official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NILSSON Klas
1986
SWE
11:44:42.2
246.40
2
PLISKA Jiri
1981
CZE
+0.3
246.41
3
STRAND Daniel
1982
NOR
+2:48.6
251.98
4
SEDLACEK Michal
1975
CZE
+2:55.5
252.21
5
AUGER Antoine
1995
FRA
+3:30.0
253.35
6
LUNDMARK Jim
1983
SWE
+20:52.8
287.88
7
MURSU Esa
1971
FIN
+27:42.9
301.46
8
IVANOV Sergey
1979
RUS
+30:33.4
307.11
9
VIRTANEN Teemu
1967
FIN
+32:40.7
311.32
10
SAMUELSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+35:58.4
317.87
11
LAGERSKOG John
1974
SWE
+37:18.9
320.53
12
THOMSON Tobias
1978
SWE
+40:22.3
326.60
13
LINDVALL Christoffer
1993
FIN
+52:36.5
350.91
14
OLOFSSON Kristian
1990
SWE
+1:06:41.0
378.88
15
MYHR Johan
1974
SWE
+1:07:09.6
379.82
16
WERKMAESTER Ludvig
1992
SWE
+1:07:11.5
379.89
17
SOERENSSON Anders
1973
SWE
+1:08:36.8
382.71
18
LANDA Frantisek
1974
CZE
+1:09:57.4
385.38
19
EDLUND Kenneth
1964
SWE
+1:12:06.0
389.64
20
OJANEN Simo-Viljami
1990
FIN
+1:19:49.1
404.97
21
VESTRE Alexander
1979
NOR
+1:20:48.8
406.95
22
JOHANSSON Simon
1990
SWE
+1:24:07.7
413.53
23
KARLSTROEM Daniel
1989
SWE
+1:31:40.8
428.54
24
NIPER Carl Henrik
1980
SWE
+1:47:11.3
459.35
25
GRENHOLM Robin
1989
SWE
+1:47:35.6
460.15
26
ARNLUND Emil
1975
SWE
+1:47:38.7
460.25
26
JANSSON Linus
1990
SWE
+1:47:38.7
460.25
28
NYGAARD Andre
1986
SWE
+1:47:38.9
460.26
29
KAPPELSBERGER Felix
1997
GER
+1:48:04.3
461.10
30
HAKKINEN Jussi
1973
FIN
+1:51:18.2
467.52
31
SVOBODA Jan
1966
CZE
+1:53:26.8
471.78
32
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+1:53:56.4
472.76
33
STRIDH Thomas
1965
SWE
+1:59:31.0
483.84
34
OESTERLUND Johan
1989
SWE
+2:07:59.4
500.67
35
HEDMAN Joakim
1973
SWE
+2:08:21.4
501.40
36
ARVIDSSON Pether
1974
SWE
+2:10:34.0
505.79
37
FALK Johan
1986
SWE
+2:21:56.0
528.37
38
ANDERSSON Waldemar
1998
SWE
+2:21:56.2
528.38
39
NILSSON Mattias
1972
SWE
+2:25:44.9
535.95
40
RIKNER Viktor
1989
SWE
+2:27:46.0
539.96
41
LAHTEENMAKI Mikael
1989
FIN
+2:30:52.2
546.13
42
MOVERARE Anders
1974
SWE
+2:33:10.0
550.69
43
KARLBORG Henrik
1986
SWE
+2:39:32.4
563.35
44
BERGKVIST David
1980
SWE
+2:44:10.3
572.55
45
OLSSON Ole
1963
SWE
+2:44:10.3
572.55
46
KOEHLER Christer
1971
SWE
+2:44:10.7
572.57
47
NOVAK Karel
1998
SWE
+2:50:09.6
584.45
48
CICCHETTI Antonio
1977
SWE
+2:51:20.3
586.79
49
HAMMARSON Goeran
1969
SWE
+2:57:18.9
598.66
50
HURTIG Viktor
1998
SWE
+3:00:43.1
605.42
51
FOERSTER Michael
1976
GER
+3:13:21.6
630.54
52
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+3:14:44.3
633.28
53
JOHANSSON Mattias
1979
SWE
+3:14:44.5
633.28
54
AIJO Henri
1983
FIN
+3:19:29.6
642.72
55
TEURONEN Ville
1977
FIN
+3:19:29.8
642.73
56
SUNDHOLM Svante
1971
SWE
+3:20:42.6
645.14
57
VAIKMAA Tonis
1983
EST
+3:21:17.4
646.29
58
HOEGFELDT Magnus
1972
SWE
+3:23:14.4
650.17
59
HOGLUND Mathias
1981
FIN
+3:27:51.8
659.35
60
FROMMEGAARD Lennart
1964
SWE
+3:28:39.9
660.94
60
FJELLSTROEM Roland
1963
SWE
+3:28:39.9
660.94
62
WIKLUNDH Emil
1985
SWE
+3:29:54.7
663.42
63
LAENTA Jan Erik
1971
SWE
+3:34:57.2
673.44
64
STRNAD Tomas
1969
CZE
+3:36:30.2
676.52
65
NILSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
+3:43:42.8
690.84
66
STAAHL Joakim
1997
SWE
+3:51:15.3
705.82
67
DYTRT Ales
1966
CZE
+3:52:18.0
707.90
68
FJODOROV Ain
1972
EST
+3:57:11.9
717.63
69
JONNERBY Magnus
1975
SWE
+3:57:55.2
719.06
70
ROSENBORG Erik
1972
SWE
+4:07:27.0
738.00
71
WESTLUND Martin
1978
SWE
+4:07:29.2
738.07
72
HALLIN Johan
1969
SWE
+4:13:33.1
750.12
73
HAGBERG BACKLUND Ola
1974
SWE
+4:13:33.6
750.14
74
JELINEK Tomas
1970
SWE
+4:14:53.7
752.79
75
HINDSTROM Magnus
1983
FIN
+4:18:52.9
760.71
76
ANDERSSON Daniel
1975
SWE
+4:34:04.6
790.89
77
ERIKSSON Bjoern
1982
SWE
+4:34:04.6
790.89
78
SERY Pavel
1971
CZE
+4:42:49.0
808.26
79
BERGENTZ Magnus
1973
SWE
+4:56:49.1
836.07
80
JULIUSSON Staffan
1967
SWE
+4:56:49.5
836.09
81
ANDERVANG Lars
1963
SWE
+5:00:21.6
843.11
82
KARLSSON Anders
1982
SWE
+5:00:21.8
843.12
83
DAHLGREN Fredric
1969
SWE
+5:06:09.4
854.63
84
ANDERSSON Larz
1971
SWE
+5:06:09.4
854.63
85
OLENIUS Roger
1978
FIN
+5:14:23.5
870.99
86
WARDI Nicholas
1989
FIN
+5:33:41.4
909.33
87
KOKKONEN Jari
1966
FIN
+5:33:59.9
909.94
88
REJMAN Martin
1968
CZE
+5:51:26.5
944.59
89
SHEIN Janek
1971
EST
+5:54:37.1
950.90
90
SALMINEN Tero
1975
FIN
+5:54:37.5
950.92
91
KILMI Jaak
1973
EST
+5:54:45.7
951.19
92
LARSSON Per
1978
SWE
+6:06:40.4
974.85
93
WESTBERG Erik
1982
SWE
+6:06:40.9
974.87
94
CHALOUPKA Premysl
1971
CZE
+6:11:14.0
983.91
95
AF GEIJERSTAM Per
1972
SWE
+6:13:53.2
989.18
96
DOUGLAS Simon
1973
SWE
+6:13:53.5
989.19
97
ELVERMAAHR Johan
1978
SWE
+6:28:28.6
1018.17
98
SLADKOVSKY Jaromir
1969
CZE
+6:49:28.0
1059.87
99
DUSATKO Frantisek
1973
CZE
+6:49:28.1
1059.87
99
STROEMBERG Oscar
1994
SWE
+6:20:19.5
1001.97
100
WELANDER Robin
1985
SWE
+7:30:36.8
1141.61
101
SZANTO Peter
1978
SWE
+7:37:55.3
1156.13
102
ALDEN Sebastian
1985
SWE
+7:41:41.1
1163.61
103
EKEBERG Jonas
1973
SWE
+7:55:05.1
1190.23
104
ISAKSSON Robert
1975
SWE
+7:58:36.6
1197.23
105
CHRISTENSEN Tore Asmund
1998
DEN
+8:55:19.2
1309.89
106
STENVI Daniel
1972
SWE
+8:58:29.7
1316.20
107
HEMSTROEM Fabian
1991
SWE
+9:51:44.5
1421.98
108
WALLEN Mikael
1990
SWE
+9:51:46.6
1422.05
109
MARCINKEVICZ Juri
1966
EST
+10:16:36.6
1471.39
110
KIMMEL Madis
1989
EST
+11:32:26.3
1622.03
111
TALVISTE Einari
1968
EST
+11:46:08.2
1649.25
Did not finish
Did not start