official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LANGE Jack
2004
USA
19:08.8
90.17
2
GREENBERG Tabor
2006
USA
+23.2
106.33
3
DOHLBY Benjamin
2004
USA
+32.2
112.59
4
ISOM Davis
2005
USA
+54.2
127.91
5
FLAGSTAD Vebjorn
2007
USA
+1:02.7
133.83
6
YOUNG Owen
2005
USA
+1:06.4
136.41
7
CARPENTER Corbin
2004
USA
+1:07.5
137.18
8
FLOWERS Cole
2005
USA
+1:09.5
138.57
9
RIZIO Luke
2005
USA
+1:10.4
139.20
10
HANLEY Blake
2005
USA
+1:12.0
140.31
11
RICHARDSON Derek
2004
USA
+1:20.4
146.16
12
SELINE Matt
2004
USA
+1:20.9
146.51
13
WHEELER Mason
2004
USA
+1:23.0
147.97
14
SHYCON David
2005
USA
+1:25.7
149.85
15
FLORA Oskar
2007
USA
+1:26.0
150.06
16
WYATT Landon
2006
USA
+1:29.1
152.22
17
BENTLEY William
2007
USA
+1:31.6
153.96
18
MAGILL Henry
2006
USA
+1:33.3
155.14
19
WATERS Callahan
2007
USA
+1:35.8
156.88
20
KRAFTSON Adrik
2004
USA
+1:36.7
157.51
21
MENKENS Hatcher
2006
USA
+1:39.9
159.74
22
ESKI Ethan
2004
USA
+1:40.1
159.88
23
DATRE Silas
2007
USA
+1:42.3
161.41
24
GRAZIADEI Joseph
2004
USA
+1:43.1
161.97
25
WILMOT Lucas
2006
USA
+1:43.5
162.25
26
LEWIS Benjamin
2004
USA
+1:43.6
162.31
27
SOULE Elias
2006
USA
+1:46.2
164.13
28
UNDERWOOD James
2006
USA
+1:47.7
165.17
29
BAILEY Finegan
2005
USA
+1:48.6
165.80
30
CLARKE Jonathan
2004
USA
+1:53.3
169.07
31
POWER Aaron
2004
USA
+1:55.2
170.39
32
CAMPBELL Wes
2004
USA
+2:01.3
174.64
33
FRIDAY Sam
2006
USA
+2:03.6
176.24
34
VELTMAN Nate
2005
USA
+2:07.5
178.96
35
SHOCKEY Zach
2006
USA
+2:08.2
179.45
36
HUTCHISON Bennett
2006
USA
+2:09.4
180.28
37
STREUBEL Nate
2007
USA
+2:09.8
180.56
38
JOHANSSON Fisk
2007
USA
+2:10.2
180.84
39
MCCOLLOR Daniel
2006
USA
+2:10.8
181.26
40
WEST Woody
2005
USA
+2:11.0
181.40
41
KAM-MAGRUDER Noa
2007
USA
+2:12.5
182.44
42
OLDHAM Charles Ben
2005
USA
+2:14.2
183.62
43
WAAG Fergus
2006
USA
+2:17.0
185.57
44
MCLAREN Campbell
2007
USA
+2:17.9
186.20
45
MARVIN Coby
2006
USA
+2:18.6
186.69
46
OSWALD Elias
2007
USA
+2:22.1
189.13
47
KOCH Quinten
2007
USA
+2:23.0
189.75
48
HOLAN Quinn
2007
USA
+2:30.3
194.84
49
SOWERS James
2006
USA
+2:30.7
195.11
50
HOWE Ethan
2004
USA
+2:31.4
195.60
51
SNIDER Eddie
2006
USA
+2:33.3
196.92
52
SCHMIDT Reiner
2006
USA
+2:33.8
197.27
53
GEISSINGER Abrahm
2006
USA
+2:38.0
200.20
54
RYERSON Edwin
2006
USA
+2:39.9
201.52
55
WRIGHT Oliver
2005
USA
+2:40.0
201.59
56
KIMBALL Murphy
2006
USA
+2:43.9
204.31
57
KAUFMAN Kieran
2007
USA
+2:44.2
204.52
58
JACOBSEN Jasper
2005
USA
+2:52.6
210.36
59
BERTONNEAU Alexander
2004
USA
+2:53.0
210.64
60
BRUNER Micah
2006
USA
+2:54.4
211.62
61
JACOBUS Aidan
2006
USA
+2:54.8
211.90
62
MOWRY Will
2007
USA
+2:55.6
212.45
63
KARCH Dane
2006
USA
+2:55.8
212.59
64
CUDDY Logan
2007
USA
+2:56.5
213.08
65
LOMBARDI Andrew
2006
USA
+3:02.0
216.91
66
CURRENT Alex
2007
USA
+3:04.8
218.86
67
HOFFMAN Tory
2007
USA
+3:09.2
221.92
68
GODOY Cabot
2006
USA
+3:13.1
224.64
69
SUNDELL Boden
2006
USA
+3:13.3
224.78
70
NUMME-WORRELL Miles
2006
USA
+3:13.8
225.13
71
VANDEKAMP Thomas
2007
USA
+3:19.2
228.89
72
BINSFELD Reid
2006
USA
+3:24.7
232.72
73
BOTHNER Cole
2006
USA
+3:26.4
233.90
74
FASSIO Lucas
2007
USA
+3:33.7
238.99
75
KEMMERER Catcher
2005
USA
+3:36.3
240.80
76
FRETT Josh
2006
USA
+3:36.4
240.87
77
MORSE Carl
2006
USA
+3:36.6
241.01
78
MINER Miles
2006
USA
+3:40.0
243.37
79
WESTANMO Anders
2006
USA
+3:43.2
245.60
80
VARBLE Roan
2006
USA
+3:43.4
245.74
81
BEASON Otus
2005
USA
+3:51.6
251.45
82
KOGIANTIS Filippos
2007
USA
+4:22.1
272.69
83
LINSEISEN Anders
2006
USA
+4:24.2
274.15
84
REYNOLDS Henry
2007
USA
+4:24.5
274.36
85
RAWLINSON Walker
2006
USA
+4:29.2
277.64
86
SLOVER Ellis
2006
USA
+4:29.9
278.12
87
FIRTH Owen
2006
USA
+4:35.6
282.09
88
REHBERG Nathan
2006
USA
+4:47.5
290.38
89
SIMMONDS Tommy
2006
USA
+4:59.7
298.87
90
SOKULSKY Matteus
2005
USA
+5:00.3
299.29
91
DAHLBY Jack
2007
USA
+5:05.1
302.64
92
CHRISTIANSEN Finn
2005
USA
+6:03.7
343.44
93
MENAND Jackson
2005
USA
+6:36.1
366.01
Did not finish