official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
2
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
3
FREDRIKSSON Thobias
1975
SWE
4
LIND Bjoern
1978
SWE
5
HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern
1971
NOR
6
LARSSON Mats
1980
SWE
7
KREZELOK Janusz
1974
POL
8
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
9
IVERSEN Trond
1976
NOR
10
SAAREPUU Anti
1983
EST
11
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
12
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
13
PYYKOENEN Lauri
1978
FIN
14
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
15
KURTTILA Keijo
1975
FIN
16
NARUSK Priit
1977
EST
17
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
18
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
19
GREY George
1979
CAN
20
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
21
GOLDSACK Drew
1981
CAN
22
KOSCHEVOY Yevgeniy
1984
KAZ
23
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
24
OESTBERG Fredrik
1979
SWE
25
JOUTSEN Jari
1978
FIN
26
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
27
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
28
MARTSYV Vitaly
1983
UKR
29
EIGENMANN Christoph
1979
SUI
30
PASINI Renato
1977
ITA
31
MURRAY Paul
1977
AUS
32
KOOS Torin
1980
USA
33
SCHWIENBACHER Freddy
1975
ITA
34
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
35
DARRAGON Roddy
1983
FRA
36
GELIANG Li
1981
CHN
37
JEWETT Gordon
1978
CAN
38
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
39
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
40
FAFALIS Lefteris
1976
GRE
41
KOMAMURA Shunsuke
1979
JPN
42
BRODAR Nejc
1982
SLO
43
HOLIENCIK Stanislav
1981
SVK
44
VON ALLMEN Peter
1978
SUI
45
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
46
GUMENYAK Mikhail
1980
UKR
47
MALAK Michal
1980
SVK
48
KONDROSCHEV Andrey
1983
KAZ
49
MOELLER Martin Troels
1980
DEN
50
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
51
YE Tian
1982
CHN
52
FLORA Lars
1978
USA
53
NORIN Artem
1983
RUS
54
SIM Ben
1985
AUS
55
IVANOV Aleksey
1980
BLR
56
STOEGGL Thomas
1977
AUT
57
PUTSKO Olexandr
1981
UKR
58
GALICEANU Mihai
1982
ROU
59
KRAAS Oliver
1975
RSA
60
LI Zhiguang
1983
CHN
61
DAWEI Han
1977
CHN
62
NOVOSELKI Aleksei
1985
LTU
63
SOERENSEN Sebastian
1984
DEN
64
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
1976
HUN
65
KLOBUCAR Denis
1983
CRO
66
MOCK Andrew
1982
AUS
67
JURCEVIC Damir
1978
CRO
68
JAKOBSSON Jakob E.
1983
ISL
69
KUZMIN Daniel
1978
ISR
70
BARIAKOV Ivan
1983
BUL
71
DERRICK Ben
1973
AUS
72
KHASH ERDENE Khurelbataar
1983
MGL
73
KIZILARSLAN Muhammet
1986
TUR
74
TZINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
75
CSEKE Csaba
1974
HUN
76
SARGSYAN Hovhannes
1987
ARM
77
BIANCHI Martin
1981
ARG
78
KHACHATRYAN Edmond
1983
ARM
79
EASON Alan
1970
GBR
80
JALLAI Erkki
1981
EST
80
OGLAGO Burhan
1986
TUR
82
HOLLO Matyas
1977
HUN
83
ILIESKI Igor
1989
MKD
84
FERREIRA Bevan
1968
RSA
85
ICOSKI Gjorgji
1984
MKD
86
JOVANOSKI Borce
1986
MKD
87
SPASESKI Ile
1987
MKD
88
SILVA Danny
1973
POR
89
FREITAS Helio
1969
BRA