official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
Final
1
ESSONNIER Ivan
2003
FRA
2
PITTIER Ilan
2003
SUI
3
ARTUSI Aksel
2004
ITA
4
CAROLLO Martino
2003
ITA
5
JUNG Simon
2003
GER
6
TUZ Jiri
2004
CZE
7
BAUER Matyas
2004
CZE
8
GHIO Davide
2004
ITA
9
SELLES GASCH Bernat
2003
ESP
10
DURRER Silvan
2004
SUI
11
STEIGER Niclas
2004
SUI
12
NAEFF Noe
2003
SUI
13
PETZOLD Luca
2003
GER
14
GALLOIS Roman
2003
FRA
15
OBERHOFER David
2003
ITA
16
FISCHER Robin
2003
GER
17
LEUENBERGER Leo
2004
FRA
18
SCHMID Niklas
2004
GER
19
STEINER Christian
2003
AUT
20
GUENIN Leo
2004
SUI
21
LAISSUS Milhan
2004
FRA
22
COJOCARU Gabriel
2003
ROU
23
NEUHAUS Samuel
2003
SUI
24
COTTIER Pierrick
2003
SUI
25
GANNER Tobias
2004
AUT
26
EGGER Maurin Jonas
2005
SUI
27
OBERHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
28
ALLEMAND Neil
2003
FRA
29
PESTA David
2004
CZE
30
PILAR Ondrej
2003
CZE
31
WAGNER Tom Emilio
2004
GER
32
STERN Nejc
2003
SLO
33
HAUSER Silvan
2004
SUI
34
HELLMICH Jonas
2005
CZE
35
HOZAK Daniel Oskar
2003
CZE
36
KOZNAR Matej
2005
CZE
37
ZUNA Stepan
2004
CZE
38
ALBASINI Fabrizio
2003
SUI
39
EMMENEGGER Julian
2005
SUI
40
ROLLINGER Toni
2004
GER
41
KEHRER Kilian
2004
AUT
42
JOOS Janik
2005
SUI
43
PAVEK Matyas
2004
CZE
44
POELZLEITNER Jakob
2003
AUT
45
REZAC Ales
2007
CZE
46
BORRELL Aniol
2004
ESP
47
GERTSCH Nolan
2006
SUI
48
NUFER Jon-Fadri
2004
SUI
49
KULHANEK Lukas
2006
CZE
50
LINDSBERGER Fabian
2005
AUT
51
HOCHFELNER Markus
2004
AUT
52
MEYER Philippe
2003
SUI
53
FAESSLER Jan
2003
SUI
54
FUCHS David
2005
AUT
55
HORNIK Krystof
2003
CZE
56
COTTIER Luc
2005
SUI
57
STECHER Filip
2003
CZE
58
PETROVIC Bor
2005
SLO
59
JURIK Marek
2004
CZE
60
LEGIERSKI Przemyslaw
2005
POL
61
BRYJA Pawel
2005
POL
62
SCHMOELZ Simon
2004
AUT
63
SILHA Ondrej
2005
CZE
64
MOCNIK Martin
2003
SLO
65
PECEK Andor
2004
SLO
66
MORENO RAMOS Pablo
2006
ESP
67
SAZEL Frantisek
2005
CZE
68
LAUBER Silvan
2005
SUI
69
WANGER Maximilian Alexander
2006
SUI
70
SVOBODA Martin
2005
CZE
71
COLELL PANTEBRE Marc
2005
ESP
72
HORNIAK Matej
2003
SVK
73
SMEJKAL Adam
2006
CZE
74
WASOWICZ Tomasz
2004
POL
75
JANECEK Roman
2006
CZE
76
SCHWARZER Leopold
2005
AUT
77
SYKORA Vojtech
2005
CZE
78
KAINZ Jakob Even
2005
AUT
79
NESA Marchet
2006
SUI
80
BENDA Vojtech
2007
CZE
81
BUHOLZER Sven
2004
SUI
82
PROMMEGGER Samuel
2006
AUT
83
WEINHOFFER Martin
2005
AUT
84
BOUCEK Lukas
2005
CZE
85
SVARC Michal
2007
CZE
86
GALLER Tobias
2006
AUT
87
SAUMA Mateo Lorenzo
2004
ARG
88
VETLESETER Ferdinand
2004
AUT
89
REHOR Simon
2006
CZE
90
STACHON Karol
2006
POL
91
KOGLBAUER Til
2006
AUT
92
WATYCHA Jan
2006
POL
93
ERJAVEC Martin
2006
AUT
94
SKLADAN Quido
2006
CZE
95
COSTEA Ionut Alexandru
2005
ROU
96
STEVIC Milos
2004
BIH
97
ELMECKER Raphael
2005
AUT
98
TORRES Nahuel Exequiel
2004
ARG
99
RASINA Leonard Iosif
2005
ROU
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
EGGER Maurin Jonas
SUI
Other 310.2.1
Written Reprimand
GHIO Davide
ITA
Other 310.2.1
Verbal Reprimand