official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
VIKE Oskar Opstad
2004
NOR
2
MAEHLUMSVEEN Torgeir
2003
NOR
3
OESTERVOLD Sondre
2003
NOR
4
HOLBAEK Mathias
2003
NOR
5
FJELLHEIM Birk
2003
NOR
6
GRINDHAGEN Casper Kvam
2004
NOR
Semifinal
7
LUNDE August
2003
NOR
8
GROESLAND Jonas Johansen
2004
NOR
9
DYRDAHL Joergen Bertram
2003
NOR
10
THORESEN Sture
2003
NOR
11
LEROE Andreas
2003
NOR
12
BJERTNAES Lars Michael
2004
NOR
Quarterfinal
13
SKJELLE Andreas
2004
NOR
14
KVENNAAS Henrik
2003
NOR
15
AAREKOL Tobias
2004
NOR
16
KRISTIANSEN Nikolai
2004
NOR
17
HEIERSTAD Andreas Fon
2003
NOR
18
KONGSSUND Kristian
2004
NOR
19
ENGDAHL Linus
2004
NOR
20
OLSEN Jardar
2004
NOR
21
OEFSTEDAL Erik
2003
NOR
22
MOLLESTAD Thomas Linnebo
2003
NOR
23
BLOM-HAGEN Iver
2004
NOR
24
MELHUS Niklas Landsem
2003
NOR
25
NAAS Iver Leirmo
2003
NOR
26
BORGEN Sivert
2004
NOR
27
FERAGEN Sebastian Roed
2003
NOR
28
ENGDAL Eskil
2004
NOR
29
SKAANES Morten
2003
NOR
30
HAUKVIK-JENSEN Sander
2004
NOR
Qualification
31
BJOERNSTAD Erling
2004
NOR
32
RAKKESTAD Matias Nalum
2003
NOR
33
SKAFTNES ANDREASSEN Emil
2004
NOR
34
BJOERNDALEN Sivert
2003
NOR
35
KAVLI Magnus
2004
NOR
36
VIKEN Lars Sander
2004
NOR
37
THORUD Alexander
2004
NOR
38
SOLVIK Johannes
2004
NOR
39
ALMAAS Morten
2003
NOR
40
HJELLE Ingebrigt Nes
2004
NOR
41
WIDDING Christoffer
2004
NOR
42
YILMAZ Abdullah
2004
TUR
43
RYGG Peder
2004
NOR
44
MIDTSUNDSTAD Oesten
2004
NOR
45
BLOM Thomas
2003
NOR
46
LINDERUD Eirik
2003
NOR
47
LEIKANGER Wilhelm Georg
2004
NOR
48
LUNDBERG William
2003
NOR
49
KVARSTAD Joergen
2004
NOR
50
HOLE Iver Synstnes
2003
NOR
51
JEVANORD Henrik
2003
NOR
52
HALS Peder Elias
2004
NOR
53
OESTTUN Petter
2004
NOR
54
HAUEN Esten Hansen-Moellerud
2003
NOR
55
HANNESTAD Simon Salinas
2003
NOR
56
FREMSTAD Kristian
2003
NOR
57
LOESETH Olve
2003
NOR
58
LUTNAES Toerres
2003
NOR
59
THORESEN Tobias Dyrli
2004
NOR
60
DOESSLAND Simen Melaaen
2004
NOR
61
SIVERTSEN Johannes
2004
NOR
62
SKILDHEIM Vetle Arder
2003
NOR
63
MELDALEN Marius
2004
NOR
64
DOLVEN Halvor
2004
NOR
65
FLATAKER Amund Engesvold
2003
NOR
66
JOHANSEN Philip
2003
NOR
67
ROEED Nils Olav Kjetsaa
2004
NOR
68
HUSBY Endre Engtroe
2003
NOR
69
OSNES-RINGEN Filip
2004
NOR
70
JENSEN Mads Arnevik
2003
NOR
71
MUNCH-FINNE Peter
2004
NOR
72
ANDERSEN Marcus Tunestveit
2003
NOR
73
BRATSVE Vegar Laegran
2004
NOR
74
LINDERUD Even
2003
NOR
75
GUNNEROED Daniel Henriksen
2004
NOR
76
OMFJORD Daniel Sandvand
2004
NOR
77
BJERKE Martin
2004
NOR
78
AURING Andreas
2004
NOR
79
JOHNSEN Fredrik
2004
NOR
80
HALVORSEN Simen Cook
2004
NOR
81
ORSET Johan Fredriksen
2003
NOR
82
FUGLEM Nils Ole
2003
NOR
83
SLETVOLD Magnus Eriksen
2004
NOR
84
PAALSSON Niklas
2004
NOR
85
DAHL-RISMYHR Marcus
2004
NOR
86
NORDSETH Peder Elias
2003
NOR
87
GUSSIAAS Oscar Pladsen
2003
NOR
88
STRAMRUD Martin
2004
NOR
89
SKJOENSFJELL Henry
2004
NOR
90
TRAETHAUG Jakob Kroeger
2004
NOR
91
GULBRANDSEN Jan Ronny Abusland
2003
NOR
92
NYMARK-VEUM Ola
2004
NOR
93
GALAAEN Johannes Edelssoenn
2003
NOR
94
WOEHNI-LYNG Erik
2004
NOR
95
FRAMSTAD Eivind Kristinson
2004
NOR
96
LUNDEM Simen
2003
NOR
97
GRINI Anders
2003
NOR
98
LOEITEGAARD Torbjoern Bogstrand
2004
NOR
99
SJOEHOLT Fredrik
2003
NOR
100
TOLLEHAUG Per Ingvar
2003
NOR
101
MIETINEN Alexander
2004
NOR
102
MIKKELSEN Markus
2004
NOR
103
OEKSBY Henrik
2004
NOR
104
GRIMSMO Paal
2004
NOR
105
WIERSDALEN Marius Groenhovd
2004
NOR
106
AASUM Kristian Oeye
2004
NOR
107
LINDBY Gard
2003
NOR
108
SKOGHEIM Emil
2003
NOR
109
AURMO Ola
2003
NOR
110
NORDHOEY Marcus Forsbakk
2004
NOR
111
HOELSVEEN Jonas
2003
NOR
112
KAASA Lars Olav Aspheim
2004
NOR
113
LANGSLET Oscar Creutzer
2003
SWE
114
MIETINEN Magnus
2004
NOR
115
FENGSRUD Alexander
2003
NOR
116
BADE Halvor Roise
2004
NOR
117
ENGER Sivert Stene
2004
NOR
118
GJERTSEN Emil Lenasonn
2004
NOR
119
HOVDE August
2004
NOR
120
FJELD Eirik
2004
NOR
121
ANTONSEN Ola Sugustad
2004
NOR
122
AARBAKKE Hans Paolo
2004
NOR
123
OSHEA Quinn
2004
CAN
124
TEFRE Thomas
2004
NOR
125
BERGLAND Anders
2004
NOR
126
OPSANN Oscar Smogeli
2004
NOR
127
LILLEBUDAL Stian
2003
NOR
128
HAEGELAND Audun Nesheim
2003
NOR
129
HOV Hannes
2004
NOR
130
BRISSACH Are Estil
2004
NOR
131
FROENSDAL Steinar
2004
NOR
132
TOLLEFSEN Ulrik Auestad
2003
NOR
133
HADDON Erik
2003
NOR
134
ENGEN Henrik Groettum
2004
NOR
135
HAAKAAS Julian Teige
2004
NOR
136
OLSTAD Edvard Fossum
2004
NOR
137
TARUD Eskil Espe
2003
NOR
138
OANES SJOELI Adrian
2004
NOR
139
GRAABOEL-UNDERSRUD Emil
2003
NOR
140
LITSHEIM Erik Alnes
2004
NOR
141
HUSA Elias Amsrud
2004
NOR
142
SVENDGAARD Sander
2004
NOR
143
GAUTVIK Einar Waldeland
2004
NOR
144
LARSEN Isak
2004
NOR
145
AHONIEMI Rasmus
2003
FIN
146
KLEPPA Samuel
2003
NOR
147
AMUNDSEN Jonas
2003
NOR
148
SANDMO August Enger
2004
NOR
149
BRUKSAAS Iver
2004
NOR
150
LUNAASMO Sondre
2004
NOR
151
HALVORSEN Eirik Bjoerk
2004
NOR
152
LOSSIUS Hans
2003
NOR
153
VALBJORNSSON Aevar Freyr
2004
ISL
154
KLEIV Halvor
2003
NOR
155
BAERHEIM Anders
2003
NOR
156
KALLUM Sigurd Wahl
2004
NOR
157
GRANHEIM Andre Aske
2003
NOR
158
SANDBERG Kaare Markus Haaland
2004
NOR
159
OVEREN Sindre Syvertsen
2003
NOR
160
ALMAASBAK Petter Vestmo
2004
NOR
161
HESTAD Simon Soegnesand
2004
NOR
162
TJENTLAND Hallvard
2004
NOR
163
TEIGEN Lars
2004
NOR
164
ESPE Martin
2004
NOR
165
BJOERKEDAL Daniel
2004
NOR
166
ANDERSEN Viktor
2004
NOR
167
PEDERSEN Jonas
2004
NOR
168
GJESTVANG Roar
2004
NOR
169
ALVSAAKER Jakob
2003
NOR
170
SANDAL Mathias Aa
2004
NOR
171
HUGHES William
2004
GBR
172
HALLUM Trond Raastad
2004
NOR
173
SAGHAUG Aksel Saue
2004
NOR
174
MILE Jonas
2004
NOR
175
EYTHORSSON Olafur Petur
2003
ISL
176
GISLASON Einar Arni
2003
ISL
177
JACOBSEN Christian
2004
NOR
178
MILE Markus
2004
NOR
179
AAKRE Jens Kaasa
2004
NOR