Sochi (RUS)

Olympic Winter Games
Ladies' Skiathlon 7.5/7.5 km C/F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
38:33.6
0.00
2
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+1.8
1.09
3
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+13.2
7.99
4
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+14.6
8.83
5
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+15.3
9.26
6
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+56.1
33.95
7
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+1:01.7
37.34
8
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+1:31.9
55.61
9
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+1:33.6
56.64
10
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:34.7
57.30
11
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+1:35.2
57.61
12
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+1:36.0
58.09
13
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:36.3
58.27
14
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+1:37.8
59.18
15
ZHUKOVA Natalia
1992
RUS
+1:41.9
61.66
16
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+1:53.5
68.68
17
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
AUS
+1:55.9
70.13
18
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+1:58.8
71.89
19
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+1:59.0
72.01
20
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+1:59.5
72.31
21
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+2:01.9
73.76
22
SEMENTINA Olga
1985
RUS
+2:09.6
78.42
23
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+2:12.9
80.42
24
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+2:16.1
82.36
25
SHEVCHENKO Valentyna
1975
UKR
+2:17.1
82.96
26
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+2:26.7
88.77
27
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
+2:27.0
88.95
28
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA
+2:31.2
91.49
29
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+2:36.1
94.46
30
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+2:39.0
96.21
31
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+2:45.3
100.03
32
KUBINSKA Kornelia
1985
POL
+2:45.8
100.33
33
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2:46.4
100.69
34
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+2:47.1
101.12
35
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+3:05.2
112.07
36
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+3:10.8
115.46
37
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+3:17.4
119.45
38
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
+3:18.6
120.18
39
SLONOVA Anastassiya
1991
KAZ
+3:19.2
120.54
40
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+3:31.1
127.74
41
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+3:35.2
130.22
42
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+3:44.0
135.55
43
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
+3:48.7
138.39
44
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
CZE
+3:59.2
144.74
45
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
+4:00.4
145.47
46
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+4:08.9
150.61
47
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
+4:13.6
153.46
48
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
+4:44.1
171.91
49
WEBSTER Brittany
1987
CAN
+4:52.0
176.69
50
ANTYPENKO Tetiana
1981
UKR
+5:06.7
185.59
51
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+5:36.1
203.38
52
LEE Chaewon
1981
KOR
+5:43.6
207.92
53
AMMAR Amanda
1986
CAN
+5:50.7
212.21
54
GRIGOROVA Antoniya
1986
BUL
+5:54.3
214.39
55
OSSIPOVA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
+5:55.4
215.06
56
MORAVCOVA Klara
1983
CZE
+6:07.2
222.20
57
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
+7:18.5
265.34
58
LORINCZ Timea
1992
ROU
+8:09.4
296.14
59
CETINKAYA Kelime
1982
TUR
+8:44.1
317.14
Disqualified doping offence