official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
30:28.1
0.00
2
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+0.3
0.23
3
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+39.6
30.33
4
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+1:02.5
47.86
5
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+1:14.1
56.75
6
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+1:26.0
65.86
7
JACOBSEN Astrid
1987
NOR
+1:27.7
67.16
8
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+1:28.1
67.47
9
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+1:28.1
67.47
10
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+2:00.0
91.90
11
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+2:03.3
94.43
12
MISCHOL Seraina
1981
SUI
+2:04.1
95.04
13
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+2:07.8
97.87
14
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+2:31.7
116.18
15
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+2:37.5
120.62
16
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+2:48.1
128.73
17
SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+2:58.3
136.55
18
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+3:11.7
146.81
19
SVENDSEN Sara
1980
NOR
+3:11.8
146.88
20
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
RUS
+3:13.8
148.42
21
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+3:17.9
151.56
22
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+3:18.7
152.17
23
KURKINA Larisa
1973
RUS
+3:47.8
174.45
24
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+3:48.1
174.68
25
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia
1976
RUS
+3:59.1
183.11
26
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+4:12.1
193.06
27
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+4:12.6
193.45
28
STEMLAND Kristin Muerer
1981
NOR
+4:12.6
193.45
29
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+4:16.0
196.05
30
BUCHER Silvana
1984
SUI
+4:23.3
201.64
31
TCHEKALEVA Ioulia
1984
RUS
+4:25.1
203.02
32
LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+4:32.9
208.99
33
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+4:46.7
219.56
34
ERBENOVA Helena
1979
CZE
+4:46.9
219.71
35
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+5:03.6
232.50
36
TYLDUM Ingri Aunet
1983
NOR
+5:12.7
239.47
37
SAPRONOVA Diana
1987
RUS
+5:33.7
255.55
38
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+5:53.1
270.41
39
TIAGAI Olga
1985
RUS
+6:07.9
281.75
40
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+6:18.5
289.86
41
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+6:19.9
290.94
42
ELDEN Marte
1986
NOR
+6:21.3
292.01
43
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+6:21.7
292.31
44
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+6:26.7
296.14
45
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
+6:35.0
302.50
46
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+6:35.5
302.88
47
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+6:36.9
303.95
48
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+6:47.3
311.92
49
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
+7:16.9
334.59
50
SANTER Stephanie
1981
ITA
+7:30.5
345.00
51
BADILATTI Ursina
1982
SUI
+7:46.4
357.18
52
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
+7:47.3
357.87
53
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+7:55.4
364.07
54
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+8:15.6
379.54
55
SHEDENKO Tatyana
1981
KAZ
+8:33.8
393.48
56
MAREK Kornelia
1985
POL
+8:39.0
397.46
57
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
+11:27.0
526.12
58
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+13:16.6
610.05