official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
OLSEN Noah Marius
2006
NOR
2
KVENNAAS Halvor
2006
NOR
3
SKOGSTAD Jonas
2006
NOR
4
VIKE Lars Opstad
2006
NOR
5
SVENDSEN Elias
2006
NOR
6
SMISTAD Sverre
2006
NOR
7
HOEGLI Eirik
2006
NOR
8
FUGELSOEY Olav
2006
NOR
9
HARBO Torjus Magnus
2006
NOR
10
MAJAK William
2006
NOR
Semifinal
11
HAAHEIM Markus
2006
NOR
12
SIMONSEN Knut Ole Fredheim
2006
NOR
13
REKSTAD Ottar
2006
NOR
14
SKOGSTAD Snorre
2006
NOR
15
FOSS Alfred Oscar
2006
NOR
16
VESTLI Marius
2006
NOR
17
EVENSEN Sindre Oestlien
2006
NOR
18
VIST Sigve
2006
NOR
19
FLEISCHER Haakon
2006
NOR
20
THORSTENSEN Mathias Heuer
2006
NOR
Quarterfinal
21
VAERNES Eirik Sjoel
2006
NOR
22
BONONISEN Sigve Eirik
2006
NOR
23
KATLA Kristoffer Jebens
2006
NOR
24
FALDMO Elfinn Borg
2006
NOR
25
ROED Emil Aslaksen
2006
NOR
26
SMEDSRUD Magnus
2006
NOR
27
ROENNING Stian
2006
NOR
28
OESTERAAS Theodor Pedersen
2006
NOR
29
DOKKE Anders
2006
NOR
30
LORENTSEN Jakob
2006
NOR
31
SOERLIE Eirik
2006
NOR
32
STOETVIG Kasper Fet
2006
NOR
33
DAASNES Ola
2006
NOR
34
HOEVE OEDEGAARD Milo Mathias
2006
NOR
35
BRUSVEEN-JENSEN Torjus
2006
NOR
36
HVATUM Joergen
2006
NOR
37
REITE Emil
2006
NOR
38
SORBOTTEN Kristian
2006
NOR
39
SJAAFJELL Wilhelm Louis
2006
NOR
40
AMUNDSEN Emil
2006
NOR
41
SJAASTAD Vegard
2006
NOR
42
NILSSEN Fredrik
2006
NOR
43
AALAND Odin Oeyre
2006
NOR
44
DAVIKNES-ANDREASSEN Mats
2006
NOR
45
ASKAUTRUD Tor Even
2006
NOR
46
ESTIL Konrad
2006
NOR
47
KIRKENG Kristian
2006
NOR
48
FALCH-KOSLUNG Brage
2006
NOR
49
MCCARTHY Thomas Cambridge Blechar
2006
NOR
50
PETTERSON Markus Lie
2006
NOR
Qualification
51
SKJELDAL Alexander
2006
NOR
52
NAESS Marcus Alexander
2006
NOR
53
OERBAEK Kristian Limbodal
2006
NOR
54
PETTERSON Mathias Lie
2006
NOR
55
STOROE Nichlas
2006
NOR
56
PEDERSEN Markus Buraas
2006
NOR
57
UNDERHAUG Olav Andreas
2006
NOR
58
BJAASTAD Edvard
2006
NOR
59
GROENN Vetle Hoegseth
2006
NOR
60
FURSETH Simen Smeby
2006
NOR
61
RAKKESTAD Haakon Nalum
2006
NOR
62
EKLE-DANIELSEN Sigurd
2006
NOR
63
HOLBERG Christopher
2006
NOR
64
STRAND Kristian Viken
2006
NOR
65
BLAAFJELL Magnus
2006
NOR
66
LILLEJORDET Jonas Lidahl
2006
NOR
67
KAASA Knut Eirik Aspheim
2006
NOR
68
HAUG Jakob Kjelsrud
2006
NOR
69
STORLI Joergen
2006
NOR
70
STOLEN Ole Hedalen
2006
NOR
71
LIPPE Truls Tollersrud von der
2006
NOR
72
JORANLI Sindre
2006
NOR
73
RINDE Sondre Harstad
2006
NOR
74
HYLLSETH Mats Taraldsen
2006
NOR
75
AUSTAD Vetle
2006
NOR
76
OEVERLAND Iver
2006
NOR
77
PEDERSEN Elias Grongstad
2006
NOR
78
NAMTVEDT Emil Inge
2006
NOR
79
MATHISEN Emil
2006
NOR
80
NORDAAS Jorgen Skrindsrud
2006
NOR
81
FROESETH Simon
2006
NOR
82
SOENNESYN Gard
2006
NOR
83
HOVDAL Jonathan
2006
NOR
84
RANNEM Kristian Bragstad
2006
NOR
85
HOLMVASSDAL Ask
2006
NOR
86
DAVIKNES-ANDREASSEN Anders
2006
NOR
87
MOLLAN Fredrik
2006
NOR
88
HOLMEBAKKEN Elling
2006
NOR
89
LUTNAES Truls
2006
NOR
90
VATNE Vinjar Eggen
2006
NOR
91
NIELSEN Endre Saeterbo
2006
NOR
92
SAGA Kristoffer
2006
NOR
93
HUNSTAD Benjamin
2006
NOR
94
HILDRUM-ANDREASSEN Kristian
2006
NOR
95
CREUTZER LANGSLET Emil
2006
SWE
96
STRAND Marcelo Hetland
2006
NOR
97
OPSANN Edvald Smogeli
2006
NOR
98
DAHL David Krantz
2006
NOR
99
HOEL Bastian
2006
NOR
100
RENAA Anders Spets
2006
NOR
101
NYMARK-VEUM Herman
2006
NOR
102
HJELLE Marius Kolloen
2006
NOR
103
VESKE Ole Andreas
2006
NOR
104
ANDRESEN Remi Korsnes
2006
NOR
105
HARTIKKALA-PETTERSEN Kasper Andre
2006
NOR
106
HOLT Christian
2006
NOR
107
NORGREN Teodor Vidnes
2006
NOR
108
WASBREKKE Einar
2006
NOR
109
MUNDAL Kristian
2006
NOR
110
KORSAETH Bror Filip
2006
NOR
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
MAJAK William
NOR
325.4.2.10 False Start in Sprint
Written Reprimand
VAERNES Eirik Sjoel
NOR
Other 315.8.1 No marking of skis at Fluor Control
Verbal Reprimand
HILDRUM-ANDREASSEN Kristian
NOR
Other 315.8.1 No marking of skis at Fluor Control
Verbal Reprimand