Otepaeae (EST)

World Cup
Men's 15 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
35:43.6
0.00
2
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+1.5
0.56
3
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+9.3
3.47
4
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+12.9
4.81
5
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+19.2
7.17
6
HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern
1971
NOR
+19.6
7.31
7
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+20.2
7.54
8
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+24.3
9.07
9
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+25.5
9.52
10
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+29.1
10.86
10
JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin
1984
NOR
+29.1
10.86
12
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+37.4
13.96
13
KUZNETSOV Alexander
1982
RUS
+43.7
16.31
14
AUKLAND Anders
1972
NOR
+54.9
20.49
15
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+1:00.6
22.62
16
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
+1:01.0
22.77
17
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+1:01.7
23.03
18
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+1:04.3
24.00
19
SEIFERT Benjamin
1982
GER
+1:06.3
24.74
20
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
+1:07.5
25.19
21
SVARTEDAL Jens Arne
1976
NOR
+1:08.1
25.42
22
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+1:10.6
26.35
23
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+1:14.6
27.84
24
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+1:15.9
28.33
25
ROUSSELET Alexandre
1977
FRA
+1:21.2
30.30
26
PERRILLAT Christophe
1979
FRA
+1:23.4
31.13
27
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+1:24.3
31.46
28
DJUPVIK Roger Aa
1981
NOR
+1:27.5
32.66
29
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+1:29.5
33.40
30
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+1:30.2
33.66
31
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+1:31.9
34.30
32
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+1:34.1
35.12
33
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
+1:34.4
35.23
34
KOKK Kaspar
1982
EST
+1:34.6
35.31
34
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+1:34.6
35.31
36
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+1:40.8
37.62
37
USACHEV Igor
1983
RUS
+1:41.8
37.99
38
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+1:43.1
38.48
39
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+1:44.8
39.11
40
BURGERMEISTER Reto
1975
SUI
+1:45.8
39.48
41
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+1:46.3
39.67
42
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+1:48.0
40.31
43
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
+1:49.0
40.68
44
LARSSON Mats
1980
SWE
+1:52.3
41.91
45
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
+1:54.3
42.66
46
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
+1:54.4
42.69
47
POLTARANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+1:54.8
42.84
48
GOLOVKO Andrey
1980
KAZ
+2:06.7
47.28
49
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+2:07.4
47.55
50
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
+2:27.3
54.97
50
SPERL Milan
1980
CZE
+2:27.3
54.97
52
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+2:30.8
56.28
53
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+2:32.1
56.76
54
NARUSK Priit
1977
EST
+3:21.3
75.13
55
DIEZIG Thomas
1981
SUI
+3:26.8
77.18
56
MAEGI Risto
1988
EST
+3:42.9
83.19
57
TALVES Priit
1986
EST
+3:52.5
86.77
58
SOULIE Francois
1978
AND
+4:10.3
93.41
59
SHTUN Vitaliy
1986
UKR
+4:13.0
94.42
60
PRIKS Keijo
1987
EST
+4:27.4
99.79
61
JULLINEN Erko
1987
EST
+4:28.7
100.28
62
HIMMA Martti
1986
EST
+4:57.6
111.07
63
JUURSALU Timo
1988
EST
+5:50.1
130.66
64
PRIKS Morten
1990
EST
+7:47.3
174.40
Did not finish