR Ola
2004
NOR
+1:37.4
47
AURING Andreas
2004
NOR
+1:38.2
48
NYLUND Noah Christoffer Nielsen
2004
NOR
+1:38.3
48
SLETVOLD Magnus Eriksen
2004
NOR
+1:38.3
50
ENGEN Henrik Groettum
2004
NOR
+1:39.0
51
SKJELLE Andreas
2004
NOR
+1:40.2
52
AAKRE Jens Kaasa
2004
NOR
+1:42.7
53
WERGELAND August
2004
NOR
+1:42.9
54
TRAETHAUG Jakob Kroeger
2004
NOR
+1:44.5
55
WINTERVOLL Brage Oscar
2004
NOR
+1:45.6
56
BRISSACH Are Estil
2004
NOR
+1:47.0
57
MIETINEN Alexander
2004
NOR
+1:47.8
58
DOESSLAND Simen Melaaen
2004
NOR
+1:48.1
59
AAKVIK Kristoffer
2004
NOR
+1:48.9
59
OLSTAD Edvard Fossum
2004
NOR
+1:48.9
61
FRAMSTAD Eivind Kristinson
2004
NOR
+1:51.1
62
MYKING Sondre
2004
NOR
+1:52.2
63
FUGLEM Jonas
2004
NOR
+1:53.0
64
OANES SJOELI Adrian
2004
NOR
+1:53.6
65
ANTONSEN Ola Sugustad
2004
NOR
+1:55.7
66
FJELD Eirik
2004
NOR
+1:56.0
67
FALDMO Magnus Borg
2004
NOR
+1:58.0
68
ROEDNES Lars Sigurd Baugstoe
2004
NOR
+1:58.3
69
FOSSHEIM Are
2004
NOR
+2:00.2
70
CHRISTOFFERSEN Jacob Buskerud
2004
NOR
+2:00.8
71
KALLUM Sigurd Wahl
2004
NOR
+2:02.4
72
BJERKE Martin
2004
NOR
+2:02.9
73
ENGDAL Eskil
2004
NOR
+2:05.5
74
SEIM Vegard Kristinsson
2004
NOR
+2:10.3
75
AARBAKKE Hans Paolo
2004
NOR
+2:10.7
76
FAGERHOLT Sondre
2004
NOR
+2:10.8
77
KRISTIANSEN Nikolai
2004
NOR
+2:12.5
78
GARNAES Brage Krohn
2004
NOR
+2:15.1
79
SANDBERG Kaare Markus Haaland
2004
NOR
+2:16.8
80
LOEITEGAARD Torbjoern Bogstrand
2004
NOR
+2:17.4
81
HJELLOEDEGAARD Ove Egil
2004
NOR
+2:17.6
82
JOHANSEN Petter Dervola
2004
NOR
+2:18.6
83
PEDERSEN Jonas
2004
NOR
+2:25.2
84
MIETINEN Magnus
2004
NOR
+2:25.4
85
KORSAETH Sindre Egilson
2004
NOR
+2:27.9
86
HOV Hannes
2004
NOR
+2:29.5
87
MILE Jonas
2004
NOR
+2:31.2
88
STRAMRUD Martin
2004
NOR
+2:31.8
89
SAGHAUG Aksel Saue
2004
NOR
+2:33.1
90
HAAKAAS Julian Teige
2004
NOR
+2:38.7
91
FROENSDAL Steinar
2004
NOR
+2:44.4
92
GAUTVIK Einar Waldeland
2004
NOR
+2:54.6
93
LUNAASMO Sondre
2004
NOR
+2:59.3
94
TJENTLAND Hallvard
2004
NOR
+3:03.2
95
KROGH Vegard
2004
NOR
+3:03.5
96
SOLBREKKE Sander Haug
2004
NOR
+3:21.7
97
TRANDOKKEN Michael
2004
NOR
+3:41.3
98
GJESTVANG Roar
2004
NOR
+3:41.7
99
ENGER Sivert Stene
2004
NOR
+3:45.3
100
KORSANE Benjamin Riis
2004
NOR
+3:48.9
101
MURUD BRATFOS Sverre
2004
NOR
+4:20.2
102
MILE Markus
2004
NOR
+4:25.1
103
LUNDE Mikkel Sandbakk
2004
NOR
+4:34.7
104
LAE Kristoffer Noerholm
2004
NOR
+4:42.0
Did not finish
Did not start
SANDAL Mathias Aa
2004
NOR
KLOEVSTAD Kristoffer Berg
2004
NOR
JORTVEIT Nottov Nergaarden
2004
NOR
JACOBSEN Christian
2004
NOR
OTTESTAD Joergen
2004
NOR
KNUTZEN Tobias Koi
2004
NOR
VETLESETER Ferdinand
2004
NOR
BRUMOEN Bastian Roedfjell
2004
NOR
OPSANN Oscar Smogeli
2004
NOR
OEKSBY Henrik
2004
NOR
OSNES-RINGEN Filip
2004
NOR
THORESEN Tobias Dyrli
2004
NOR