Oberhof (GER)

Stage World Cup
Men's 15 km C Handicap Start
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
47:07.8
0.00
2
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+0.1
0.04
3
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+0.8
0.34
4
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+2.5
1.06
5
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+3.1
1.32
6
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+5.3
2.25
7
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+9.5
4.03
8
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+10.0
4.24
9
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+10.5
4.46
10
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+10.9
4.63
11
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
+13.4
5.69
12
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+17.1
7.26
13
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+17.4
7.38
14
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+19.5
8.27
15
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+20.5
8.70
16
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+20.6
8.74
17
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+21.2
9.00
18
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+22.9
9.72
19
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+24.7
10.48
20
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+27.5
11.67
21
OESTENSEN Simen
1984
NOR
+28.3
12.01
22
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+29.7
12.60
23
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+30.0
12.73
24
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+30.5
12.94
25
TURYCHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+30.6
12.99
26
PANKRATOV Nikolay
1982
RUS
+30.8
13.07
27
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+31.5
13.37
28
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+31.9
13.54
29
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+33.8
14.34
30
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+37.2
15.79
31
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+41.3
17.53
32
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+41.4
17.57
33
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+42.6
18.08
34
JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin
1984
NOR
+45.5
19.31
35
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+51.9
22.02
36
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+58.9
24.99
37
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+1:04.0
27.16
38
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+1:05.3
27.71
39
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+1:05.5
27.80
40
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+1:07.3
28.56
41
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+1:11.4
30.30
42
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
+1:13.7
31.28
43
SHIRIAEV Sergey
1983
RUS
+1:23.3
35.35
44
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
+1:44.4
44.30
45
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+1:49.4
46.42
46
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+1:51.8
47.44
47
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+1:51.9
47.49
48
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+1:52.9
47.91
49
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
+1:54.5
48.59
50
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+1:55.5
49.01
51
GREY George
1979
CAN
+1:55.6
49.06
52
JONNIER Emmanuel
1975
FRA
+1:55.8
49.14
53
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+1:56.0
49.23
54
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+1:56.1
49.27
55
DJUPVIK Roger Aa
1981
NOR
+1:57.6
49.90
56
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+2:13.9
56.82
57
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+2:14.9
57.25
58
KOSCHEVOY Yevgeniy
1984
KAZ
+2:16.5
57.92
59
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+2:16.6
57.97
60
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+2:18.5
58.77
61
KOKK Kaspar
1982
EST
+2:20.4
59.58
62
SEIFERT Benjamin
1982
GER
+2:26.1
62.00
63
GOLOVKO Andrey
1980
KAZ
+2:29.2
63.31
64
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+2:34.7
65.65
65
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+2:38.6
67.30
66
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+2:38.8
67.39
67
PERRILLAT Christophe
1979
FRA
+2:46.7
70.74
68
KUZNETSOV Alexander
1982
RUS
+3:03.2
77.74
69
PASINI Renato
1977
ITA
+3:06.3
79.06
70
SPERL Milan
1980
CZE
+3:06.8
79.27
71
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+3:14.0
82.33
72
IVANOU Aliaksei
1980
BLR
+3:18.5
84.24
73
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+3:42.6
94.46
74
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+3:45.3
95.61
75
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
+3:50.1
97.64
76
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+4:14.6
108.04
77
OSIPOV Aleksandr
1987
KAZ
+4:15.0
108.21
78
EBNER Thomas
1986
AUT
+4:34.4
116.44
79
PARCHEUSKI Mikalai
1982
BLR
+4:48.2
122.30
80
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+5:03.5
128.79
81
LASSILA Kalle
1985
FIN
+5:51.5
149.16
82
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1986
SUI
+5:56.6
151.33
83
KARNEYENKA Leanid
1987
BLR
+6:32.9
166.73
84
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+7:15.4
184.77
85
VON ALLMEN Peter
1978
SUI
+7:38.1
194.40
86
SOERENSEN Sebastian
1984
DEN
+7:38.8
194.70
Did not start