official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LANGE Jack
2004
USA
24:40.7
71.72
2
GREENBERG Tabor
2006
USA
+17.0
87.79
3
SELINE Matt
2004
USA
+20.4
91.01
4
CAMPBELL Wes
2004
USA
+35.8
105.57
5
JAYNE Zachary
2004
USA
+39.5
109.07
6
CARPENTER Corbin
2004
USA
+41.0
110.49
7
WILMOT Lucas
2006
USA
+42.0
111.43
8
RICHARDSON Derek
2004
USA
+51.3
120.22
9
BOTHNER Cole
2006
USA
+52.8
121.64
10
CHAPIN Parke
2004
USA
+58.0
126.56
11
FLORA Oskar
2007
USA
+58.8
127.32
12
WYATT Landon
2006
USA
+1:03.9
132.14
13
RIZIO Luke
2005
USA
+1:04.4
132.61
14
MAGILL Henry
2006
USA
+1:07.0
135.07
15
WHEELER Mason
2004
USA
+1:08.3
136.30
16
HANLEY Blake
2005
USA
+1:08.4
136.39
17
CAMP Cooper
2004
USA
+1:20.1
147.45
18
KIMBALL Murphy
2006
USA
+1:21.2
148.49
19
JONES Trey
2004
USA
+1:24.8
151.90
20
ISOM Davis
2005
USA
+1:31.3
158.04
21
FLAGSTAD Vebjorn
2007
USA
+1:31.3
158.04
22
MENKENS Hatcher
2006
USA
+1:32.9
159.56
23
BAILEY Finegan
2005
USA
+1:34.3
160.88
24
THRASHER Tristan
2008
USA
+1:34.9
161.45
25
UNDERWOOD James
2006
USA
+1:36.9
163.34
26
GRAZIADEI Joseph
2004
USA
+1:37.0
163.43
27
DREVLOW Logan
2008
USA
+1:41.1
167.31
28
GALYARDT Gavin
2005
USA
+1:45.8
171.75
29
WRIGHT Oliver
2005
USA
+1:46.6
172.51
30
DATRE Silas
2007
USA
+1:47.5
173.36
31
HOWE Ethan
2004
USA
+1:49.9
175.63
32
SOULE Elias
2006
USA
+1:54.6
180.07
33
POWER Aaron
2004
USA
+1:54.8
180.26
34
YOUNG Owen
2005
USA
+1:55.0
180.45
35
CUDDY Logan
2007
USA
+1:56.1
181.49
36
SOWERS James
2006
USA
+1:57.5
182.82
37
WARNER Peter
2005
USA
+1:58.5
183.76
38
MCCOLLOR Daniel
2006
USA
+1:59.1
184.33
39
DOHLBY Benjamin
2004
USA
+1:59.4
184.61
40
FRIDAY Sam
2006
USA
+1:59.6
184.80
41
SOKULSKY Matteus
2005
USA
+2:04.4
189.34
42
ROENNAU Eske
2004
DEN
+2:05.1
190.00
43
BERTONNEAU Alexander
2004
USA
+2:05.7
190.57
44
KARCH Dane
2006
USA
+2:06.6
191.42
45
LEWIS Benjamin
2004
USA
+2:06.8
191.61
46
MOWRY Will
2007
USA
+2:08.1
192.84
47
OLDHAM Charles Ben
2005
USA
+2:09.6
194.26
48
WEST Woody
2005
USA
+2:10.1
194.73
49
HOFFMAN Tory
2007
USA
+2:14.2
198.61
50
KAUFMAN Kieran
2007
USA
+2:19.6
203.71
51
SHYCON David
2005
USA
+2:20.8
204.85
52
DEFOR Andrew
2004
USA
+2:21.7
205.70
53
WATERS Callahan
2007
USA
+2:22.6
206.55
54
MACCURTAIN Rye
2005
USA
+2:29.7
213.26
55
BRUNER Micah
2006
USA
+2:30.9
214.40
56
GEISSINGER Abrahm
2006
USA
+2:31.3
214.77
57
CLARKE Jonathan
2004
USA
+2:35.7
218.93
58
SALDIN Jonathan
2004
USA
+2:38.1
221.20
59
HUTCHISON Bennett
2006
USA
+2:38.5
221.58
60
CURRENT Alex
2007
USA
+2:42.8
225.65
61
CHRISTIANSEN Finn
2005
USA
+2:49.3
231.79
62
BEASON Otus
2005
USA
+2:54.3
236.52
63
SHOCKEY Zach
2006
USA
+2:54.9
237.09
64
ESKI Ethan
2004
USA
+2:55.6
237.75
65
OSWALD Elias
2007
USA
+2:57.3
239.36
66
JACOBSEN Jasper
2005
USA
+2:59.3
241.25
67
REYNOLDS Henry
2007
USA
+2:59.8
241.72
68
RYERSON Edwin
2006
USA
+3:07.1
248.62
69
STREUBEL Nate
2007
USA
+3:08.1
249.57
70
KEMMERER Catcher
2005
USA
+3:12.0
253.26
71
FISCHER Phineas
2004
USA
+3:24.6
265.17
72
WAPPETT Wells
2007
USA
+3:28.0
268.38
73
PETERS Jace
2008
USA
+3:29.3
269.61
74
WILLIAMS Silvester
2007
USA
+3:29.5
269.80
75
MENAND Jackson
2005
USA
+3:31.9
272.07
76
WAAG Fergus
2006
USA
+3:42.3
281.90
77
WESTANMO Anders
2006
USA
+3:46.3
285.69
78
WILKEY Isaac
2004
USA
+3:49.9
289.09
79
VELTMAN Nate
2005
USA
+3:51.0
290.13
80
KOCH Quinten
2007
USA
+3:51.8
290.89
81
KAM-MAGRUDER Noa
2007
USA
+3:56.0
294.86
82
SIMMONDS Tommy
2006
USA
+4:15.6
313.39
83
KOCH Janne
2004
SUI
+4:22.0
319.44
84
JENSEN Dane
2005
USA
+4:28.3
325.40
85
SLOVER Ellis
2006
USA
+4:37.2
333.81
86
GODOY Cabot
2006
USA
+4:38.5
335.04
87
FRESCO HANLON Jose
2004
USA
+4:43.5
339.77
88
HIPPCHEN Tyler
2004
USA
+4:47.2
343.27
89
LINSEISEN Anders
2006
USA
+4:52.0
347.81
90
FASSIO Lucas
2007
USA
+4:54.3
349.98
91
RAWLINSON Walker
2006
USA
+5:07.7
362.65
92
SCHNEIDER Eliot
2004
USA
+5:09.6
364.45
93
FRETT Josh
2006
USA
+5:20.3
374.56
94
HOLAN Quinn
2007
USA
+5:52.7
405.20
95
MCLAREN Campbell
2007
USA
+5:53.2
405.67
96
DAHLBY Jack
2007
USA
+6:36.8
446.89
Did not finish
Did not start