official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
ANDREASSEN Milla Grosberghaugen
2005
NOR
2
FALSTER Nora Elisabeth
2003
NOR
3
BRUSVEEN-JENSEN Tuva Anine
2003
NOR
4
HAUGEN Helene Ekrheim
2004
NOR
5
SAND Anniken
2004
NOR
6
MOLAND Mina Sofie Kjaeraas
2004
NOR
Semifinal
7
HOELSVEEN Malin
2005
NOR
8
STENERSEN Ingeborg Andberg
2003
NOR
9
HAAKONSEN Ingeborg
2004
NOR
10
HAMMER Julie
2004
NOR
11
INGEBRIGTSEN Eva
2004
NOR
12
STOEVERUD Solveig Lie
2004
NOR
Quarterfinal
13
HAUG Marianne
2003
NOR
14
AMUNDSEN Mabel Ovedie Herskedal
2003
NOR
15
KROGSRUD Emilie Marie Moland
2004
NOR
16
PEDERSEN Tone Lise
2003
NOR
17
RAASTAD Nora Soedal
2003
NOR
18
GULBRANDSEN Tuva Mathea
2005
NOR
19
STRAND Aurora Gaarder
2004
NOR
20
JEISTAD Julie
2003
NOR
21
HOFGAARD Frida
2006
NOR
22
VERDENIUS Andrea Saether
2004
NOR
23
ROETHE Amalie Galaaen
2004
NOR
24
JORDE Lisa Kristine
2005
NOR
25
STORLIEN Mille Marie
2004
NOR
26
MAGNUSSEN Hedda
2004
NOR
27
NESHEIM Siri Lindbergsengen
2004
NOR
28
KVAMME Kristine Louise
2003
NOR
29
BOLLINGMO Synne Boeressen
2004
NOR
Qualification
30
NESHEIM Synne Lindbergsengen
2004
NOR
31
BAKKEN Mali Eidnes
2003
NOR
32
ELLEFSRUD Maja
2003
NOR
33
OEVREBUST Lone Lorgen
2003
NOR
34
SIREVAAG Anna Marie Nordengen
2004
NOR
35
VESTAD Oline
2004
NOR
36
HARELAND Ane-Marie Berget
2003
NOR
37
HOPSNES Marie
2005
NOR
38
GUNDERSEN Tirill Marie Moeller
2003
NOR
39
BRENNHOVD Ingvild Julie
2003
NOR
40
STAVRUM Tiril
2004
NOR
41
HAAVE Maria Masovn
2003
NOR
42
HANSEN Nora Christine
2005
NOR
43
HOVDE Sara
2005
NOR
44
MJOEMEN Maren Skei
2004
NOR
45
AANESTAD Oda Kirstine
2004
NOR
46
STOVNER Vilma Halstenstad
2004
NOR
47
SLOEGEDAL Hanne
2003
NOR
48
NEVIN Selma
2004
NOR
49
HAUGEN Maren Halle
2003
NOR
50
MOSSIGE Mia
2004
NOR
51
SCHEINERT Eira Engen
2006
NOR
52
ROENNING An-Magritt Hagen
2004
NOR
53
KLEPPA Astrid Haugen
2004
NOR
54
GROETTE Tuva
2003
NOR
55
STROEM Matilde
2005
NOR
56
BOTTERUD Marthe Skram
2003
NOR
57
WILLIAMS Tabitha
2004
GBR
58
NETLAND Camilla Kjelleberg
2003
NOR
59
BERGERSEN Emma Bangstad
2003
NOR
60
BRATTABOE Ingrid
2003
NOR
61
GEDERAAS Linnea Hansen
2005
NOR
62
LAURENT Beatrice
2005
ITA
63
SVEEN Marie
2005
NOR
64
HEGDAHL Nora
2003
NOR
65
MARTINSEN Helene
2003
NOR
66
GANGAAS Eir Elise Roestelien
2006
NOR
67
SILBER Jessica Birgit
2004
NOR
68
ROENNING Andrine
2005
NOR
69
BERG Oda Elise
2005
NOR
70
GUSSIAAS Hedda Pladsen
2005
NOR
71
AAS Celina Rytterager
2003
NOR
72
STEINE-ERIKSEN Tiril
2004
NOR
73
BJERREGAARD Sofie Granskogen
2005
NOR
74
HAUGLAND Frida Elisabeth
2005
NOR
75
HOVEN Sara Bergsholm
2006
NOR
76
KJELDSBERG Iselin Stangstuen
2005
NOR
77
MOBRENNA Elise
2005
NOR