Cortina - Toblach (ITA)

Stage World Cup
Men's 35 km F Handicap Start
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
1:25:38.0
0.00
2
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+0.4
0.09
3
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+0.8
0.19
4
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+10.8
2.52
5
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+12.0
2.80
6
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+22.3
5.21
7
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+36.1
8.43
8
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+36.7
8.57
9
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+37.1
8.66
10
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+37.1
8.66
11
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+37.4
8.73
12
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+37.9
8.85
13
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+38.2
8.92
14
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+38.5
8.99
15
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+39.3
9.18
16
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+40.1
9.37
17
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+48.0
11.21
18
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+1:02.4
14.57
19
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+3:24.0
47.64
20
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+3:24.2
47.69
21
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+3:24.6
47.79
22
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+3:25.0
47.88
23
TURYCHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+3:25.0
47.88
24
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+3:25.6
48.02
25
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+3:26.4
48.21
26
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+3:27.0
48.35
27
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+3:27.9
48.56
28
PANKRATOV Nikolay
1982
RUS
+3:29.1
48.84
29
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+3:29.6
48.95
30
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+3:37.2
50.73
31
JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin
1984
NOR
+3:41.7
51.78
32
OESTENSEN Simen
1984
NOR
+3:54.8
54.84
33
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+3:59.3
55.89
34
GREY George
1979
CAN
+5:57.3
83.45
35
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+6:56.5
97.28
36
SHIRIAEV Sergey
1983
RUS
+6:57.0
97.39
37
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+6:57.8
97.58
38
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
+6:58.4
97.72
39
IVANOU Aliaksei
1980
BLR
+7:13.6
101.27
40
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+7:16.4
101.92
41
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+7:18.6
102.44
42
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+7:20.6
102.90
43
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+7:37.1
106.76
44
KUZNETSOV Alexander
1982
RUS
+7:59.7
112.04
45
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+8:27.8
118.60
46
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+8:30.3
119.18
47
JONNIER Emmanuel
1975
FRA
+8:36.3
120.58
48
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+8:59.5
126.00
49
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+9:03.6
126.96
50
SPERL Milan
1980
CZE
+9:14.3
129.46
51
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+9:40.9
135.67
52
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+9:41.2
135.74
53
GOLOVKO Andrey
1980
KAZ
+9:43.9
136.37
54
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
+11:11.7
156.88
55
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
+12:32.4
175.73
56
KOSCHEVOY Yevgeniy
1984
KAZ
+12:32.8
175.82
57
PERRILLAT Christophe
1979
FRA
+13:12.6
185.11
58
KARNEYENKA Leanid
1987
BLR
+13:18.6
186.52
59
PARCHEUSKI Mikalai
1982
BLR
+14:11.6
198.89
60
OSIPOV Aleksandr
1987
KAZ
+17:56.3
251.37
61
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+21:15.0
297.78
62
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+21:52.0
306.42
Did not start