Oslo (NOR)

World Cup
Men's 50 km F Mst
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
1:54:44.9
0.00
2
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
 
0.00
3
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+0.5
0.10
4
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+0.8
0.16
5
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+1.2
0.24
6
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+2.6
0.53
7
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+9.5
1.93
8
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+16.1
3.27
9
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+23.1
4.70
10
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+25.4
5.16
11
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
+27.3
5.55
12
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
+27.8
5.65
13
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+52.7
10.72
14
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+52.9
10.76
15
SVEEN Simen Andreas
1988
NOR
+57.6
11.71
16
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+1:32.6
18.83
17
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+1:52.4
22.86
18
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+2:02.8
24.97
19
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+2:09.1
26.25
20
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+2:45.0
33.55
21
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+3:04.2
37.46
22
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+3:07.2
38.07
23
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+3:48.9
46.55
24
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
+4:29.1
54.72
25
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
+4:31.7
55.25
26
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+4:50.3
59.03
27
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+5:00.0
61.00
28
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
1987
NOR
+5:12.7
63.59
29
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+5:18.9
64.85
30
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+5:47.3
70.62
31
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
+5:55.0
72.19
32
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+5:55.1
72.21
33
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+5:56.3
72.45
34
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+6:41.2
81.58
35
GREGG Brian
1984
USA
+6:47.7
82.90
36
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
+6:55.5
84.49
37
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+7:07.3
86.89
38
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+7:34.1
92.34
39
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
+7:54.9
96.57
40
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+8:05.0
98.62
41
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+8:15.1
100.68
42
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+8:24.1
102.51
43
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+8:52.7
108.32
44
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+8:55.2
108.83
45
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+9:01.3
110.07
46
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
+9:10.3
111.90
47
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+9:45.5
119.06
48
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
NOR
+9:47.9
119.55
49
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+9:48.6
119.69
50
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+10:17.1
125.48
51
OESTENSEN Simen Haakon
1984
NOR
+10:26.7
127.44
52
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+11:39.6
142.26
53
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+11:39.7
142.28
54
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+11:49.4
144.25
55
TELEBOND Eirik
1990
NOR
+12:46.7
155.90
56
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+13:30.9
164.89
Did not finish
Did not start