official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
Final
1
TAENGLANDER Elsa
2007
SWE
2
JOHANSSON Kajsa
2006
SWE
3
KARPPELIN Nelli-Lotta
2006
FIN
4
HOFMANN Sarah
2007
GER
5
DUSKOVA Katerina
2006
CZE
6
BUCHER Heidi
2006
AUT
Semifinal
7
COUPAT Annette
2006
FRA
8
EINSIEDLER Lena
2006
GER
9
BRADFORD Aramintha
2008
CAN
10
SCHWITZER Marie
2006
ITA
11
GRUBER Ilaria
2006
SUI
12
KOSKI Hanni
2007
FIN
Quarterfinal
13
KIVIL Gerda
2007
EST
14
MARGREITHER Agathe
2006
FRA
15
RAJAS Herta
2007
EST
16
POLONSKA Eliska
2007
CZE
17
GERARD Neve
2006
USA
18
HORNING Rose
2006
USA
19
MATSUZAWA Kokoro
2007
JPN
20
SCHOEPFER Leandra
2006
SUI
21
LEVET Lina
2006
FRA
22
RADOMYSKA Klaudia
2007
POL
23
KAPARKALEJA Linda
2006
LAT
24
ENGELHARDT Katharina
2007
AUT
25
CAGNATI Vanessa
2007
ITA
26
DREVLOW Sydney
2006
USA
27
RENDOVA Emilia
2007
SVK
28
KUHAR Ula
2008
SLO
29
GARTNER Leanne
2006
CAN
30
LORENZ Hannah
2006
GER
Qualification
31
WANTULOK Laura
2006
POL
32
ZUPAN Zala
2007
SLO
33
MITROPOLSKAYA Violetta
2006
KAZ
34
JAKOBSSON Signe
2006
FIN
35
GONZALEZ TUBAU Naia
2007
ESP
36
SHKATULA Sofiia
2007
UKR
37
BERE Larissza Vanda
2006
HUN
38
RUCKA Julia
2006
POL
39
BUKASOVA Tereza
2007
SVK
39
GIACOMELLI Stella
2007
ITA
41
PAVLENKO Mariia
2006
UKR
42
FUKUHARA Yuka
2007
JPN
43
FRANZKE Rosie
2007
AUS
44
CRUICKSHANK Elspeth
2007
GBR
45
FORTH Sophie
2007
GBR
46
JAMYANJAV Uyanga
2007
MGL
47
DJATKOVICA Martine
2008
LAT
48
FERNANDEZ RIGHI Maira Sofia
2006
ARG
49
PALL Boglarka
2007
ROU
50
NARANBAT Nandintsetseg
2007
MGL
51
HEO Bugyeong
2006
KOR
52
GASPARAC Chiara
2008
CRO
52
ROZA Christina
2008
GRE
54
MOON Satara
2008
AUS
55
HRISTEVA Elena
2007
BUL
56
MAMEDOVA Milana
2006
KAZ
57
DUANGJUMPA Kingkan
2008
THA
58
KANG Haneul
2007
KOR
59
OLAFSDOTTIR Maria Kristin
2007
ISL
60
GAAL Dora
2007
HUN
61
TSIARKA Georgia
2008
GRE
62
ONGONGA Ashley Tshanda
2007
KEN
63
BARICEVAC Nives
2008
CRO
64
DELIPARA Teodora
2006
BIH
65
ANGELINO SAQUERO Paloma
2008
ARG
66
LIMSAMUTCHAIKUL Kanyawat
2008
THA
67
JAZIC Melika
2006
BIH
68
YU Dayeon
2006
KOR
69
REIS Julia
2007
BRA
70
SAINCIUC Emilia
2008
MDA
71
GALSTYAN Fenya
2007
ARM
72
LOPES DA SILVA Mariana
2007
BRA
73
CASTANO LOPEZ Juliana
2008
COL
74
ABSALAN Parastoo
2007
IRI
75
TRAJKOVSKA Mateja
2007
MKD
76
MIRZAEIDIZAJ Melika
2007
IRI
77
LOZOM Syrelle
2006
LBN
78
SUCCAR Karen
2007
LBN
79
TSAI Chiao-Wei
2008
TPE