official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
25:58.3
51.19
2
JOHANSEN Sivert Leander
1999
NOR
+26.0
64.54
3
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
+40.9
72.19
4
KIRKENG Andreas
2000
NOR
+46.8
75.22
5
HOVDE Haavard
1999
NOR
+59.4
81.68
6
NORDHAGEN Joergen
2005
NOR
+1:01.8
82.92
7
TEISBEKK Sander
2002
NOR
+1:13.0
88.67
8
AAKERVIK Daniel
2004
NOR
+1:18.8
91.64
9
OESTERVOLD Sondre
2003
NOR
+1:23.8
94.21
10
ENGDAHL Linus
2004
NOR
+1:31.8
98.32
11
OMLAND Sondre Strande
2007
NOR
+1:32.3
98.57
12
SENDSTAD Eirik
2001
NOR
+1:39.2
102.12
13
STRAND Leopold
2007
NOR
+1:40.5
102.78
14
OEHLSCHLAEGEL Albert Sunde
1999
NOR
+1:42.5
103.81
15
SENDSTAD Oeystein
2001
NOR
+1:44.0
104.58
16
HUSDAL Henrik
1998
NOR
+1:49.4
107.35
17
FOSSESHOLM Simen
2005
NOR
+1:53.5
109.46
18
SKJOLD Oskar Lockert
2002
NOR
+1:55.2
110.33
19
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
+1:58.8
112.18
20
THORESEN Jonas Dyrli
2001
NOR
+2:02.3
113.98
21
HOVDE August
2004
NOR
+2:12.8
119.37
22
MUNCH-FINNE Peter
2004
NOR
+2:16.2
121.11
23
NYDAL Erlend Moian
1992
NOR
+2:16.6
121.32
24
HAUGNES Birk
2005
NOR
+2:17.2
121.63
24
RUEGER Christoffer
2006
GER
+2:17.2
121.63
26
KVISLE Sjur
1999
NOR
+2:22.6
124.40
27
HERMANSEN Andreas
2005
NOR
+2:23.5
124.86
28
MELDALEN Marius
2004
NOR
+2:27.4
126.86
29
VIKE Oskar Opstad
2004
NOR
+2:27.6
126.96
30
HULBAK Ole Sollien
1994
NOR
+2:34.1
130.30
31
OMFJORD Daniel Sandvand
2004
NOR
+2:35.2
130.87
32
GUNNEROED Daniel Henriksen
2004
NOR
+2:35.9
131.23
33
MYKKELTVEDT Markus
2007
NOR
+2:39.1
132.87
34
NYMARK-VEUM Ola
2004
NOR
+2:40.3
133.48
35
SLETVOLD Magnus Eriksen
2004
NOR
+2:41.9
134.31
36
BADE Halvor Roise
2004
NOR
+2:46.4
136.62
37
GARSTAD Fredrik Wilhelmsen
2007
NOR
+2:52.9
139.95
38
ENGDAL Eskil
2004
NOR
+2:56.4
141.75
39
BJERKE Martin
2004
NOR
+2:56.8
141.96
40
LONGVA Emil August
2007
NOR
+3:03.4
145.34
41
BRUSVEEN-JENSEN Torjus
2006
NOR
+3:06.7
147.04
42
VIKEN Lars Sander
2004
NOR
+3:08.4
147.91
43
SJOEHOLT Fredrik
2003
NOR
+3:19.4
153.56
44
STRANDHAUG Fredrik
2002
NOR
+3:21.3
154.53
45
SAELEN Robin
2003
NOR
+3:22.0
154.89
46
ANDERSEN Marcus Tunestveit
2003
NOR
+3:25.3
156.59
47
HAUSTREIS Magnus Christian
2007
NOR
+3:28.7
158.33
48
PEDERSEN Joakim
2007
NOR
+3:33.0
160.54
49
DAVIKNES-ANDREASSEN Mats
2006
NOR
+3:33.3
160.69
50
PEDERSEN Markus Buraas
2006
NOR
+3:34.4
161.26
51
GRINI Anders
2003
NOR
+3:35.2
161.67
52
GOMO Theodor Dilling
2006
NOR
+3:37.6
162.90
53
ROEED Nils Olav Kjetsaa
2004
NOR
+3:39.2
163.72
54
BJOERKHAUG Aksel
2005
NOR
+3:39.7
163.98
55
MEDHUS Baard Olav steinsland
2002
NOR
+3:43.1
165.73
56
RAGNHILDSLOEKKEN Ludvig Lunde
2007
NOR
+3:45.8
167.11
57
THORSTAD Kristoffer Welhaven
2005
NOR
+3:47.0
167.73
58
LEITE David Bertnes
2005
NOR
+3:49.5
169.01
59
CHRISTOFFERSEN Magnus Emaus
2006
NOR
+3:51.9
170.24
60
AALBERG Eirik Hauer
2007
NOR
+3:53.5
171.06
61
EVENSEN Christian Stjern
2001
NOR
+3:57.2
172.96
62
UNDERHAUG Olav Andreas
2006
NOR
+3:57.6
173.17
63
HOELSVEEN Mathias
2005
NOR
+3:59.7
174.25
64
JOHANSEN Joergen Landmark
2005
NOR
+4:02.9
175.89
65
LOEKEN Joergen
2005
NOR
+4:04.1
176.51
66
ROED Emil Aslaksen
2006
NOR
+4:17.2
183.23
66
HAUGNES Vetle
2007
NOR
+4:17.2
183.23
68
REITE Emil
2006
NOR
+4:17.6
183.44
69
DAVIKNES-ANDREASSEN Anders
2006
NOR
+4:23.1
186.26
70
EVENSEN Sindre Oestlien
2006
NOR
+4:24.7
187.08
71
SLIMON James
2002
GBR
+4:26.0
187.75
72
AURMO Ola
2003
NOR
+4:26.2
187.85
73
HARSTAD Ludvik Ytredal
2007
NOR
+4:27.9
188.72
74
KAASA Lars Olav Aspheim
2004
NOR
+4:29.9
189.75
75
TVEITNES Albert Juvik
2007
NOR
+4:34.7
192.22
76
NORHEIM Sondre Nikolai
2005
NOR
+4:38.8
194.32
77
JOHANSEN Simen Landmark
2007
NOR
+4:45.4
197.71
78
ENDRESTAD Sebastian
1998
CHI
+4:46.9
198.48
79
FJELD Eirik
2004
NOR
+4:49.5
199.81
80
VAERNES Eirik Sjoel
2006
NOR
+4:49.8
199.97
81
TOBIASSEN Magnus
2004
DEN
+4:58.4
204.38
82
HAANSHUS Nataniel Bjugan
2007
NOR
+5:18.6
214.75
83
WIEN Simen Monsrud
2005
NOR
+5:30.5
220.86
84
GRANVOLD Marius
2007
NOR
+5:31.7
221.48
85
KJENSJORD Vegard Salater
2005
NOR
+5:41.0
226.25
86
DROENNESUND Oliver Redigh
2007
NOR
+5:43.9
227.74
87
EGEDIUS Daniel
2005
NOR
+5:49.4
230.56
88
WOLFE Hamish
1998
GBR
+5:50.1
230.92
89
SLETTALOEKKEN Aadne
2007
NOR
+5:51.3
231.54
90
MAJAK William
2006
NOR
+5:55.1
233.49
91
ERIKSEN Ulrik Emil
2006
NOR
+6:19.4
245.97
92
SIMONSEN Knut Ole Fredheim
2006
NOR
+6:20.3
246.43
93
OXAAL Thomas Karboel
1999
NOR
+7:00.1
266.86
94
TARALDSEN Peder
2007
NOR
+7:19.6
276.87
95
SAGHAUG Aksel Saue
2004
NOR
+7:28.4
281.39
96
OESTENSEN Torstein
2007
NOR
+7:37.0
285.80
97
OPSANN Edvald Smogeli
2006
NOR
+8:04.2
299.77
98
AASHEIM Sander
2007
NOR
+8:58.6
327.70
99
SMITH Ethan
2007
USA
+10:35.5
377.44
Did not finish
Did not start
MURUD BRATFOS Sverre
2004
NOR
KJENSJORD Erik Salater
2005
NOR
OPSANN Oscar Smogeli
2004
NOR
AASUM Kristian Oeye
2004
NOR
BROBERG Elling
2005
NOR
SKAFTNES ANDREASSEN Emil
2004
NOR
ROED Eskil Skarstein
2005
NOR
BORGEN Sivert
2004
NOR
HEGGEN Lars
2005
NOR
FLEISCHER Haakon
2006
NOR
SOLBREKKE Benjamin
2007
NOR
AARDAL Marius
2007
NOR
STICKLER Frederik Redigh
2007
NOR