official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LAVEN Erica
2004
SWE
33:51.7
106.06
2
TAENGLANDER Elsa
2007
SWE
+11.7
110.67
3
GOERANSSON Mira
2005
SWE
+17.7
113.03
4
WALLENIUS Nora
2005
SWE
+30.8
118.19
5
ERIKSSON Emilia
2004
SWE
+35.5
120.04
6
SZKURAT Daria
2004
POL
+1:20.0
137.56
7
ROSJOE Ida
2004
SWE
+1:27.4
140.47
8
GRAHN Matilda
2007
SWE
+1:28.7
140.99
9
PEDERSEN Sofia
2005
SWE
+1:30.4
141.66
10
ERSSON Alva
2005
SWE
+1:32.9
142.64
11
NORGREN Tove
2007
SWE
+1:38.2
144.73
12
PERSSON KJELLGREN Jonna
2004
SWE
+1:55.0
151.34
13
AXELSSON Maja
2005
SWE
+2:03.9
154.85
14
KOLODZIEJ Aleksandra
2004
POL
+2:07.0
156.07
15
STENMARK Hanna
2005
SWE
+2:30.8
165.44
16
IDZINIAK Kamila
2004
POL
+2:31.6
165.75
17
OESTBERG Hanna
2005
SWE
+2:46.4
171.58
17
HAEGG Johanna
2006
SWE
+2:46.4
171.58
19
WALLIN Louise
2005
SWE
+2:48.9
172.57
20
KOIKE Azusa
2005
JPN
+2:57.4
175.91
21
HOLMBERG Johanna
2007
SWE
+3:04.5
178.71
22
HOERNSTROEM Maja
2006
SWE
+3:05.4
179.06
23
KAMAKURA Harune
2004
JPN
+3:13.6
182.29
24
HEDSTROEM Alva
2006
SWE
+3:17.4
183.79
25
JONSSON Louise
2004
SWE
+3:23.3
186.11
26
SONNEFELT Lizzie
2005
SWE
+3:25.5
186.98
27
PETERSON Meija
2005
SWE
+3:26.0
187.17
28
GRUVRIS Pipar Maja
2005
SWE
+3:26.4
187.33
29
BJOERKMAN Linnea
2005
SWE
+3:33.4
190.09
30
WIDEGREN Alva
2007
SWE
+3:34.3
190.44
31
MARTINSSON Elsa
2007
SWE
+3:34.7
190.60
32
ANDERSSON Tova
2004
SWE
+3:39.3
192.41
33
BENGTSSON Emma
2004
SWE
+3:41.7
193.36
34
DOBIJA Emilia
2004
POL
+3:50.4
196.78
35
STAAHLBERG Felicia
2006
SWE
+4:04.8
202.45
36
IWASA Kanaha
2004
JPN
+4:13.5
205.88
36
BERG Ellen
2006
SWE
+4:13.5
205.88
38
ZEFFER Ida
2007
SWE
+4:19.6
208.28
39
JAKUBIEC Maria
2004
POL
+4:22.2
209.30
40
HERMANSSON Astrid
2007
SWE
+4:38.1
215.56
41
GEZELIUS Elin
2006
SWE
+4:52.3
221.16
42
TURESSON Minna
2007
SWE
+4:57.3
223.12
43
OLSSON WALLIN Stina
2006
SWE
+5:14.4
229.86
44
RENNERMALM Maya
2006
SWE
+5:26.0
234.43
45
SOKOLOVA Natalia
2004
SVK
+5:45.4
242.06
46
RENDOVA Emilia
2007
SVK
+5:51.9
244.62
47
CRUICKSHANK Elspeth
2007
GBR
+5:54.1
245.49
48
WERNER Nike
2006
SWE
+5:57.9
246.99
49
LUNDGREN Frida
2004
SWE
+5:59.9
247.77
50
LIDSTROEM Hanna
2007
SWE
+6:11.5
252.34
51
KAPARKALEJA Linda
2006
LAT
+6:19.3
255.41
52
AABERG Kerstin
2004
SWE
+6:45.4
265.69
53
NARANBAT Nandintsetseg
2007
MGL
+6:47.6
266.56
54
HERMANSSON Linnea
2006
SWE
+7:07.0
274.20
55
GYLLBAECK Tilde
2006
SWE
+7:11.0
275.77
56
KARLEN Tuva
2006
SWE
+7:57.9
294.24
57
GUSTAFSSON Wilma
2004
SWE
+8:19.6
302.78
58
MCHUGH Hannah
2004
GBR
+8:25.7
305.18
59
FORTH Sophie
2007
GBR
+8:53.2
316.01
60
AAKERSTROEM Beata
2006
SWE
+8:53.3
316.05
61
JAMYANJAV Uyanga
2007
MGL
+9:05.9
321.01
62
NARANKHUU Munguntsetseg
2006
MGL
+9:07.8
321.76
63
HEO Bu Gyeong
2006
KOR
+9:17.2
325.46
64
SOEDERSTROEM Nelly
2005
SWE
+9:22.0
327.35
65
LEANDERSSON Viktoria
2006
SWE
+10:22.4
351.14
66
THERMAENIUS Ellen
2006
SWE
+12:30.4
401.54
Did not finish
Did not start