official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
HOLBAEK Mathias
2003
NOR
2
KOLLERUD Kristian
2004
NOR
3
GRINDHAGEN Casper Kvam
2004
NOR
4
NORDENG Johan Lien
2003
NOR
5
HEGGEN Lars
2005
NOR
6
VIKE Oskar Opstad
2004
NOR
Semifinal
7
BJERTNAES Lars Michael
2004
NOR
8
MOLLESTAD Thomas Linnebo
2003
NOR
9
MELBYE Mons
2005
NOR
10
BORGEN Sivert
2004
NOR
11
PEDERSEN Storm Haugenes
2005
NOR
12
BROBERG Elling
2005
NOR
Quarterfinal
13
KONGSSUND Kristian
2004
NOR
14
OEFSTEDAL Erik
2003
NOR
15
GROESLAND Jonas Johansen
2004
NOR
16
SKJELLE Andreas
2004
NOR
17
KVENNAAS Henrik
2003
NOR
18
HEIERSTAD Andreas Fon
2003
NOR
19
DAHL-RISMYHR Marcus
2004
NOR
20
BJOERNSTAD Erling
2004
NOR
21
MAEHLUMSVEEN Torgeir
2003
NOR
22
SKJOENSFJELL Henry
2004
NOR
23
OESTERVOLD Sondre
2003
NOR
24
BLOM Thomas
2003
NOR
25
LOESETH Olve
2003
NOR
26
ROED Eskil Skarstein
2005
NOR
27
RYGG Peder
2004
NOR
28
HAUGNES Birk
2005
NOR
29
HOLE Iver Synstnes
2003
NOR
30
FJELLHEIM Birk
2003
NOR
Qualification
31
ENGDAHL Linus
2004
NOR
32
NYLUND Noah Christoffer Nielsen
2004
NOR
33
LUNDE August
2003
NOR
34
OLSEN Jardar
2004
NOR
35
DYRDAHL Joergen Bertram
2003
NOR
36
LINDERUD Eirik
2003
NOR
37
ANDERSEN Marcus Tunestveit
2003
NOR
38
AAREKOL Tobias
2004
NOR
39
NAAS Iver Leirmo
2003
NOR
40
ROEED Nils Olav Kjetsaa
2004
NOR
41
HAUKVIK-JENSEN Sander
2004
NOR
42
ENGDAL Eskil
2004
NOR
43
MELDALEN Marius
2004
NOR
44
PAALSSON Niklas
2004
NOR
45
THORESEN Tobias Dyrli
2004
NOR
46
TOLLEHAUG Per Ingvar
2003
NOR
47
LUNDBERG William
2003
NOR
48
FUGLEM Nils Ole
2003
NOR
49
BANGSTAD Hermod Ingemann
2005
NOR
50
SAELEN Robin
2003
NOR
51
LINDERUD Even
2003
NOR
52
MIETINEN Alexander
2004
NOR
53
HOVDE August
2004
NOR
54
OESTTUN Petter
2004
NOR
55
FLATAKER Amund Engesvold
2003
NOR
56
AMUNDSEN Antonius Herskedal
2003
NOR
57
NYMARK-VEUM Ola
2004
NOR
58
JOERGENSEN Ask
2005
NOR
59
BRATTABOE Sondre
2005
NOR
60
SKOGSTAD Jonas
2006
NOR
61
IMS Helge
2005
NOR
62
BERNHARDSEN Marius Andre
2005
NOR
63
NYSTU Peter
2005
NOR
64
SOLVIK Johannes
2004
NOR
65
BRENNVIK Elias Thorstensen
2005
NOR
66
OLSEN Kornelius Ordemann
2005
NOR
67
BRAATHEN Vegard
2005
NOR
68
BAKKE Sigurd
2004
NOR
69
KROKEN Nikolai Carlos Ricardo
2006
NOR
70
ARNTSEN Anton Nikolai
2006
NOR
71
KRISTENSEN Johannes Dybwad
2006
NOR
72
SAGERUP Ottar Andersen
2005
NOR
73
VARS-LARSSTUEN Simen
2005
NOR